2015-16 National League - 15U Girls

BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (MI) (SC) MIDWEST UNITED FC 01 ROYAL 7 0 0 21 25 3 22
2  (OH-S) CUP GOLD 00/01 5 1 1 16 25 5 20
3  (OK) (SC) OFC 01 PHILLIPS 3 1 3 12 11 11 0
4  (NY-E) HBC IMPACT 00 2 3 2 8 14 13 1
5  (TX-N) DALLAS KICKS SC 01 1 2 4 7 14 17 -3
6  (NY-W) GREATER BINGHAMTON UNITED FC 1 4 2 5 6 18 -12
7  (IL) (WC1) FC UNITED SELECT 1 00/01 1 5 1 4 10 26 -16
8  (CA-S) BEACH ACADEMY 1 5 1 4 9 21 -12
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (IN) (SC) FC PRIDE 01 ELITE 4 1 2 14 7 4 3
2  (FL) (PDMT1) SUNRISE STING 00/01 4 1 2 14 11 2 9
3  (IL) (WC4) CAMPTON UNITED NAVY 4 2 1 13 13 7 6
4  (CA-S) LEGENDS FC 00 3 1 3 12 9 7 2
5  (NC) (PDMT1) 00 TFCA ALLIANCE 3 3 1 10 8 7 1
6  (PA-W) CENTURY V GOLD 2 3 2 8 6 8 -2
7  (MA) SOUTH SHORE SELECT ELITE 1 5 1 4 6 16 -10
8  (OR) (SC) FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 00 ELLERTSON 1 6 0 3 5 14 -9
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• U15 Girls ••

THU DEC 03 10:00 AM (OK)OFC 01 PHILLIPS - 1 (NY-E)HBC IMPACT 00 - 1 Gillette 1
THU DEC 03 10:00 AM (IL)FC UNITED SELECT 1 00/01 - 1 (NY-W)GREATER BINGHAMTON UNITED FC - 3 Gillette 2
THU DEC 03 10:00 AM (MA)SOUTH SHORE SELECT ELITE - 1 (IN)FC PRIDE 01 ELITE - 1 Gillette 3
THU DEC 03 12:00 PM (FL)SUNRISE STING 00/01 - 3 (PA-W)CENTURY V GOLD - 0 Gillette 7
THU DEC 03 12:00 PM (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS SC 01 - 2 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 5 Gillette 5
THU DEC 03 12:00 PM (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 01 ROYAL - 6 (CA-S)BEACH ACADEMY - 0 Gillette 6
THU DEC 03 2:00 PM (IL)CAMPTON UNITED NAVY - 0 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 00 - 1 Gillette 1
THU DEC 03 2:00 PM (NC)00 TFCA ALLIANCE - 2 (OR)FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 00 ELLERTSON - 0 Gillette 2
FRI DEC 04 8:00 AM (NY-E)HBC IMPACT 00 - 4 (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS SC 01 - 4 Gillette 5
FRI DEC 04 8:00 AM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 1 (OK)OFC 01 PHILLIPS - 1 Gillette 6
FRI DEC 04 8:00 AM (NY-W)GREATER BINGHAMTON UNITED FC - 1 (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 01 ROYAL - 6 Gillette 7
FRI DEC 04 8:00 AM (CA-S)BEACH ACADEMY - 3 (IL)FC UNITED SELECT 1 00/01 - 4 Gillette 8
FRI DEC 04 10:00 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 00 - 1 (MA)SOUTH SHORE SELECT ELITE - 2 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 04 10:00 AM (IN)FC PRIDE 01 ELITE - 0 (IL)CAMPTON UNITED NAVY - 2 Gillette 2
FRI DEC 04 10:00 AM (OR)FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 00 ELLERTSON - 0 (FL)SUNRISE STING 00/01 - 2 Gillette 3
FRI DEC 04 10:00 AM (PA-W)CENTURY V GOLD - 1 (NC)00 TFCA ALLIANCE - 1 Gillette 4
SAT DEC 05 12:00 PM (MA)SOUTH SHORE SELECT ELITE - 0 (PA-W)CENTURY V GOLD - 1 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 05 12:00 PM (IL)CAMPTON UNITED NAVY - 4 (OR)FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 00 ELLERTSON - 1 Gillette 8
SAT DEC 05 2:00 PM (OK)OFC 01 PHILLIPS - 1 (NY-W)GREATER BINGHAMTON UNITED FC - 0 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 05 2:00 PM (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS SC 01 - 2 (CA-S)BEACH ACADEMY - 1 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 05 4:00 PM (IL)FC UNITED SELECT 1 00/01 - 0 (NY-E)HBC IMPACT 00 - 6 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 05 4:00 PM (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 01 ROYAL - 2 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 1 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 05 4:00 PM (FL)SUNRISE STING 00/01 - 0 (IN)FC PRIDE 01 ELITE - 1 Gillette 5
SAT DEC 05 4:00 PM (NC)00 TFCA ALLIANCE - 1 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 00 - 2 Gillette 6
SUN DEC 06 9:10 AM (OR)FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 00 ELLERTSON - 3 (MA)SOUTH SHORE SELECT ELITE - 0 RM 1
SUN DEC 06 9:10 AM (PA-W)CENTURY V GOLD - 1 (IL)CAMPTON UNITED NAVY - 2 RM 2
SUN DEC 06 9:10 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 00 - 1 (FL)SUNRISE STING 00/01 - 1 RM 3
SUN DEC 06 9:10 AM (IN)FC PRIDE 01 ELITE - 1 (NC)00 TFCA ALLIANCE - 0 RM 4
SUN DEC 06 9:20 AM (CA-S)BEACH ACADEMY - 1 (OK)OFC 01 PHILLIPS - 2 Gillette 8
SUN DEC 06 11:10 AM (NY-W)GREATER BINGHAMTON UNITED FC - 1 (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS SC 01 - 1 Gillette 1
SUN DEC 06 1:00 PM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 4 (IL)FC UNITED SELECT 1 00/01 - 0 Gillette 7
SUN DEC 06 1:00 PM (NY-E)HBC IMPACT 00 - 0 (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 01 ROYAL - 2 Gillette 4
THU DEC 31 8:30 AM (MA)SOUTH SHORE SELECT ELITE - 0 (FL)SUNRISE STING 00/01 - 3 ESPN 29
THU DEC 31 8:30 AM (IL)CAMPTON UNITED NAVY - 0 (NC)00 TFCA ALLIANCE - 2 ESPN 27
THU DEC 31 10:30 AM (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS SC 01 - 2 (IL)FC UNITED SELECT 1 00/01 - 2 ESPN 29
THU DEC 31 10:30 AM (OK)OFC 01 PHILLIPS - 0 (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 01 ROYAL - 3 ESPN 27
FRI JAN 01 9:00 AM (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 01 ROYAL - 1 (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS SC 01 - 0 ESPN 29
FRI JAN 01 9:00 AM (IL)FC UNITED SELECT 1 00/01 - 2 (OK)OFC 01 PHILLIPS - 3 ESPN 27
FRI JAN 01 11:00 AM (NC)00 TFCA ALLIANCE - 2 (MA)SOUTH SHORE SELECT ELITE - 1 ESPN 29
FRI JAN 01 11:00 AM (FL)SUNRISE STING 00/01 - 0 (IL)CAMPTON UNITED NAVY - 0 ESPN 27
SAT JAN 02 8:30 AM (MA)SOUTH SHORE SELECT ELITE - 2 (IL)CAMPTON UNITED NAVY - 5 ESPN 26
SAT JAN 02 8:30 AM (FL)SUNRISE STING 00/01 - 2 (NC)00 TFCA ALLIANCE - 0 ESPN 25
SAT JAN 02 10:30 AM (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS SC 01 - 3 (OK)OFC 01 PHILLIPS - 3 ESPN 29
SAT JAN 02 10:30 AM (IL)FC UNITED SELECT 1 00/01 - 1 (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 01 ROYAL - 5 ESPN 27
FRI MAR 18 8:00 AM (NY-E)HBC IMPACT 00 - 1 (CA-S)BEACH ACADEMY - 3 Bettye 4
FRI MAR 18 8:00 AM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 6 (NY-W)GREATER BINGHAMTON UNITED FC - 0 Bettye 3
FRI MAR 18 10:00 AM (IN)FC PRIDE 01 ELITE - 2 (OR)FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 00 ELLERTSON - 0 Bettye 1
FRI MAR 18 10:00 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 00 - 1 (PA-W)CENTURY V GOLD - 1 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 19 8:00 AM (OR)FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 00 ELLERTSON - 0 (PA-W)CENTURY V GOLD - 2 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 19 8:00 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 00 - 1 (IN)FC PRIDE 01 ELITE - 1 Bettye 1
SAT MAR 19 12:00 PM (CA-S)BEACH ACADEMY - 1 (NY-W)GREATER BINGHAMTON UNITED FC - 1 Bettye 4
SAT MAR 19 12:00 PM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 3 (NY-E)HBC IMPACT 00 - 0 Bettye 3
SUN MAR 20 9:20 AM (CA-S)BEACH ACADEMY - 0 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 5 Bettye 10
SUN MAR 20 9:20 AM (NY-W)GREATER BINGHAMTON UNITED FC - 0 (NY-E)HBC IMPACT 00 - 2 Bettye 9
SUN MAR 20 11:10 AM (OR)FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 00 ELLERTSON - 1 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 00 - 2 Bettye 2
SUN MAR 20 11:10 AM (PA-W)CENTURY V GOLD - 0 (IN)FC PRIDE 01 ELITE - 1 Bettye 1