2017-18 National League - 17U Boys

BLACK W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (FL) TAMPA BAY UNITED 4 0 2 14 11 4 7
2  (TX-N) SOLAR 01 SAWYER 4 1 1 13 14 8 6
3  (OH-S) (SC) CLUB OHIO 01 GREEN 1 3 0 3 12 14 8 6
4  (SC) (SC) USA/MP 01 PREMIER 2 4 0 6 11 11 0
5  (WA) SEATTLE UNITED 01 COPA 1 3 2 5 6 11 -5
6  (AZ) SC DEL SOL 01 1 3 2 5 8 13 -5
7  (IL) (SC) RAIDERS FC 1 3 2 5 9 14 -5
8  (VA) (SC) ARL 2001 RED 0 2 4 4 4 8 -4
BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (MO) SLSG ELITE 01 5 1 0 15 15 3 12
2  (OH-S) CUP GOLD 01 4 1 1 13 17 5 12
3  (TX-N) (FNTR1) SOLAR 01 STRICKER 4 1 1 13 9 3 6
4  (OR) (SC) WESTSIDE TIMBERS 01 COPA RED 3 3 0 9 10 9 1
5  (MD) PIPELINE PRE ACADEMY 2 3 1 7 6 9 -3
6  (PA-E) PHILADELPHIA UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 01 BLACK 2 3 1 7 6 12 -6
7  (NC) NCFC 01 ELITE 1 4 1 4 3 11 -8
8  (AZ) (DSRT) VALPARAISO UNITED FC 01 JG 0 5 1 1 2 16 -14
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (VA) MCLEAN GREEN 01 5 1 0 15 18 4 14
2  (CA-S) (SWC) WCFC ARMOUR 2001 3 1 2 11 13 6 7
3  (WA) (NWC) EASTSIDE FC 01 RED 3 2 1 10 10 6 4
4  (NE) SPORTING OMAHA FC 01 ELITE 3 2 1 10 10 9 1
5  (MI) NATIONALS UNION 01 BLACK 2 1 3 9 8 4 4
6  (TN) (MIDS1) LOBOS RUSH 01 PREMIER 1 1 4 7 8 7 1
7  (PA-W) BEADLING 0 4 2 2 2 10 -8
8  (SC) SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 01 ELITE 0 5 1 1 3 26 -23
WHITE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (OK) OKLAHOMA ENERGY FC 01 CENTRAL 5 0 1 16 15 9 6
2  (GA) (PDMT1) PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE 3 1 2 11 20 7 13
3  (IL) (WC1) GALAXY 2001 BLUE 3 2 1 10 12 10 2
4  (MD) OBGC RANGERS BLUE 2001 3 2 1 10 7 6 1
5  (KY) JAVANON 2001 BLACK 3 2 1 10 18 18 0
6  (NV) LVSA 01 RED 3 3 0 9 20 14 6
7  (CA-S) FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 1 5 0 3 8 24 -16
8  (OH-N) PENNINE UNITED SOCCER CLUB 0 6 0 0 5 17 -12
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• 17U Boys ••

THU DEC 07 10:00 AM (IL)RAIDERS FC - 1 (SC)USA/MP 01 PREMIER - 4 Barton 1
THU DEC 07 10:00 AM (PA-E)PHILADELPHIA UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 01 BLACK - 1 (MO)SLSG ELITE 01 - 2 Gillette 2
THU DEC 07 10:00 AM (VA)MCLEAN GREEN 01 - 3 (PA-W)BEADLING - 1 Gillette 3
THU DEC 07 10:00 AM (MD)OBGC RANGERS BLUE 2001 - 2 (IL)GALAXY 2001 BLUE - 0 Fike 1
THU DEC 07 12:00 PM (KY)JAVANON 2001 BLACK - 4 (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED SOCCER CLUB - 3 Fike 1
THU DEC 07 12:00 PM (NE)SPORTING OMAHA FC 01 ELITE - 0 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 01 BLACK - 4 Gillette 2
THU DEC 07 12:00 PM (MD)PIPELINE PRE ACADEMY - 2 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 01 - 1 Gillette 3
THU DEC 07 12:00 PM (OH-S)CLUB OHIO 01 GREEN 1 - 1 (FL)TAMPA BAY UNITED - 1 Barton 1
THU DEC 07 2:00 PM (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 01 COPA - 0 (TX-N)SOLAR 01 SAWYER - 4 Barton 1
THU DEC 07 2:00 PM (NC)NCFC 01 ELITE - 1 (AZ)VALPARAISO UNITED FC 01 JG - 1 Gillette 2
THU DEC 07 2:00 PM (TN)LOBOS RUSH 01 PREMIER - 1 (CA-S)WCFC ARMOUR 2001 - 1 Gillette 3
THU DEC 07 2:00 PM (GA)PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE - 3 (NV)LVSA 01 RED - 4 Fike 1
THU DEC 07 4:00 PM (OK)OKLAHOMA ENERGY FC 01 CENTRAL - 3 (CA-S)FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 - 2 Fike 1
THU DEC 07 4:00 PM (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 01 ELITE - 0 (WA)EASTSIDE FC 01 RED - 3 Gillette 2
THU DEC 07 4:00 PM (TX-N)SOLAR 01 STRICKER - 1 (OR)WESTSIDE TIMBERS 01 COPA RED - 0 Gillette 3
THU DEC 07 4:00 PM (AZ)SC DEL SOL 01 - 1 (VA)ARL 2001 RED - 1 Barton 1
FRI DEC 08 10:00 AM (AZ)SC DEL SOL 01 - 2 (TX-N)SOLAR 01 SAWYER - 3 Gillette 4
FRI DEC 08 10:00 AM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 01 - 6 (PA-E)PHILADELPHIA UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 01 BLACK - 2 Barton 1
FRI DEC 08 10:00 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 01 BLACK - 0 (TN)LOBOS RUSH 01 PREMIER - 0 Fike 1
FRI DEC 08 10:00 AM (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED SOCCER CLUB - 0 (GA)PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE - 4 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 08 12:00 PM (IL)GALAXY 2001 BLUE - 4 (KY)JAVANON 2001 BLACK - 4 Gillette 4
FRI DEC 08 12:00 PM (PA-W)BEADLING - 0 (NE)SPORTING OMAHA FC 01 ELITE - 2 Fike 1
FRI DEC 08 12:00 PM (MO)SLSG ELITE 01 - 4 (NC)NCFC 01 ELITE - 0 Barton 1
FRI DEC 08 12:00 PM (OH-S)CLUB OHIO 01 GREEN 1 - 3 (SC)USA/MP 01 PREMIER - 2 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 08 2:00 PM (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 01 COPA - 0 (FL)TAMPA BAY UNITED - 2 Gillette 4
FRI DEC 08 2:00 PM (AZ)VALPARAISO UNITED FC 01 JG - 0 (TX-N)SOLAR 01 STRICKER - 3 Barton 1
FRI DEC 08 2:00 PM (CA-S)WCFC ARMOUR 2001 - 5 (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 01 ELITE - 0 Fike 1
FRI DEC 08 2:00 PM (NV)LVSA 01 RED - 3 (OK)OKLAHOMA ENERGY FC 01 CENTRAL - 4 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 08 4:00 PM (CA-S)FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 - 1 (MD)OBGC RANGERS BLUE 2001 - 3 Gillette 4
FRI DEC 08 4:00 PM (IL)RAIDERS FC - 3 (VA)ARL 2001 RED - 2 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 08 6:00 PM (OR)WESTSIDE TIMBERS 01 COPA RED - 5 (MD)PIPELINE PRE ACADEMY - 1 Gillette 2
FRI DEC 08 6:00 PM (WA)EASTSIDE FC 01 RED - 1 (VA)MCLEAN GREEN 01 - 0 Gillette 3
SAT DEC 09 9:00 AM (VA)MCLEAN GREEN 01 (CA-S)WCFC ARMOUR 2001 [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 9:00 AM (MD)OBGC RANGERS BLUE 2001 (NV)LVSA 01 RED [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 9:00 AM (PA-E)PHILADELPHIA UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 01 BLACK (OR)WESTSIDE TIMBERS 01 COPA RED [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 9:00 AM (TX-N)SOLAR 01 SAWYER (OH-S)CLUB OHIO 01 GREEN 1 [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 11:00 AM (VA)ARL 2001 RED (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 01 COPA [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 11:00 AM (MD)PIPELINE PRE ACADEMY (AZ)VALPARAISO UNITED FC 01 JG [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 11:00 AM (KY)JAVANON 2001 BLACK (CA-S)FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 11:00 AM (NE)SPORTING OMAHA FC 01 ELITE (WA)EASTSIDE FC 01 RED [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 1:00 PM (TN)LOBOS RUSH 01 PREMIER (PA-W)BEADLING [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 1:00 PM (GA)PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE (IL)GALAXY 2001 BLUE [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 1:00 PM (TX-N)SOLAR 01 STRICKER (MO)SLSG ELITE 01 [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 1:00 PM (SC)USA/MP 01 PREMIER (AZ)SC DEL SOL 01 [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 3:00 PM (FL)TAMPA BAY UNITED (IL)RAIDERS FC [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 3:00 PM (NC)NCFC 01 ELITE (OH-S)CUP GOLD 01 [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 3:00 PM (OK)OKLAHOMA ENERGY FC 01 CENTRAL (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED SOCCER CLUB [TBA]
SAT DEC 09 3:00 PM (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 01 ELITE (MI)NATIONALS UNION 01 BLACK [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 7:00 AM (CA-S)WCFC ARMOUR 2001 - 1 (NE)SPORTING OMAHA FC 01 ELITE - 2 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 10 7:00 AM (SC)USA/MP 01 PREMIER - 0 (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 01 COPA - 2 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 10 8:00 AM (OR)WESTSIDE TIMBERS 01 COPA RED - 3 (NC)NCFC 01 ELITE - 0 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 10 8:00 AM (CA-S)FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 - 0 (GA)PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE - 7 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 10 9:00 AM (AZ)VALPARAISO UNITED FC 01 JG - 0 (PA-E)PHILADELPHIA UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 01 BLACK - 1 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 10 9:00 AM (FL)TAMPA BAY UNITED - 3 (AZ)SC DEL SOL 01 - 1 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 10 10:00 AM (NV)LVSA 01 RED - 2 (KY)JAVANON 2001 BLACK - 3 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 10 10:00 AM (WA)EASTSIDE FC 01 RED - 1 (TN)LOBOS RUSH 01 PREMIER - 1 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 10 11:00 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 01 BLACK - 0 (VA)MCLEAN GREEN 01 - 1 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 10 11:00 AM (TX-N)SOLAR 01 SAWYER - 2 (IL)RAIDERS FC - 1 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 10 12:00 PM (PA-W)BEADLING - 0 (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 01 ELITE - 0 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 10 12:00 PM (IL)GALAXY 2001 BLUE - 2 (OK)OKLAHOMA ENERGY FC 01 CENTRAL - 3 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 10 1:00 PM (VA)ARL 2001 RED - 0 (OH-S)CLUB OHIO 01 GREEN 1 - 0 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 10 1:00 PM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 01 - 1 (TX-N)SOLAR 01 STRICKER - 1 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 10 2:00 PM (MO)SLSG ELITE 01 - 1 (MD)PIPELINE PRE ACADEMY - 0 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 10 2:00 PM (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED SOCCER CLUB - 0 (MD)OBGC RANGERS BLUE 2001 - 1 Gillette 3
THU DEC 28 8:00 AM (VA)ARL 2001 RED - 0 (FL)TAMPA BAY UNITED - 0 ESPN 16
THU DEC 28 8:00 AM (TX-N)SOLAR 01 SAWYER - 3 (SC)USA/MP 01 PREMIER - 1 ESPN 17
THU DEC 28 9:45 AM (MD)PIPELINE PRE ACADEMY - 2 (NC)NCFC 01 ELITE - 0 ESPN 18
THU DEC 28 9:45 AM (PA-E)PHILADELPHIA UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 01 BLACK - 0 (TX-N)SOLAR 01 STRICKER - 3 ESPN 19
THU DEC 28 9:45 AM (MD)OBGC RANGERS BLUE 2001 - 1 (GA)PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE - 1 ESPN 16
THU DEC 28 9:45 AM (KY)JAVANON 2001 BLACK - 2 (OK)OKLAHOMA ENERGY FC 01 CENTRAL - 4 ESPN 17
THU DEC 28 9:45 AM (VA)MCLEAN GREEN 01 - 2 (TN)LOBOS RUSH 01 PREMIER - 1 ESPN 28
THU DEC 28 9:45 AM (NE)SPORTING OMAHA FC 01 ELITE - 4 (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 01 ELITE - 1 ESPN 30
FRI DEC 29 8:00 AM (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 01 ELITE - 0 (VA)MCLEAN GREEN 01 - 10 ESPN 25
FRI DEC 29 8:00 AM (TN)LOBOS RUSH 01 PREMIER - 1 (NE)SPORTING OMAHA FC 01 ELITE - 1 ESPN 26
FRI DEC 29 8:00 AM (OK)OKLAHOMA ENERGY FC 01 CENTRAL - 1 (MD)OBGC RANGERS BLUE 2001 - 0 ESPN 28
FRI DEC 29 8:00 AM (GA)PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE - 5 (KY)JAVANON 2001 BLACK - 2 ESPN 30
FRI DEC 29 8:00 AM (TX-N)SOLAR 01 STRICKER - 1 (MD)PIPELINE PRE ACADEMY - 0 ESPN 18
FRI DEC 29 8:00 AM (NC)NCFC 01 ELITE - 0 (PA-E)PHILADELPHIA UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 01 BLACK - 1 ESPN 19
FRI DEC 29 11:30 AM (SC)USA/MP 01 PREMIER - 3 (VA)ARL 2001 RED - 0 ESPN 27
FRI DEC 29 11:30 AM (FL)TAMPA BAY UNITED - 3 (TX-N)SOLAR 01 SAWYER - 1 ESPN 29
SUN DEC 31 9:45 AM (PA-E)PHILADELPHIA UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 01 BLACK - 1 (MD)PIPELINE PRE ACADEMY - 1 ESPN 18
SUN DEC 31 9:45 AM (NC)NCFC 01 ELITE - 2 (TX-N)SOLAR 01 STRICKER - 0 ESPN 19
SUN DEC 31 9:45 AM (KY)JAVANON 2001 BLACK - 3 (MD)OBGC RANGERS BLUE 2001 - 0 ESPN 27
SUN DEC 31 9:45 AM (GA)PPA KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE - 0 (OK)OKLAHOMA ENERGY FC 01 CENTRAL - 0 ESPN 29
SUN DEC 31 9:45 AM (NE)SPORTING OMAHA FC 01 ELITE - 1 (VA)MCLEAN GREEN 01 - 2 ESPN 28
SUN DEC 31 9:45 AM (TN)LOBOS RUSH 01 PREMIER - 4 (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 01 ELITE - 2 ESPN 30
SUN DEC 31 1:15 PM (TX-N)SOLAR 01 SAWYER - 1 (VA)ARL 2001 RED - 1 ESPN 25
SUN DEC 31 1:15 PM (FL)TAMPA BAY UNITED - 2 (SC)USA/MP 01 PREMIER - 1 ESPN 26
FRI MAR 09 9:15 AM (IL)GALAXY 2001 BLUE - 2 (NV)LVSA 01 RED - 1 Bettye 9
FRI MAR 09 9:15 AM (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED SOCCER CLUB - 2 (CA-S)FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 - 3 Bettye 10
FRI MAR 09 11:15 AM (PA-W)BEADLING - 0 (CA-S)WCFC ARMOUR 2001 - 2 Bettye 3
FRI MAR 09 11:15 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 01 BLACK - 2 (WA)EASTSIDE FC 01 RED - 1 Bettye 4
FRI MAR 09 12:00 PM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 01 - 5 (AZ)VALPARAISO UNITED FC 01 JG - 0 Bettye 7
FRI MAR 09 12:00 PM (MO)SLSG ELITE 01 - 4 (OR)WESTSIDE TIMBERS 01 COPA RED - 0 Bettye 8
FRI MAR 09 1:15 PM (OH-S)CLUB OHIO 01 GREEN 1 - 4 (AZ)SC DEL SOL 01 - 1 Bettye 9
FRI MAR 09 1:15 PM (IL)RAIDERS FC - 1 (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 01 COPA - 1 Bettye 10
SAT MAR 10 10:00 AM (OR)WESTSIDE TIMBERS 01 COPA RED - 0 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 01 - 2 Bettye 7
SAT MAR 10 10:00 AM (AZ)VALPARAISO UNITED FC 01 JG - 0 (MO)SLSG ELITE 01 - 4 Bettye 8
SAT MAR 10 11:15 AM (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 01 COPA - 2 (OH-S)CLUB OHIO 01 GREEN 1 - 2 Bettye 9
SAT MAR 10 11:15 AM (AZ)SC DEL SOL 01 - 1 (IL)RAIDERS FC - 1 Bettye 10
SAT MAR 10 11:15 AM (CA-S)FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 - 0 (IL)GALAXY 2001 BLUE - 2 Bettye 3
SAT MAR 10 11:15 AM (NV)LVSA 01 RED - 3 (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED SOCCER CLUB - 0 Bettye 4
SAT MAR 10 1:15 PM (WA)EASTSIDE FC 01 RED - 2 (PA-W)BEADLING - 0 Bettye 9
SAT MAR 10 1:15 PM (CA-S)WCFC ARMOUR 2001 - 1 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 01 BLACK - 1 Bettye 10
SUN MAR 11 8:00 AM (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED SOCCER CLUB - 0 (IL)GALAXY 2001 BLUE - 2 Bettye 9
SUN MAR 11 11:05 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 01 BLACK - 1 (PA-W)BEADLING - 1 Bettye 7
SUN MAR 11 11:05 AM (CA-S)WCFC ARMOUR 2001 - 3 (WA)EASTSIDE FC 01 RED - 2 Bettye 8
SUN MAR 11 11:05 AM (MO)SLSG ELITE 01 - 0 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 01 - 2 Bettye 1
SUN MAR 11 11:05 AM (AZ)VALPARAISO UNITED FC 01 JG - 1 (OR)WESTSIDE TIMBERS 01 COPA RED - 2 Bettye 2
SUN MAR 11 11:35 AM (IL)RAIDERS FC - 2 (OH-S)CLUB OHIO 01 GREEN 1 - 4 Kellogg 1
SUN MAR 11 11:35 AM (AZ)SC DEL SOL 01 - 2 (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 01 COPA - 1 Kellogg 2
SUN MAR 11 12:55 PM (NV)LVSA 01 RED - 7 (CA-S)FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 - 2 Bettye 4