2016-17 National League - 19/20U Boys

BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (IL) (MRL1) CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH 5 1 1 16 15 7 8
2  (OH-N) CHALLENGER CREW JRS GOLD 98 4 1 2 14 12 5 7
3  (OK) (PLW2) OFC 98 4 1 2 14 12 7 5
4  (VA) (SC) LOUDOUN 98 RED 4 2 1 13 10 5 5
5  (TX-N) (PLW1) FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER DYMOND 2 3 2 8 11 10 1
6  (CA-S) ALBION SC WHITE 1 3 3 6 7 11 -4
7  (NC) (SWC) 98 CASL RED 0 4 3 3 6 17 -11
8  (MD) BALTIMORE BAYS 98 0 5 2 2 6 17 -11
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (PA-E) (SC) PENN FUSION 98 6 1 0 18 31 7 24
2  (IL) (SC) FC UNITED 5 1 1 16 14 6 8
3  (MN) SPORTING ST. CROIX 4 2 1 13 15 6 9
4  (TX-N) SOLAR CHELSEA RED 98/99 2 2 3 9 5 7 -2
5  (SC) (PLE1) CESA 98 PREMIER 3 4 0 9 10 14 -4
6  (OH-S) (MRL2) OHIO GALAXIES FC 98 ELITE 3 4 0 9 12 11 1
7  (UT) USA 98/99 PREMIER 2 5 0 6 9 14 -5
8  (MD) PIPELINE SOCCER CLUB 98/99 BLACK 0 6 1 1 2 33 -31
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• 19/20U Boys ••

THU DEC 08 9:45 AM (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 1 (IL)FC UNITED - 3 Christian 1
THU DEC 08 10:00 AM (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 2 (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 98 - 1 Barton 1
THU DEC 08 12:00 PM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER DYMOND - 0 (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH - 1 Barton 1
THU DEC 08 12:00 PM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 98/99 - 1 (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 1 Christian 1
THU DEC 08 2:00 PM (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 12 (MD)PIPELINE SOCCER CLUB 98/99 BLACK - 1 Christian 1
THU DEC 08 2:00 PM (NC)98 CASL RED - 0 (OH-N)CHALLENGER CREW JRS GOLD 98 - 4 Barton 1
THU DEC 08 4:00 PM (OK)OFC 98 - 1 (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 1 Barton 1
THU DEC 08 4:00 PM (OH-S)OHIO GALAXIES FC 98 ELITE - 2 (UT)USA 98/99 PREMIER - 0 Christian 1
FRI DEC 09 10:00 AM (MD)PIPELINE SOCCER CLUB 98/99 BLACK - 0 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 98/99 - 0 Christian 1
FRI DEC 09 10:00 AM (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH - 2 (NC)98 CASL RED - 0 Barton 1
FRI DEC 09 12:00 PM (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 98 - 0 (TX-N)FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER DYMOND - 4 Barton 1
FRI DEC 09 12:00 PM (IL)FC UNITED - 3 (OH-S)OHIO GALAXIES FC 98 ELITE - 0 Christian 1
FRI DEC 09 2:00 PM (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 0 (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 1 Christian 1
FRI DEC 09 2:00 PM (OH-N)CHALLENGER CREW JRS GOLD 98 - 2 (OK)OFC 98 - 1 Barton 1
FRI DEC 09 4:00 PM (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 1 (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 2 Barton 1
FRI DEC 09 4:00 PM (UT)USA 98/99 PREMIER - 2 (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 5 Christian 1
SAT DEC 10 10:00 AM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 98/99 - 0 (UT)USA 98/99 PREMIER - 1 Barton 1
SAT DEC 10 10:00 AM (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 0 (OH-N)CHALLENGER CREW JRS GOLD 98 - 0 Fike 1
SAT DEC 10 12:00 PM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER DYMOND - 1 (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 0 Fike 1
SAT DEC 10 12:00 PM (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 2 (IL)FC UNITED - 3 Barton 1
SAT DEC 10 2:00 PM (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 4 (MD)PIPELINE SOCCER CLUB 98/99 BLACK - 1 Barton 1
SAT DEC 10 2:00 PM (NC)98 CASL RED - 1 (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 98 - 1 Fike 1
SAT DEC 10 4:00 PM (OK)OFC 98 - 2 (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH - 1 Fike 1
SAT DEC 10 4:00 PM (OH-S)OHIO GALAXIES FC 98 ELITE - 1 (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 4 Barton 1
SUN DEC 11 7:30 AM (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 1 (NC)98 CASL RED - 1 Fike 1
SUN DEC 11 7:30 AM (UT)USA 98/99 PREMIER - 1 (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 3 Barton 1
SUN DEC 11 9:20 AM (MD)PIPELINE SOCCER CLUB 98/99 BLACK - 0 (OH-S)OHIO GALAXIES FC 98 ELITE - 6 Barton 1
SUN DEC 11 9:20 AM (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 98 - 1 (OK)OFC 98 - 4 Fike 1
SUN DEC 11 11:10 AM (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH - 2 (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 0 Gillette 8
SUN DEC 11 11:10 AM (OH-N)CHALLENGER CREW JRS GOLD 98 - 3 (TX-N)FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER DYMOND - 2 Fike 1
SUN DEC 11 11:10 AM (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 1 (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 2 Barton 1
SUN DEC 11 1:00 PM (IL)FC UNITED - 0 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 98/99 - 0 Gillette 8
TUE DEC 27 2:30 PM (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 4 (NC)98 CASL RED - 0 Champ 8
TUE DEC 27 2:30 PM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER DYMOND - 1 (OK)OFC 98 - 1 Champ 6
TUE DEC 27 2:30 PM (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 5 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 98/99 - 0 Champ 7
TUE DEC 27 2:30 PM (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 1 (OH-S)OHIO GALAXIES FC 98 ELITE - 3 Champ 5
WED DEC 28 1:00 PM (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 3 (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 0 ESPN 27
WED DEC 28 1:00 PM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 98/99 - 1 (OH-S)OHIO GALAXIES FC 98 ELITE - 0 ESPN 28
WED DEC 28 1:00 PM (OK)OFC 98 - 1 (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 0 ESPN 30
WED DEC 28 1:00 PM (NC)98 CASL RED - 3 (TX-N)FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER DYMOND - 3 ESPN 29
THU DEC 29 9:30 AM (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 2 (TX-N)FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER DYMOND - 0 Champ 8
THU DEC 29 9:30 AM (NC)98 CASL RED - 1 (OK)OFC 98 - 2 Champ 7
THU DEC 29 9:30 AM (OH-S)OHIO GALAXIES FC 98 ELITE - 0 (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 2 Champ 6
THU DEC 29 9:30 AM (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 0 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 98/99 - 3 Champ 5
FRI MAR 10 8:00 AM (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 98 - 3 (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH - 3 Bettye 5
FRI MAR 10 8:00 AM (OH-N)CHALLENGER CREW JRS GOLD 98 - 1 (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 1 Bettye 6
FRI MAR 10 10:00 AM (MD)PIPELINE SOCCER CLUB 98/99 BLACK - 0 (IL)FC UNITED - 3 Bettye 3
FRI MAR 10 10:00 AM (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 2 (UT)USA 98/99 PREMIER - 1 Bettye 4
SAT MAR 11 8:00 AM (UT)USA 98/99 PREMIER - 3 (MD)PIPELINE SOCCER CLUB 98/99 BLACK - 0 Bettye 6
SAT MAR 11 8:00 AM (IL)FC UNITED - 0 (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 2 Bettye 5
SAT MAR 11 10:00 AM (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 98 - 0 (OH-N)CHALLENGER CREW JRS GOLD 98 - 2 Bettye 4
SAT MAR 11 10:00 AM (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH - 5 (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 2 Bettye 3
SUN MAR 12 7:30 AM (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 1 (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 98 - 0 Bettye 6
SUN MAR 12 7:30 AM (OH-N)CHALLENGER CREW JRS GOLD 98 - 0 (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH - 1 Bettye 5
SUN MAR 12 9:20 AM (MD)PIPELINE SOCCER CLUB 98/99 BLACK - 0 (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 5 Bettye 4
SUN MAR 12 9:20 AM (UT)USA 98/99 PREMIER - 1 (IL)FC UNITED - 2 Bettye 3