2011 Region IV Championships - 16U Girls

POOL A W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CA-S) (PACN) LEGENDS BREAKAWAY 3 0 0 9 6 1 5
2  (CO) (SC) COLORADO RUSH NIKE 94/95 2 1 0 6 7 2 5
3  (NM) (SC) AUFC 95 FUSION 1 2 0 3 3 7 -4
4  (HI) (SC) LEAHI 95 PREMIER 0 3 0 0 0 6 -6
POOL B W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CO) (PACS) REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 3 0 0 9 9 1 7
2  (CA-S) (SC) SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE 1 1 1 4 4 4 0
3  (OR) (SC) OREGON RUSH 94 GIRLS NIKE 0 1 2 2 4 9 -4
4  (AK) (SC) CISC VELOCITY 95 G 0 2 1 1 5 8 -3
POOL C W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CA-N) (SC) MUSTANG BLAST 2 0 1 7 18 1 8
2  (UT) (SC) FORZA FC 95 PREMIER RP 1 0 2 5 2 0 2
3  (NV) (SC) LAS VEGAS SURF U16G SB 1 1 1 4 8 8 0
4  (MT) (SC) MISSOULA STRIKERS U16 GIRLS BLACK 0 3 0 0 0 19 -10
POOL D W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (NV) (SWC) LV PREMIER 95 WHITE 2 0 1 7 4 0 4
2  (AZ) (SC) 95 SC DEL SOL ARMSTRONG 1 0 2 5 2 0 2
3  (WA) (SC) CROSSFIRE PREMIER G94 ECNL SCHMETZER 1 1 1 4 7 2 2
4  (ID) (SC) FLY 0 3 0 0 0 11 -8
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• Preliminary ••

MON JUN 20 2:00 PM (HI)LEAHI 95 PREMIER - 0 (CA-S)LEGENDS BREAKAWAY - 3 Field 11
MON JUN 20 2:00 PM (CO)COLORADO RUSH NIKE 94/95 - 5 (NM)AUFC 95 FUSION - 1 Field 12
MON JUN 20 2:00 PM (OR)OREGON RUSH 94 GIRLS NIKE - 0 (CO)REAL COLORADO NATIONAL - 5 Field 13
MON JUN 20 2:00 PM (AK)CISC VELOCITY 95 G - 1 (CA-S)SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE - 3 Field 14
MON JUN 20 4:00 PM (MT)MISSOULA STRIKERS U16 GIRLS BLACK - 0 (CA-N)MUSTANG BLAST - 10 Field 11
MON JUN 20 4:00 PM (UT)FORZA FC 95 PREMIER RP - 0 (NV)LAS VEGAS SURF U16G SB - 0 Field 12
MON JUN 20 4:00 PM (NV)LV PREMIER 95 WHITE - 2 (ID)FLY - 0 Field 13
MON JUN 20 4:00 PM (AZ)95 SC DEL SOL ARMSTRONG - 0 (WA)CROSSFIRE PREMIER G94 ECNL SCHMETZER - 0 Field 14
TUE JUN 21 2:00 PM (WA)CROSSFIRE PREMIER G94 ECNL SCHMETZER - 7 (ID)FLY - 0 Field 7
TUE JUN 21 2:00 PM (AZ)95 SC DEL SOL ARMSTRONG - 0 (NV)LV PREMIER 95 WHITE - 0 Field 8
TUE JUN 21 2:00 PM (NV)LAS VEGAS SURF U16G SB - 1 (CA-N)MUSTANG BLAST - 8 Field 9
TUE JUN 21 2:00 PM (UT)FORZA FC 95 PREMIER RP - 2 (MT)MISSOULA STRIKERS U16 GIRLS BLACK - 0 Field 10
TUE JUN 21 4:00 PM (CA-S)SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE - 0 (CO)REAL COLORADO NATIONAL - 2 Field 11
TUE JUN 21 4:00 PM (AK)CISC VELOCITY 95 G - 3 (OR)OREGON RUSH 94 GIRLS NIKE - 3 Field 12
TUE JUN 21 4:00 PM (NM)AUFC 95 FUSION - 1 (CA-S)LEGENDS BREAKAWAY - 2 Field 13
TUE JUN 21 4:00 PM (CO)COLORADO RUSH NIKE 94/95 - 2 (HI)LEAHI 95 PREMIER - 0 Field 14
WED JUN 22 2:00 PM (HI)LEAHI 95 PREMIER - 0 (NM)AUFC 95 FUSION - 1 Field 11
WED JUN 22 2:00 PM (CA-S)LEGENDS BREAKAWAY - 1 (CO)COLORADO RUSH NIKE 94/95 - 0 Field 12
WED JUN 22 2:00 PM (OR)OREGON RUSH 94 GIRLS NIKE - 1 (CA-S)SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE - 1 Field 9
WED JUN 22 2:00 PM (CO)REAL COLORADO NATIONAL - 2 (AK)CISC VELOCITY 95 G - 1 Field 10
WED JUN 22 4:00 PM (MT)MISSOULA STRIKERS U16 GIRLS BLACK - 0 (NV)LAS VEGAS SURF U16G SB - 7 Field 13
WED JUN 22 4:00 PM (CA-N)MUSTANG BLAST - 0 (UT)FORZA FC 95 PREMIER RP - 0 Field 14
WED JUN 22 4:00 PM (NV)LV PREMIER 95 WHITE - 2 (WA)CROSSFIRE PREMIER G94 ECNL SCHMETZER - 0 Field 7
WED JUN 22 4:00 PM (ID)FLY - 0 (AZ)95 SC DEL SOL ARMSTRONG - 2 Field 8

•• Quarterfinals ••

FRI JUN 24 8:00 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS BREAKAWAY - 8 (AZ)95 SC DEL SOL ARMSTRONG - 0 Field 2
FRI JUN 24 8:00 AM (CO)REAL COLORADO NATIONAL - 4 (UT)FORZA FC 95 PREMIER RP - 1 Field 3
FRI JUN 24 8:00 AM (CA-N)MUSTANG BLAST - 3 (CA-S)SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE - 0 Field 4
FRI JUN 24 8:00 AM (NV)LV PREMIER 95 WHITE - 1 (CO)COLORADO RUSH NIKE 94/95 - 4 Field 7

•• Semifinals ••

SAT JUN 25 8:00 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS BREAKAWAY - 1 (CO)REAL COLORADO NATIONAL - 2 Field 4
SAT JUN 25 8:00 AM (CA-N)MUSTANG BLAST - 1 (CO)COLORADO RUSH NIKE 94/95 - 0 Field 7

•• Finals ••

SUN JUN 26 1:00 PM (CO)REAL COLORADO NATIONAL - 0 (CA-N)MUSTANG BLAST - 1 Field 3