2017-18 National League - 15U Boys

BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (NV) (SC) LVSA 03 SILVER 6 0 0 18 31 5 26
2  (SC) (PDMT1) UNITED SA MOUNT PLEASANT 03 PREMIER 4 1 1 13 13 9 4
3  (IL) (WC1) CFJ CITY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY 4 1 1 13 16 8 8
4  (TN) TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB 2003 NL 3 1 2 11 14 8 6
5  (MD) BALTIMORE CELTIC PREMIER 3 3 0 9 16 13 3
6  (MD) TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED - RED 1 5 0 3 9 20 -11
7  (MO) (SC) SLSG 2003 ELITE 1 5 0 3 7 24 -17
8  (WA) GREATER SEATTLE SURF 03 A 0 6 0 0 4 23 -19
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (OK) (FNTR1) OK ENERGY FC CENTRAL 03 6 0 0 18 18 2 16
2  (PA-W) (SC) BEADLING ELITE 2003 4 0 2 14 15 8 7
3  (GA) (SC) CFA DALTON 03 ELITE 4 1 1 13 16 10 6
4  (UT) LA ROCA S CS 4 2 0 12 19 9 10
5  (CA-S) CDA SLAMMERS HB 03 2 3 1 7 10 14 -4
6  (MI) (WC2) NATIONALS UNION 03 BLACK 2 4 0 6 11 14 -3
7  (MD) BETHESDA SC BLUE 03 0 6 0 0 5 20 -15
8  (OH-S) CUP 03 GOLD 0 6 0 0 3 20 -17
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• 15U Boys ••

THU DEC 07 9:30 AM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC PREMIER - 5 (MO)SLSG 2003 ELITE - 1 RM 2
THU DEC 07 9:30 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 03 BLACK - 1 (OH-S)CUP 03 GOLD - 0 RM 3
THU DEC 07 11:15 AM (MD)BETHESDA SC BLUE 03 - 3 (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2003 - 4 RM 4
THU DEC 07 11:15 AM (MD)TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED - RED - 1 (TN)TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB 2003 NL - 5 RM 1
THU DEC 07 1:15 PM (SC)UNITED SA MOUNT PLEASANT 03 PREMIER - 1 (NV)LVSA 03 SILVER - 5 RM 5
THU DEC 07 1:15 PM (GA)CFA DALTON 03 ELITE - 4 (CA-S)CDA SLAMMERS HB 03 - 1 RM 6
THU DEC 07 3:00 PM (OK)OK ENERGY FC CENTRAL 03 - 1 (UT)LA ROCA S CS - 0 RM 1
THU DEC 07 3:00 PM (IL)CFJ CITY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY - 3 (WA)GREATER SEATTLE SURF 03 A - 1 RM 4
FRI DEC 08 9:30 AM (MO)SLSG 2003 ELITE - 0 (MD)TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED - RED - 4 RM 2
FRI DEC 08 9:30 AM (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2003 - 4 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 03 BLACK - 2 RM 3
FRI DEC 08 11:15 AM (OH-S)CUP 03 GOLD - 1 (GA)CFA DALTON 03 ELITE - 4 RM 4
FRI DEC 08 11:15 AM (TN)TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB 2003 NL - 1 (IL)CFJ CITY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY - 1 RM 1
FRI DEC 08 1:15 PM (NV)LVSA 03 SILVER - 6 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC PREMIER - 2 RM 5
FRI DEC 08 1:15 PM (UT)LA ROCA S CS - 3 (MD)BETHESDA SC BLUE 03 - 1 RM 6
FRI DEC 08 3:00 PM (CA-S)CDA SLAMMERS HB 03 - 0 (OK)OK ENERGY FC CENTRAL 03 - 2 RM 1
FRI DEC 08 3:00 PM (WA)GREATER SEATTLE SURF 03 A - 2 (SC)UNITED SA MOUNT PLEASANT 03 PREMIER - 3 RM 4
SAT DEC 09 10:00 AM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC PREMIER - 4 (WA)GREATER SEATTLE SURF 03 A - 0 Gillette 8
SAT DEC 09 10:00 AM (MD)BETHESDA SC BLUE 03 - 1 (CA-S)CDA SLAMMERS HB 03 - 4 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 09 12:00 PM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 03 BLACK - 2 (UT)LA ROCA S CS - 3 Gillette 5
SAT DEC 09 12:00 PM (MD)TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED - RED - 2 (NV)LVSA 03 SILVER - 5 Gillette 6
SAT DEC 09 2:00 PM (SC)UNITED SA MOUNT PLEASANT 03 PREMIER - 1 (TN)TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB 2003 NL - 1 Gillette 8
SAT DEC 09 2:00 PM (GA)CFA DALTON 03 ELITE - 2 (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2003 - 2 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 09 4:00 PM (IL)CFJ CITY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY - 5 (MO)SLSG 2003 ELITE - 1 Gillette 6
SAT DEC 09 7:45 PM (OK)OK ENERGY FC CENTRAL 03 - 4 (OH-S)CUP 03 GOLD - 1 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 10 7:30 AM (CA-S)CDA SLAMMERS HB 03 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 03 BLACK [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 7:30 AM (WA)GREATER SEATTLE SURF 03 A (MD)TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED - RED [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 9:20 AM (NV)LVSA 03 SILVER (IL)CFJ CITY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 9:20 AM (UT)LA ROCA S CS (GA)CFA DALTON 03 ELITE [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 11:10 AM (OH-S)CUP 03 GOLD (MD)BETHESDA SC BLUE 03 [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 11:10 AM (TN)TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB 2003 NL (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC PREMIER [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 1:00 PM (MO)SLSG 2003 ELITE (SC)UNITED SA MOUNT PLEASANT 03 PREMIER [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 1:00 PM (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2003 (OK)OK ENERGY FC CENTRAL 03 [TBA]
THU DEC 28 8:00 AM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC PREMIER - 2 (IL)CFJ CITY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY - 4 ESPN 27
THU DEC 28 8:00 AM (MD)TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED - RED - 0 (SC)UNITED SA MOUNT PLEASANT 03 PREMIER - 5 ESPN 29
THU DEC 28 9:45 AM (MD)BETHESDA SC BLUE 03 - 0 (GA)CFA DALTON 03 ELITE - 3 ESPN 27
THU DEC 28 9:45 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 03 BLACK - 1 (OK)OK ENERGY FC CENTRAL 03 - 4 ESPN 29
FRI DEC 29 11:30 AM (OK)OK ENERGY FC CENTRAL 03 - 2 (MD)BETHESDA SC BLUE 03 - 0 ESPN 25
FRI DEC 29 11:30 AM (GA)CFA DALTON 03 ELITE - 3 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 03 BLACK - 1 ESPN 26
FRI DEC 29 1:15 PM (SC)UNITED SA MOUNT PLEASANT 03 PREMIER - 1 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC PREMIER - 0 ESPN 26
FRI DEC 29 1:15 PM (IL)CFJ CITY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY - 2 (MD)TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED - RED - 1 ESPN 25
SUN DEC 31 8:00 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 03 BLACK - 4 (MD)BETHESDA SC BLUE 03 - 0 ESPN 25
SUN DEC 31 8:00 AM (GA)CFA DALTON 03 ELITE - 0 (OK)OK ENERGY FC CENTRAL 03 - 5 ESPN 26
SUN DEC 31 11:30 AM (IL)CFJ CITY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY - 1 (SC)UNITED SA MOUNT PLEASANT 03 PREMIER - 2 ESPN 27
SUN DEC 31 11:30 AM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC PREMIER - 3 (MD)TAKOMA PARK FRIENDS UNITED - RED - 1 ESPN 29
FRI MAR 09 11:15 AM (MO)SLSG 2003 ELITE - 4 (WA)GREATER SEATTLE SURF 03 A - 1 Bettye 9
FRI MAR 09 11:15 AM (TN)TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB 2003 NL - 0 (NV)LVSA 03 SILVER - 4 Bettye 10
FRI MAR 09 2:00 PM (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2003 - 1 (CA-S)CDA SLAMMERS HB 03 - 1 Bettye 7
FRI MAR 09 2:00 PM (OH-S)CUP 03 GOLD - 1 (UT)LA ROCA S CS - 7 Bettye 8
SAT MAR 10 9:15 AM (NV)LVSA 03 SILVER - 4 (MO)SLSG 2003 ELITE - 0 Bettye 5
SAT MAR 10 9:15 AM (WA)GREATER SEATTLE SURF 03 A - 0 (TN)TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB 2003 NL - 2 Bettye 6
SAT MAR 10 12:00 PM (UT)LA ROCA S CS - 0 (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2003 - 2 Bettye 7
SAT MAR 10 12:00 PM (CA-S)CDA SLAMMERS HB 03 - 2 (OH-S)CUP 03 GOLD - 0 Bettye 8
SUN MAR 11 8:00 AM (OH-S)CUP 03 GOLD - 0 (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2003 - 2 Bettye 1
SUN MAR 11 8:00 AM (CA-S)CDA SLAMMERS HB 03 - 2 (UT)LA ROCA S CS - 6 Bettye 2
SUN MAR 11 12:55 PM (MO)SLSG 2003 ELITE - 1 (TN)TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB 2003 NL - 5 Bettye 7
SUN MAR 11 12:55 PM (WA)GREATER SEATTLE SURF 03 A - 0 (NV)LVSA 03 SILVER - 7 Bettye 8