2013-2014 National League - 15U Girls

BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (WA) EASTSIDE FC 98 RED 6 1 0 18 15 3 12
2  (MO) FUTURA ACADEMY FORTE 4 0 3 15 12 5 7
3  (VA) BRYC 98 ELITE 4 1 2 14 10 6 4
4  (PA-W) BEADLING BULLDOGS 4 3 0 12 5 4 1
5  (GA) (SC) NASA 17 ELITE 1 4 2 5 6 9 -3
6  (IL) (WC1) NSA ROCKETS 1 4 2 5 6 12 -6
7  (AL) VESTAVIA ATTACK 99 BLACK 1 4 2 5 5 13 -8
8  (CA-S) SURF ACADEMY 1 1 5 1 4 6 13 -7
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CO) (SC) PRIDE PREDATORS 99 4 1 2 14 13 9 4
2  (PA-E) YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 4 2 1 13 14 10 4
3  (GA) TOPHAT 17 GOLD 3 1 3 12 16 13 3
4  (FL) JACKSONVILLE FC 98/99 ELITE 3 2 2 11 16 13 3
5  (IL) LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2 2 3 9 9 9 0
6  (VA) (SC) PWSI COURAGE 98 RED 2 3 2 8 14 14 0
7  (CA-S) LEGENDS FC 98 2 4 1 7 10 9 1
8  (MI) (SC) ALLIANCE ACADEMY 99 BLACK 1 6 0 3 8 23 -15
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• U15 Girls ••

THU DEC 05 9:30 AM (VA)BRYC 98 ELITE - 1 (GA)NASA 17 ELITE - 0 RM 3
THU DEC 05 9:30 AM (AL)VESTAVIA ATTACK 99 BLACK - 0 (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 2 RM 4
THU DEC 05 9:30 AM (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 2 (GA)TOPHAT 17 GOLD - 2 RM 1
THU DEC 05 9:30 AM (VA)PWSI COURAGE 98 RED - 1 (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 4 RM 2
THU DEC 05 1:10 PM (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 99 BLACK - 0 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 3 RM 1
THU DEC 05 1:10 PM (FL)JACKSONVILLE FC 98/99 ELITE - 0 (CO)PRIDE PREDATORS 99 - 1 RM 2
THU DEC 05 1:10 PM (MO)FUTURA ACADEMY FORTE - 3 (CA-S)SURF ACADEMY 1 - 1 RM 3
THU DEC 05 3:00 PM (IL)NSA ROCKETS - 0 (WA)EASTSIDE FC 98 RED - 3 RM 1
FRI DEC 06 8:00 AM (GA)NASA 17 ELITE - 1 (AL)VESTAVIA ATTACK 99 BLACK - 2 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 06 8:00 AM (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 0 (VA)BRYC 98 ELITE - 1 Gillette 2
FRI DEC 06 8:00 AM (GA)TOPHAT 17 GOLD - 3 (VA)PWSI COURAGE 98 RED - 2 Gillette 5
FRI DEC 06 8:00 AM (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 0 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 0 Gillette 6
FRI DEC 06 10:00 AM (CA-S)SURF ACADEMY 1 - 2 (IL)NSA ROCKETS - 0 Gillette 5
FRI DEC 06 10:00 AM (WA)EASTSIDE FC 98 RED - 1 (MO)FUTURA ACADEMY FORTE - 2 Gillette 6
FRI DEC 06 2:00 PM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 1 (FL)JACKSONVILLE FC 98/99 ELITE - 1 Gillette 5
FRI DEC 06 2:00 PM (CO)PRIDE PREDATORS 99 - 3 (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 99 BLACK - 2 Gillette 6
SAT DEC 07 10:00 AM (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 99 BLACK - 1 (GA)TOPHAT 17 GOLD - 3 Gillette 3
SAT DEC 07 10:00 AM (VA)BRYC 98 ELITE - 1 (CA-S)SURF ACADEMY 1 - 0 Gillette 5
SAT DEC 07 10:00 AM (AL)VESTAVIA ATTACK 99 BLACK - 1 (WA)EASTSIDE FC 98 RED - 2 Gillette 6
SAT DEC 07 10:00 AM (VA)PWSI COURAGE 98 RED - 1 (CO)PRIDE PREDATORS 99 - 1 Gillette 4
SAT DEC 07 12:00 PM (FL)JACKSONVILLE FC 98/99 ELITE - 2 (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 4 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 07 12:00 PM (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 1 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 0 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 07 4:00 PM (MO)FUTURA ACADEMY FORTE - 0 (GA)NASA 17 ELITE - 0 Gillette 5
SAT DEC 07 4:00 PM (IL)NSA ROCKETS - 0 (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 1 Gillette 6
SUN DEC 08 7:30 AM (CA-S)SURF ACADEMY 1 - 1 (AL)VESTAVIA ATTACK 99 BLACK - 1 Gillette 6
SUN DEC 08 7:30 AM (WA)EASTSIDE FC 98 RED - 2 (VA)BRYC 98 ELITE - 0 Gillette 5
SUN DEC 08 9:20 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 2 (VA)PWSI COURAGE 98 RED - 3 RM 2
SUN DEC 08 9:20 AM (CO)PRIDE PREDATORS 99 - 1 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 2 Gillette 1
SUN DEC 08 9:20 AM (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 0 (MO)FUTURA ACADEMY FORTE - 1 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 08 11:10 AM (GA)TOPHAT 17 GOLD - 3 (FL)JACKSONVILLE FC 98/99 ELITE - 3 Gillette 5
SUN DEC 08 11:10 AM (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 4 (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 99 BLACK - 2 RM 1
SUN DEC 08 11:10 AM (GA)NASA 17 ELITE - 1 (IL)NSA ROCKETS - 1 Barton 1
TUE DEC 31 10:30 AM (IL)NSA ROCKETS - 3 (AL)VESTAVIA ATTACK 99 BLACK - 0 ESPN 25
TUE DEC 31 10:30 AM (MO)FUTURA ACADEMY FORTE - 2 (VA)BRYC 98 ELITE - 2 ESPN 20
TUE DEC 31 12:30 PM (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 2 (FL)JACKSONVILLE FC 98/99 ELITE - 3 ESPN 20
TUE DEC 31 12:30 PM (VA)PWSI COURAGE 98 RED - 5 (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 99 BLACK - 0 ESPN 25
WED JAN 01 9:30 AM (VA)PWSI COURAGE 98 RED - 1 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 1 ESPN 29
WED JAN 01 9:30 AM (FL)JACKSONVILLE FC 98/99 ELITE - 4 (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 99 BLACK - 1 ESPN 27
WED JAN 01 11:30 AM (VA)BRYC 98 ELITE - 2 (IL)NSA ROCKETS - 2 ESPN 29
WED JAN 01 11:30 AM (AL)VESTAVIA ATTACK 99 BLACK - 1 (MO)FUTURA ACADEMY FORTE - 1 ESPN 27
THU JAN 02 8:30 AM (FL)JACKSONVILLE FC 98/99 ELITE - 3 (VA)PWSI COURAGE 98 RED - 1 ESPN 25
THU JAN 02 8:30 AM (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 99 BLACK - 2 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 1 ESPN 20
THU JAN 02 10:30 AM (MO)FUTURA ACADEMY FORTE - 3 (IL)NSA ROCKETS - 0 ESPN 25
THU JAN 02 10:30 AM (VA)BRYC 98 ELITE - 3 (AL)VESTAVIA ATTACK 99 BLACK - 0 ESPN 20
FRI MAR 21 8:00 AM (GA)TOPHAT 17 GOLD - 1 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 0 Bettye 3
FRI MAR 21 8:00 AM (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 0 (CO)PRIDE PREDATORS 99 - 1 Bettye 4
FRI MAR 21 12:00 PM (GA)NASA 17 ELITE - 4 (CA-S)SURF ACADEMY 1 - 2 Bettye 9
FRI MAR 21 12:00 PM (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 0 (WA)EASTSIDE FC 98 RED - 2 Bettye 10
SAT MAR 22 10:00 AM (WA)EASTSIDE FC 98 RED - 2 (GA)NASA 17 ELITE - 0 Bettye 7
SAT MAR 22 10:00 AM (CA-S)SURF ACADEMY 1 - 0 (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 1 Bettye 8
SAT MAR 22 12:00 PM (CO)PRIDE PREDATORS 99 - 3 (GA)TOPHAT 17 GOLD - 3 Bettye 1
SAT MAR 22 12:00 PM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 3 (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 0 Bettye 2
SUN MAR 23 7:30 AM (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 2 (GA)TOPHAT 17 GOLD - 1 Bettye 4
SUN MAR 23 7:30 AM (CO)PRIDE PREDATORS 99 - 3 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 1 Bettye 7
SUN MAR 23 7:30 AM (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 1 (GA)NASA 17 ELITE - 0 Bettye 3
SUN MAR 23 11:10 AM (WA)EASTSIDE FC 98 RED - 3 (CA-S)SURF ACADEMY 1 - 0 Bettye 1