2016-17 National League - 15U Boys

BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CA-S) BOCA OC 02 WHITE 4 1 2 14 12 3 9
2  (TX-N) SOLAR CHELSEA RED 02 STRICKER 4 2 1 13 13 11 2
3  (PA-E) (ERL) PENN FUSION ELITE 3 0 4 13 9 4 5
4  (VA) (SC) BESTHESDA SC SOUTH 02 3 1 3 12 14 12 2
5  (MI) MICHIGAN JAGUARS 02 GREEN 2 4 1 7 7 6 1
6  (SC) CESA 02 PREMIER 2 4 1 7 8 14 -6
7  (OH-S) (MWWC2) CUP 02 GOLD 1 3 3 6 8 11 -3
8  (MI) (MWWC2) MICHIGAN WOLVES 02 1 5 1 4 8 18 -10
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (MO) ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE 5 0 1 16 19 3 15
2  (MI) MIDWEST UNITED FC 02 ROYAL 5 1 0 15 25 8 14
3  (SC) (PDMT1) USA MP 02 PREMIER 2 1 3 9 14 7 6
4  (WI) (SC) SC WAUKESHA 02 BLUE 2 3 1 7 12 12 -2
5  (DE) DE RUSH 02 2 4 0 6 8 23 -16
6  (NC) (SC) 02 CASL RED 1 4 1 4 5 13 -8
7  (NY-W) SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 1 5 0 3 7 14 -9
8 BALTIMORE CELTIC 2002 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• 15U Boys ••

THU DEC 08 9:30 AM (MI)MICHIGAN WOLVES 02 - 1 (PA-E)PENN FUSION ELITE - 1 RM 1
THU DEC 08 9:30 AM (DE)DE RUSH 02 - 1 (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 02 ROYAL - 6 RM 3
THU DEC 08 11:15 AM (NC)02 CASL RED - 0 (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE - 3 RM 4
THU DEC 08 11:15 AM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 02 STRICKER - 1 (OH-S)CUP 02 GOLD - 0 RM 2
THU DEC 08 1:15 PM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 02 GREEN - 1 (VA)BESTHESDA SC SOUTH 02 - 2 RM 3
THU DEC 08 1:15 PM (NY-W)SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY - 0 (SC)USA MP 02 PREMIER - 3 RM 5
THU DEC 08 3:00 PM (NoR)BALTIMORE CELTIC 2002 (MD) - 0 (WI)SC WAUKESHA 02 BLUE - 2 RM 6
THU DEC 08 3:00 PM (CA-S)BOCA OC 02 WHITE - 1 (SC)CESA 02 PREMIER - 0 RM 4
FRI DEC 09 9:00 AM (PA-E)PENN FUSION ELITE - 1 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 02 GREEN - 0 RM 5
FRI DEC 09 9:00 AM (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 02 ROYAL - 4 (NC)02 CASL RED - 1 RM 6
FRI DEC 09 11:00 AM (SC)CESA 02 PREMIER - 2 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 02 STRICKER - 5 RM 6
FRI DEC 09 1:00 PM (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE - 2 (NY-W)SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY - 1 RM 5
FRI DEC 09 3:00 PM (SC)USA MP 02 PREMIER - 1 (NoR)BALTIMORE CELTIC 2002 (MD) - 0 RM 5
FRI DEC 09 3:00 PM (WI)SC WAUKESHA 02 BLUE - 5 (DE)DE RUSH 02 - 1 RM 6
FRI DEC 09 3:00 PM (OH-S)CUP 02 GOLD - 1 (MI)MICHIGAN WOLVES 02 - 3 RM 3
FRI DEC 09 3:00 PM (VA)BESTHESDA SC SOUTH 02 - 2 (CA-S)BOCA OC 02 WHITE - 2 RM 4
SAT DEC 10 9:00 AM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 02 GREEN - 0 (OH-S)CUP 02 GOLD - 0 RM 5
SAT DEC 10 9:00 AM (NC)02 CASL RED - 1 (WI)SC WAUKESHA 02 BLUE - 2 RM 6
SAT DEC 10 11:00 AM (DE)DE RUSH 02 - 0 (SC)USA MP 02 PREMIER - 4 RM 6
SAT DEC 10 11:00 AM (MI)MICHIGAN WOLVES 02 - 2 (SC)CESA 02 PREMIER - 3 RM 5
SAT DEC 10 1:00 PM (NY-W)SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY - 1 (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 02 ROYAL - 5 RM 6
SAT DEC 10 3:00 PM (NoR)BALTIMORE CELTIC 2002 (MD) - 0 (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE - 1 RM 6
SAT DEC 10 3:00 PM (CA-S)BOCA OC 02 WHITE - 0 (PA-E)PENN FUSION ELITE - 1 RM 5
SAT DEC 10 3:00 PM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 02 STRICKER - 1 (VA)BESTHESDA SC SOUTH 02 - 2 RM 4
SUN DEC 11 7:30 AM (OH-S)CUP 02 GOLD - 0 (CA-S)BOCA OC 02 WHITE - 0 RM 2
SUN DEC 11 9:20 AM (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE - 7 (DE)DE RUSH 02 - 0 RM 1
SUN DEC 11 11:10 AM (WI)SC WAUKESHA 02 BLUE - 0 (NY-W)SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY - 2 RM 4
SUN DEC 11 11:10 AM (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 02 ROYAL - 3 (NoR)BALTIMORE CELTIC 2002 (MD) - 0 RM 5
SUN DEC 11 11:10 AM (VA)BESTHESDA SC SOUTH 02 - 2 (MI)MICHIGAN WOLVES 02 - 1 RM 3
SUN DEC 11 1:00 PM (SC)CESA 02 PREMIER - 0 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 02 GREEN - 1 RM 4
SUN DEC 11 1:00 PM (PA-E)PENN FUSION ELITE - 1 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 02 STRICKER - 1 RM 5
SUN DEC 11 1:00 PM (SC)USA MP 02 PREMIER - 2 (NC)02 CASL RED - 2 RM 6
TUE DEC 27 8:30 AM (PA-E)PENN FUSION ELITE - 1 (SC)CESA 02 PREMIER - 1 Champ 5
TUE DEC 27 8:30 AM (NoR)BALTIMORE CELTIC 2002 (MD) - 0 (NC)02 CASL RED - 0 Champ 8
TUE DEC 27 10:30 AM (NY-W)SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY - 1 (DE)DE RUSH 02 - 3 Champ 7
TUE DEC 27 12:30 PM (VA)BESTHESDA SC SOUTH 02 - 4 (OH-S)CUP 02 GOLD - 4 Champ 6
WED DEC 28 11:00 AM (SC)CESA 02 PREMIER - 0 (OH-S)CUP 02 GOLD - 3 ESPN 25
WED DEC 28 11:00 AM (PA-E)PENN FUSION ELITE - 1 (VA)BESTHESDA SC SOUTH 02 - 1 ESPN 26
WED DEC 28 11:00 AM (NC)02 CASL RED - 1 (NY-W)SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY - 0 ESPN 27
WED DEC 28 11:00 AM (DE)DE RUSH 02 - 1 (NoR)BALTIMORE CELTIC 2002 (MD) - 0 ESPN 28
THU DEC 29 11:30 AM (NY-W)SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY - 2 (NoR)BALTIMORE CELTIC 2002 (MD) - 0 Champ 5
THU DEC 29 11:30 AM (DE)DE RUSH 02 - 2 (NC)02 CASL RED - 0 Champ 8
THU DEC 29 11:30 AM (OH-S)CUP 02 GOLD - 0 (PA-E)PENN FUSION ELITE - 3 Champ 6
THU DEC 29 11:30 AM (SC)CESA 02 PREMIER - 2 (VA)BESTHESDA SC SOUTH 02 - 1 Champ 7
FRI MAR 10 8:00 AM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 02 STRICKER - 2 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 02 GREEN - 0 Bettye 1
FRI MAR 10 8:00 AM (MI)MICHIGAN WOLVES 02 - 0 (CA-S)BOCA OC 02 WHITE - 3 Bettye 2
FRI MAR 10 10:00 AM (SC)USA MP 02 PREMIER - 2 (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 02 ROYAL - 3 Bettye 6
FRI MAR 10 10:00 AM (WI)SC WAUKESHA 02 BLUE - 1 (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE - 3 Bettye 5
SAT MAR 11 8:00 AM (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE - 1 (SC)USA MP 02 PREMIER - 1 Bettye 1
SAT MAR 11 8:00 AM (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 02 ROYAL - 4 (WI)SC WAUKESHA 02 BLUE - 1 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 11 10:00 AM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 02 STRICKER - 3 (MI)MICHIGAN WOLVES 02 - 1 Bettye 6
SAT MAR 11 10:00 AM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 02 GREEN - 0 (CA-S)BOCA OC 02 WHITE - 1 Bettye 5
SUN MAR 12 7:30 AM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 02 GREEN - 5 (MI)MICHIGAN WOLVES 02 - 0 Bettye 1
SUN MAR 12 7:30 AM (CA-S)BOCA OC 02 WHITE - 5 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 02 STRICKER - 0 Bettye 2
SUN MAR 12 7:30 AM (SC)USA MP 02 PREMIER - 1 (WI)SC WAUKESHA 02 BLUE - 1 Bettye 3
SUN MAR 12 7:30 AM (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 02 ROYAL - 0 (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE - 2 Bettye 4