2012-2013 National League - 18U Girls

BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CA-S) (SC) LEGENDS FC 94 5 0 1 16 17 4 13
2  (MO) (SC) LOU FUSZ WIPKE 3 1 2 11 11 7 4
3  (MI) (SC) MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB 95 3 1 2 11 9 5 4
4  (NJ) SDFC LYNX 3 2 1 10 9 9 0
5  (VA) HERNDON FIRECATS 2 4 0 6 8 14 -6
6  (OH-S) (SC) CUP CREW JRS GOLD 94/95 1 5 0 3 4 12 -8
7  (OH-S) KHA RED 1 5 0 3 9 16 -7
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (IL) (SWC) TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BOTAFOGO 7 0 0 21 23 3 20
2  (VA) VSA HEAT BLUE 5 2 0 15 12 6 6
3  (OH-S) (WC2) BLAST FC 3 2 2 11 12 11 1
4  (TX-S) SCFC 95 PREMIER 3 2 2 11 5 5 0
5  (CA-S) ALBION WHITE 2 2 3 9 10 8 2
6  (WI) (WC1) NORTH SHORE UNITED BLUE 2 3 2 8 10 14 -4
7  (NV) (SC) PLAYERS SC 1 5 1 4 6 17 -11
8  (NY-W) EMPIRE REVOLUTION ACADEMY 0 7 0 0 4 18 -14
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• U18 Girls ••

THU NOV 29 12:00 PM (MO)LOU FUSZ WIPKE - 3 (OH-S)KHA RED - 2 Fike 1
THU NOV 29 12:00 PM (VA)VSA HEAT BLUE - 2 (NY-W)EMPIRE REVOLUTION ACADEMY - 1 Gillette 4
THU NOV 29 2:00 PM (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BOTAFOGO - 3 (WI)NORTH SHORE UNITED BLUE - 0 Gillette 1
THU NOV 29 2:00 PM (NJ)SDFC LYNX - 3 (OH-S)CUP CREW JRS GOLD 94/95 - 0 Barton 1
THU NOV 29 4:00 PM (OH-S)BLAST FC - 1 (CA-S)ALBION WHITE - 4 Gillette 5
THU NOV 29 6:00 PM (TX-S)SCFC 95 PREMIER - 1 (NV)PLAYERS SC - 0 Gillette 3
THU NOV 29 6:00 PM (MI)MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB 95 - 0 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 94 - 2 Barton 1
FRI NOV 30 10:00 AM (OH-S)KHA RED - 0 (NJ)SDFC LYNX - 1 Gillette 5
FRI NOV 30 10:00 AM (NY-W)EMPIRE REVOLUTION ACADEMY - 1 (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BOTAFOGO - 5 Gillette 6
FRI NOV 30 12:00 PM (WI)NORTH SHORE UNITED BLUE - 0 (VA)VSA HEAT BLUE - 4 Gillette 1
FRI NOV 30 12:00 PM (OH-S)CUP CREW JRS GOLD 94/95 - 2 (MO)LOU FUSZ WIPKE - 3 Gillette 2
FRI NOV 30 2:00 PM (CA-S)ALBION WHITE - 1 (TX-S)SCFC 95 PREMIER - 1 Gillette 6
FRI NOV 30 4:00 PM (NV)PLAYERS SC - 1 (OH-S)BLAST FC - 5 Gillette 1
FRI NOV 30 4:00 PM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 94 - 2 (VA)HERNDON FIRECATS - 1 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 01 12:00 PM (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BOTAFOGO - 2 (CA-S)ALBION WHITE - 0 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 01 12:00 PM (VA)VSA HEAT BLUE - 1 (NV)PLAYERS SC - 0 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 01 12:00 PM (MO)LOU FUSZ WIPKE - 1 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 94 - 1 Gillette 4
SAT DEC 01 2:00 PM (MI)MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB 95 - 3 (OH-S)KHA RED - 0 Gillette 5
SAT DEC 01 2:00 PM (VA)HERNDON FIRECATS - 2 (OH-S)CUP CREW JRS GOLD 94/95 - 1 Gillette 6
SAT DEC 01 4:00 PM (TX-S)SCFC 95 PREMIER - 1 (NY-W)EMPIRE REVOLUTION ACADEMY - 0 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 01 4:00 PM (OH-S)BLAST FC - 1 (WI)NORTH SHORE UNITED BLUE - 1 Gillette 1
SUN DEC 02 7:30 AM (CA-S)ALBION WHITE - 0 (VA)VSA HEAT BLUE - 2 Fike 1
SUN DEC 02 7:30 AM (NV)PLAYERS SC - 0 (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BOTAFOGO - 5 Barton 1
SUN DEC 02 7:30 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 94 - 5 (NJ)SDFC LYNX - 0 Gillette 6
SUN DEC 02 11:20 AM (OH-S)KHA RED - 5 (VA)HERNDON FIRECATS - 3 Gillette 6
SUN DEC 02 11:20 AM (NY-W)EMPIRE REVOLUTION ACADEMY - 0 (OH-S)BLAST FC - 1 Fike 1
SUN DEC 02 11:20 AM (WI)NORTH SHORE UNITED BLUE - 0 (TX-S)SCFC 95 PREMIER - 1 Barton 1
SUN DEC 02 1:15 PM (OH-S)CUP CREW JRS GOLD 94/95 - 0 (MI)MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB 95 - 2 Gillette 3
MON DEC 31 12:30 PM (VA)HERNDON FIRECATS - 1 (MO)LOU FUSZ WIPKE - 0 ESPN 19
MON DEC 31 12:30 PM (MI)MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB 95 - 1 (NJ)SDFC LYNX - 1 ESPN 18
MON DEC 31 12:30 PM (OH-S)BLAST FC - 2 (VA)VSA HEAT BLUE - 1 ESPN 17
MON DEC 31 12:30 PM (TX-S)SCFC 95 PREMIER - 0 (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BOTAFOGO - 2 ESPN 16
TUE JAN 01 10:30 AM (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BOTAFOGO - 3 (OH-S)BLAST FC - 1 ESPN 18
TUE JAN 01 10:30 AM (VA)VSA HEAT BLUE - 1 (TX-S)SCFC 95 PREMIER - 0 ESPN 19
TUE JAN 01 10:30 AM (MO)LOU FUSZ WIPKE - 3 (NJ)SDFC LYNX - 0 ESPN 16
TUE JAN 01 10:30 AM (VA)HERNDON FIRECATS - 1 (MI)MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB 95 - 2 ESPN 17
WED JAN 02 8:30 AM (NJ)SDFC LYNX - 4 (VA)HERNDON FIRECATS - 0 ESPN 29
WED JAN 02 8:30 AM (MO)LOU FUSZ WIPKE - 1 (MI)MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB 95 - 1 ESPN 30
WED JAN 02 8:30 AM (VA)VSA HEAT BLUE - 1 (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BOTAFOGO - 3 ESPN 28
WED JAN 02 8:30 AM (OH-S)BLAST FC - 1 (TX-S)SCFC 95 PREMIER - 1 ESPN 27
FRI MAR 15 10:00 AM (CA-S)ALBION WHITE - 3 (NY-W)EMPIRE REVOLUTION ACADEMY - 0 Bettye 1
FRI MAR 15 10:00 AM (NV)PLAYERS SC - 2 (WI)NORTH SHORE UNITED BLUE - 4 Bettye 2
FRI MAR 15 12:00 PM (OH-S)CUP CREW JRS GOLD 94/95 - 0 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 94 - 2 Bettye 10
SAT MAR 16 8:00 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 94 - 5 (OH-S)KHA RED - 2 Bettye 5
SAT MAR 16 12:00 PM (NY-W)EMPIRE REVOLUTION ACADEMY - 0 (NV)PLAYERS SC - 2 Bettye 9
SAT MAR 16 12:00 PM (WI)NORTH SHORE UNITED BLUE - 1 (CA-S)ALBION WHITE - 1 Bettye 10
SUN MAR 17 8:00 AM (OH-S)KHA RED - 0 (OH-S)CUP CREW JRS GOLD 94/95 - 1 Kellogg 9
SUN MAR 17 10:00 AM (NV)PLAYERS SC - 1 (CA-S)ALBION WHITE - 1 Kellogg 11
SUN MAR 17 10:00 AM (NY-W)EMPIRE REVOLUTION ACADEMY - 2 (WI)NORTH SHORE UNITED BLUE - 4 Kellogg 9