2012 Region I Premier League - 18U Boys

U18 BOYS NORTH W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (NY-E) COMMACK SC UNITED 5 0 2 17 15 3 12
2  (NY-E) BLACK WATCH MIDLOTHIANS 4 1 2 14 13 6 7
3  (MA) AZTEC PREMIER LAGE 3 1 3 12 11 4 7
4  (CT) BEACHSIDE U18 3 2 2 11 8 10 -2
5  (MA) FC BLAZERS 3 3 1 10 17 7 10
6  (CT) (SC) FSA FC 1 2 4 7 9 10 -1
7  (NY-E) MASSAPEQUA ROUGHRIDERS 0 4 3 3 3 21 -18
8  (NY-E) VIPERS 0 6 1 1 3 18 -15
U18 BOYS SOUTH W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (PA-E) HMMS EAGLE FC 93 6 1 0 18 25 10 15
2  (MD) (SC) SAC UNITED PREMIER 5 1 1 16 24 8 16
3  (PA-E) (SC) PENN FUSION CELTIC 4 2 1 13 8 5 3
4  (VA) ANNANDALE UNITED FC 3 3 1 10 11 9 2
5  (VA) (SC) VISTA RFC 93 3 3 1 10 12 10 2
6  (PA-E) FC DELCO U18 BLACK 3 3 1 10 11 11 0
7  (NJ) (SC) MARLTON LIGHTNING RED 1 5 1 4 13 21 -8
8  (NY-W) ROCHESTER FC BU18 0 7 0 0 3 33 -30
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• League Games ••

SAT MAR 03 12:00 PM (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU18 - 0 (VA)ANNANDALE UNITED FC - 3 Rustin High School Turf
SAT MAR 03 12:00 PM (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 93 - 2 (PA-E)PENN FUSION CELTIC - 1 West Chester Turf
SAT MAR 03 4:00 PM (PA-E)PENN FUSION CELTIC - 0 (VA)ANNANDALE UNITED FC - 1 West Chester Turf
SAT MAR 03 4:00 PM (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU18 - 1 (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 93 - 6 Rustin High School Turf
SAT MAR 17 10:00 AM (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 2 (VA)ANNANDALE UNITED FC - 1 Bailey's #1
SAT MAR 17 10:00 AM (VA)VISTA RFC 93 - 1 (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 93 - 3 Ossian Hall Turf
SAT MAR 17 10:00 AM (NY-E)BLACK WATCH MIDLOTHIANS - 3 (CT)FSA FC - 1 Union College - Frank Bailey field
SAT MAR 17 12:00 PM (MA)FC BLAZERS - 4 (NY-E)VIPERS - 0 Union College - College Park Field
SAT MAR 17 12:00 PM (PA-E)FC DELCO U18 BLACK - 4 (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU18 - 2 Henderson High School Penndot Field
SAT MAR 17 12:00 PM (NJ)MARLTON LIGHTNING RED - 0 (PA-E)PENN FUSION CELTIC - 1 West Chester Turf
SAT MAR 17 2:00 PM (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 0 (VA)VISTA RFC 93 - 3 Ossian Hall Turf
SAT MAR 17 2:00 PM (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 93 - 3 (VA)ANNANDALE UNITED FC - 0 St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Turf
SAT MAR 17 4:00 PM (PA-E)FC DELCO U18 BLACK - 4 (NJ)MARLTON LIGHTNING RED - 2 Henderson High School Penndot Field
SAT MAR 17 4:00 PM (PA-E)PENN FUSION CELTIC - 2 (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU18 - 0 West Chester Turf
SAT MAR 17 4:00 PM (MA)FC BLAZERS - 0 (NY-E)BLACK WATCH MIDLOTHIANS - 3 Union College - College Park Field
SAT MAR 17 4:00 PM (CT)FSA FC - 4 (NY-E)VIPERS - 2 Union College - Frank Bailey field
SUN MAR 18 9:15 AM (NY-E)MASSAPEQUA ROUGHRIDERS - 0 (NY-E)COMMACK SC UNITED - 4 Vetran's Field
SAT MAR 24 9:00 AM (NY-E)MASSAPEQUA ROUGHRIDERS - 1 (CT)BEACHSIDE U18 - 2 John Burns Park
SAT MAR 24 9:30 AM (MA)AZTEC PREMIER LAGE - 1 (NY-E)COMMACK SC UNITED - 3 Vetran's Field
SAT MAR 24 12:00 PM (NJ)MARLTON LIGHTNING RED - 1 (VA)VISTA RFC 93 - 1 United Sports Training Center Turf 1
SAT MAR 24 12:00 PM (PA-E)FC DELCO U18 BLACK - 0 (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 2 United Sports Training Center Turf 2
SAT MAR 24 1:00 PM (MA)AZTEC PREMIER LAGE - 5 (NY-E)MASSAPEQUA ROUGHRIDERS - 0 John Burns Park
SAT MAR 24 1:00 PM (CT)BEACHSIDE U18 - 0 (NY-E)COMMACK SC UNITED - 0 Vetran's Field
SAT MAR 24 4:00 PM (PA-E)FC DELCO U18 BLACK - 2 (VA)VISTA RFC 93 - 0 United Sports Training Center Turf 1
SAT MAR 24 4:00 PM (NJ)MARLTON LIGHTNING RED - 3 (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 4 United Sports Training Center Turf 2
SAT MAR 24 8:30 PM (MA)FC BLAZERS - 1 (CT)FSA FC - 1 FSA PARK
SAT MAR 31 10:00 AM (NY-E)VIPERS - 1 (NY-E)MASSAPEQUA ROUGHRIDERS - 1 Centereach Ball Fields
SAT MAR 31 10:00 AM (CT)FSA FC - 0 (MA)AZTEC PREMIER LAGE - 0 Medford Ave Complex 1
SAT MAR 31 3:00 PM (CT)FSA FC - 1 (NY-E)MASSAPEQUA ROUGHRIDERS - 1 Centereach Ball Fields
SAT MAR 31 3:00 PM (NY-E)VIPERS - 0 (MA)AZTEC PREMIER LAGE - 3 Medford Ave Complex 1
SAT APR 07 1:00 PM (MA)AZTEC PREMIER LAGE - 1 (CT)BEACHSIDE U18 - 1 Field 1
SAT APR 14 9:00 AM (NY-E)BLACK WATCH MIDLOTHIANS - 1 (NY-E)COMMACK SC UNITED - 5 Field 11
SAT APR 14 9:00 AM (MA)FC BLAZERS - 4 (CT)BEACHSIDE U18 - 1 Field 12
SAT APR 14 10:00 AM (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU18 - 0 (VA)VISTA RFC 93 - 2 Covenant Park field 5
SAT APR 14 10:00 AM (PA-E)PENN FUSION CELTIC - 0 (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 0 Covenant Park field 6
SAT APR 14 1:00 PM (MA)FC BLAZERS - 0 (NY-E)COMMACK SC UNITED - 1 Field 12
SAT APR 14 1:00 PM (NY-E)BLACK WATCH MIDLOTHIANS - 3 (CT)BEACHSIDE U18 - 0 Field 11
SAT APR 14 4:00 PM (PA-E)PENN FUSION CELTIC - 3 (VA)VISTA RFC 93 - 2 Covenant Park field 5
SAT APR 14 4:00 PM (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU18 - 0 (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 12 Covenant Park field 6
SAT APR 21 1:00 PM (NJ)MARLTON LIGHTNING RED - 4 (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU18 - 0 University of Scranton Field
SAT APR 21 2:00 PM (VA)VISTA RFC 93 - 3 (VA)ANNANDALE UNITED FC - 1 St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Turf
SUN APR 22 2:00 PM (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 4 (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 93 - 1 Cumberland Valley #1
TUE APR 24 6:30 PM (PA-E)FC DELCO U18 BLACK - 0 (PA-E)PENN FUSION CELTIC - 1 United Sports Training Center Turf 1
SAT APR 28 9:00 AM (NY-E)BLACK WATCH MIDLOTHIANS - 0 (NY-E)MASSAPEQUA ROUGHRIDERS - 0 Field 16
SAT APR 28 9:00 AM (MA)FC BLAZERS - 0 (MA)AZTEC PREMIER LAGE - 1 Field 15
SAT APR 28 10:00 AM (NJ)MARLTON LIGHTNING RED - 0 (VA)ANNANDALE UNITED FC - 4 Mason District Park Turf
SAT APR 28 10:00 AM (PA-E)FC DELCO U18 BLACK - 0 (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 93 - 3 Ossian Hall Turf
SAT APR 28 12:30 PM (NY-E)COMMACK SC UNITED - 1 (NY-E)VIPERS - 0 Goodrich Field 1
SAT APR 28 12:30 PM (CT)BEACHSIDE U18 - 2 (CT)FSA FC - 1 FSA PARK
SAT APR 28 1:00 PM (MA)FC BLAZERS - 8 (NY-E)MASSAPEQUA ROUGHRIDERS - 0 Field 16
SAT APR 28 1:00 PM (NY-E)BLACK WATCH MIDLOTHIANS - 0 (MA)AZTEC PREMIER LAGE - 0 Field 15
SAT APR 28 2:00 PM (PA-E)FC DELCO U18 BLACK - 1 (VA)ANNANDALE UNITED FC - 1 Mason District Park Turf
SAT APR 28 2:00 PM (NJ)MARLTON LIGHTNING RED - 3 (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 93 - 7 Ossian Hall Turf
SAT APR 28 4:30 PM (NY-E)COMMACK SC UNITED - 1 (CT)FSA FC - 1 FSA PARK
SAT APR 28 4:30 PM (CT)BEACHSIDE U18 - 2 (NY-E)VIPERS - 0 Goodrich Field 1
SUN APR 29 1:00 PM (NY-E)VIPERS - 0 (NY-E)BLACK WATCH MIDLOTHIANS - 3 Union College - College Park Field

•• Semifinals ••

SAT MAY 12 5:00 PM (NY-E)COMMACK SC UNITED - 4 (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 0 Kirkwood Grass C
SAT MAY 12 5:00 PM (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 93 - 3 (NY-E)BLACK WATCH MIDLOTHIANS - 0 Kirkwood Grass D

•• Consolation Game ••

SUN MAY 13 2:00 PM (NY-E)BLACK WATCH MIDLOTHIANS - 2 (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 6 Kirkwood Field E

•• Final ••

SUN MAY 13 2:00 PM (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 93 - 2 (NY-E)COMMACK SC UNITED - 1 Kirkwood Grass B