2014 Region IV Presidents Cup - 17U Boys

GROUP A W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CA-N) PORTERVILLE UNITED 2 0 1 7 9 5 4
2  (WA) CROSSFIRE SELECT GONZALEZ 1 0 2 5 8 5 3
3  (ID) BALLISTIC 1 1 1 4 6 6 0
4  (CO) CO RED DEVILS 0 3 0 0 3 10 -7
GROUP B W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CA-S) (SC) ELITE FC - B96 2 1 0 6 8 3 5
2  (NV) LV NEON 97 BOYS 2 1 0 6 6 6 0
3  (AZ) (SQ) TSA 97 BB 1 1 1 4 4 4 0
4  (UT) LAROCASG - SELECT 0 2 1 1 1 6 -5
GROUP C W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CA-S) (SWC) CYSASL VERONA 3 0 0 9 11 1 9
2  (CA-N) SF CELTIC '96 2 1 0 6 3 1 2
3  (HI) (SQ) '97 KOA SHARKS 1 2 0 3 3 7 -4
4  (CO) REAL COLORADO EDGE U17B UNITED 0 3 0 0 1 9 -7
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• Preliminary Games ••

WED JUN 11 8:00 AM (CA-N)PORTERVILLE UNITED - 2 (WA)CROSSFIRE SELECT GONZALEZ - 2 MH Field FT
WED JUN 11 8:00 AM (CO)CO RED DEVILS - 1 (ID)BALLISTIC - 2 MH Field ST
WED JUN 11 12:00 PM (UT)LAROCASG - SELECT - 1 (NV)LV NEON 97 BOYS - 2 MH Field FT
WED JUN 11 12:00 PM (AZ)TSA 97 BB - 2 (CA-S)ELITE FC - B96 - 1 MH Field ST
WED JUN 11 4:00 PM (CA-N)SF CELTIC '96 - 2 (CO)REAL COLORADO EDGE U17B UNITED - 0 MH Field FT
WED JUN 11 4:00 PM (CA-S)CYSASL VERONA - 5 (HI)'97 KOA SHARKS - 1 MH Field ST
THU JUN 12 8:00 AM (CA-S)ELITE FC - B96 - 3 (NV)LV NEON 97 BOYS - 1 MH Field FT
THU JUN 12 8:00 AM (AZ)TSA 97 BB - 0 (UT)LAROCASG - SELECT - 0 MH Field ST
THU JUN 12 12:00 PM (HI)'97 KOA SHARKS - 2 (CO)REAL COLORADO EDGE U17B UNITED - 1 MH Field FT
THU JUN 12 12:00 PM (CA-S)CYSASL VERONA - 1 (CA-N)SF CELTIC '96 - 0 MH Field ST
THU JUN 12 4:00 PM (ID)BALLISTIC - 2 (WA)CROSSFIRE SELECT GONZALEZ - 2 MH Field FT
THU JUN 12 4:00 PM (CO)CO RED DEVILS - 1 (CA-N)PORTERVILLE UNITED - 4 MH Field ST
FRI JUN 13 8:00 AM (CO)REAL COLORADO EDGE U17B UNITED - 0 (CA-S)CYSASL VERONA - 5 MH Field FT
FRI JUN 13 8:00 AM (CA-N)SF CELTIC '96 - 1 (HI)'97 KOA SHARKS - 0 MH Field ST
FRI JUN 13 12:00 PM (CA-N)PORTERVILLE UNITED - 3 (ID)BALLISTIC - 2 MH Field FT
FRI JUN 13 12:00 PM (WA)CROSSFIRE SELECT GONZALEZ - 4 (CO)CO RED DEVILS - 1 MH Field ST
FRI JUN 13 4:00 PM (UT)LAROCASG - SELECT - 0 (CA-S)ELITE FC - B96 - 4 MH Field FT
FRI JUN 13 4:00 PM (NV)LV NEON 97 BOYS - 3 (AZ)TSA 97 BB - 2 MH Field ST

•• Quarterfinals ••

SAT JUN 14 12:00 PM (CA-N)PORTERVILLE UNITED - 2 (AZ)TSA 97 BB - 2 MH Field FT
SAT JUN 14 12:00 PM (CA-S)ELITE FC - B96 - 6 (CA-N)SF CELTIC '96 - 0 MH Field ST
SAT JUN 14 2:00 PM (CA-S)CYSASL VERONA - 2 (ID)BALLISTIC - 3 MH Field FT
SAT JUN 14 2:00 PM (WA)CROSSFIRE SELECT GONZALEZ - 1 (NV)LV NEON 97 BOYS - 2 MH Field ST

•• Semifinals ••

SAT JUN 14 7:00 PM (CA-N)PORTERVILLE UNITED - 2 (CA-S)ELITE FC - B96 - 6 MH Field FT
SAT JUN 14 7:00 PM (ID)BALLISTIC - 1 (NV)LV NEON 97 BOYS - 1 MH Field ST

•• Final ••

SUN JUN 15 11:00 AM (CA-S)ELITE FC - B96 - 2 (NV)LV NEON 97 BOYS - 3 MH Field ST