2015-16 National League - 17U Boys

BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (MD) BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 6 0 1 19 20 5 15
2  (MN) SPORTING ST. CROIX 4 1 2 14 16 6 10
3  (VA) ARLINGTON ATTACK RED 4 3 0 12 11 13 -2
4  (IN) (SC) ECU 98/99 MAROON 3 4 0 9 7 12 -5
5  (TX-S) HOUSTON EXPRESS 2 3 2 8 11 16 -5
6  (NJ) SDFC RANGERS 2 4 1 7 13 14 -1
7  (CA-S) ALBION SC WHITE 2 4 1 7 9 14 -5
8  (AZ) SCOTTSDALE BLACKHAWKS 99 DAVIDSON 1 5 1 4 6 13 -7
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (TX-N) (FNTR2) SOLAR CHELSEA RED 99 5 1 1 16 18 7 11
2  (VA) (SC) LOUDOUN 98 RED 4 0 3 15 10 4 6
3  (SC) (PDMT2) CESA 98 PREMIER 3 1 3 12 7 6 1
4  (PA-E) PENN FUSION 98 2 2 3 9 5 5 0
5  (IL) (WC1) CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS 2 2 3 9 18 11 7
6  (WA) SEATTLE UNITED 98 COPA 2 2 3 9 14 13 1
7  (CA-S) ALBION SC GARTON 1 4 2 5 6 11 -5
8  (NY-E) HBC UNITED 0 7 0 0 1 22 -21
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• U17 Boys ••

THU DEC 10 10:00 AM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 99 - 5 (NY-E)HBC UNITED - 0 Gillette 5
THU DEC 10 10:00 AM (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 2 (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - 1 Gillette 6
THU DEC 10 12:00 PM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 - 1 (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 1 Gillette 7
THU DEC 10 12:00 PM (TX-S)HOUSTON EXPRESS - 1 (IN)ECU 98/99 MAROON - 0 Gillette 8
THU DEC 10 2:00 PM (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 1 (CA-S)ALBION SC GARTON - 1 Gillette 1
THU DEC 10 2:00 PM (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 3 (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 98 COPA - 3 Gillette 2
THU DEC 10 4:00 PM (NJ)SDFC RANGERS - 3 (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 2 Gillette 7
THU DEC 10 4:00 PM (VA)ARLINGTON ATTACK RED - 0 (AZ)SCOTTSDALE BLACKHAWKS 99 DAVIDSON - 3 Gillette 8
FRI DEC 11 10:00 AM (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - 4 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 99 - 4 Gillette 7
FRI DEC 11 10:00 AM (NY-E)HBC UNITED - 0 (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 1 Gillette 8
FRI DEC 11 12:00 PM (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 98 COPA - 1 (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 3 Gillette 7
FRI DEC 11 12:00 PM (CA-S)ALBION SC GARTON - 1 (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 1 Gillette 8
FRI DEC 11 12:00 PM (IN)ECU 98/99 MAROON - 0 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 - 5 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 11 12:00 PM (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 6 (TX-S)HOUSTON EXPRESS - 1 Gillette 2
FRI DEC 11 4:00 PM (AZ)SCOTTSDALE BLACKHAWKS 99 DAVIDSON - 0 (NJ)SDFC RANGERS - 3 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 11 4:00 PM (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 0 (VA)ARLINGTON ATTACK RED - 2 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 12 12:00 PM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 - 2 (AZ)SCOTTSDALE BLACKHAWKS 99 DAVIDSON - 0 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 12 12:00 PM (TX-S)HOUSTON EXPRESS - 2 (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 2 Gillette 8
SAT DEC 12 2:00 PM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 99 - 2 (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 98 COPA - 1 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 12 2:00 PM (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 2 (CA-S)ALBION SC GARTON - 1 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 12 4:00 PM (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 0 (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - 0 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 12 4:00 PM (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 2 (NY-E)HBC UNITED - 0 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 12 4:00 PM (NJ)SDFC RANGERS - 0 (IN)ECU 98/99 MAROON - 1 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 12 4:00 PM (VA)ARLINGTON ATTACK RED - 0 (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 2 Gillette 8
SUN DEC 13 7:30 AM (CA-S)ALBION SC GARTON - 1 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 99 - 3 Gillette 4
SUN DEC 13 9:20 AM (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 98 COPA - 2 (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 2 Gillette 4
SUN DEC 13 9:20 AM (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 1 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 - 3 Gillette 7
SUN DEC 13 9:20 AM (AZ)SCOTTSDALE BLACKHAWKS 99 DAVIDSON - 1 (TX-S)HOUSTON EXPRESS - 3 Gillette 8
SUN DEC 13 11:10 AM (IN)ECU 98/99 MAROON - 3 (VA)ARLINGTON ATTACK RED - 4 Gillette 8
SUN DEC 13 11:10 AM (NY-E)HBC UNITED - 0 (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 1 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 13 1:00 PM (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - 0 (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 2 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 13 1:00 PM (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 1 (NJ)SDFC RANGERS - 0 Gillette 7
SUN DEC 27 8:30 AM (NJ)SDFC RANGERS - 2 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 - 3 ESPN 26
SUN DEC 27 8:30 AM (VA)ARLINGTON ATTACK RED - 1 (TX-S)HOUSTON EXPRESS - 0 ESPN 30
SUN DEC 27 8:30 AM (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 0 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 99 - 2 ESPN 28
SUN DEC 27 8:30 AM (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 0 (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 0 ESPN 25
MON DEC 28 10:30 AM (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 0 (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 0 ESPN 28
MON DEC 28 10:30 AM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 99 - 0 (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 1 ESPN 25
MON DEC 28 10:30 AM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 - 3 (VA)ARLINGTON ATTACK RED - 0 ESPN 26
MON DEC 28 10:30 AM (TX-S)HOUSTON EXPRESS - 3 (NJ)SDFC RANGERS - 3 ESPN 30
TUE DEC 29 10:30 AM (VA)ARLINGTON ATTACK RED - 4 (NJ)SDFC RANGERS - 2 ESPN 30
TUE DEC 29 10:30 AM (TX-S)HOUSTON EXPRESS - 1 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC 98/99 - 3 ESPN 28
TUE DEC 29 10:30 AM (PA-E)PENN FUSION 98 - 0 (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 1 ESPN 26
TUE DEC 29 10:30 AM (SC)CESA 98 PREMIER - 0 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA RED 99 - 2 ESPN 25
FRI MAR 11 8:00 AM (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 4 (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 1 Bettye 2
FRI MAR 11 8:00 AM (IN)ECU 98/99 MAROON - 2 (AZ)SCOTTSDALE BLACKHAWKS 99 DAVIDSON - 0 Bettye 1
FRI MAR 11 12:00 PM (NY-E)HBC UNITED - 1 (CA-S)ALBION SC GARTON - 2 Bettye 9
FRI MAR 11 12:00 PM (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - 3 (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 98 COPA - 3 Bettye 10
SAT MAR 12 10:00 AM (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 98 COPA - 3 (NY-E)HBC UNITED - 0 Bettye 7
SAT MAR 12 10:00 AM (CA-S)ALBION SC GARTON - 0 (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - 2 Bettye 8
SAT MAR 12 12:00 PM (AZ)SCOTTSDALE BLACKHAWKS 99 DAVIDSON - 2 (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 2 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 12 12:00 PM (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 2 (IN)ECU 98/99 MAROON - 0 Bettye 1
SUN MAR 13 7:30 AM (MN)SPORTING ST. CROIX - 0 (IN)ECU 98/99 MAROON - 1 Bettye 3
SUN MAR 13 7:30 AM (NY-E)HBC UNITED - 0 (IL)CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - 8 Bettye 4
SUN MAR 13 11:10 AM (CA-S)ALBION SC GARTON - 0 (WA)SEATTLE UNITED 98 COPA - 1 Bettye 4
SUN MAR 13 11:10 AM (CA-S)ALBION SC WHITE - 1 (AZ)SCOTTSDALE BLACKHAWKS 99 DAVIDSON - 0 Bettye 9