2011 Region I Colonial League - 17U Boys

EAST W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (PA-E) FC DELCO U17 BLACK 5 0 2 17 12 3 9
2  (PA-E) SPIRIT UNITED SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS 5 2 0 15 14 8 6
3  (NJ) FC COPA BOCA 4 3 0 12 11 8 3
4  (DE) KIRKWOOD AJAX PREMIER 3 3 1 10 9 10 -1
5  (NJ) HIGHLAND FEVER 3 3 1 10 13 9 4
6  (NJ) MATCH FIT CHELSEA BULLDOGS 2 4 1 7 9 13 -4
7  (PA-E) VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE 2 5 0 6 5 17 -12
8  (MD) REAL BETHESDA 1 5 1 4 5 10 -5
WEST W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (NY-W) ROCHESTER FC BU17 6 1 0 18 18 8 10
2  (MD) (SC) SAC UNITED PREMIER 5 1 1 16 20 4 16
3  (PA-E) CASA CAPA/LDC 93 BLACK 5 1 1 16 18 6 12
4  (MD) BETHESDA GUNNERS 4 3 0 12 12 13 -1
5  (NY-W) EMPIRE UNITED ROCHESTER BLUE BU17 4 3 0 12 8 6 2
6  (PA-E) LANCO UNITED 2 5 0 6 7 19 -12
7  (MD) BALTIMORE SC UNITED 1 6 0 3 6 15 -9
8  (PA-W) STARS UNITED 0 7 0 0 5 23 -18
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• League Games ••

SAT MAR 05 10:00 AM (PA-E)LANCO UNITED - 0 (PA-E)CASA CAPA/LDC 93 BLACK - 5 Lancaster Mennonite High School
SAT MAR 05 11:00 AM (MD)REAL BETHESDA - 0 (NJ)HIGHLAND FEVER - 1 Field 20
SAT MAR 05 11:00 AM (PA-E)VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE - 2 (DE)KIRKWOOD AJAX PREMIER - 0 Field 18
SAT MAR 05 3:00 PM (DE)KIRKWOOD AJAX PREMIER - 1 (NJ)HIGHLAND FEVER - 0 Field 18
SAT MAR 05 3:00 PM (MD)REAL BETHESDA - 1 (PA-E)VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE - 2 Field 20
SAT MAR 05 6:00 PM (NJ)FC COPA BOCA - 0 (PA-E)SPIRIT UNITED SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS - 1 United Sports Training Center Turf 1
SAT MAR 05 6:00 PM (NJ)MATCH FIT CHELSEA BULLDOGS - 0 (PA-E)FC DELCO U17 BLACK - 1 United Sports Training Center Turf 2
SAT MAR 05 9:00 PM (NJ)MATCH FIT CHELSEA BULLDOGS - 1 (PA-E)SPIRIT UNITED SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS - 2 United Sports Training Center Turf 1
SAT MAR 05 9:00 PM (PA-E)FC DELCO U17 BLACK - 2 (NJ)FC COPA BOCA - 0 United Sports Training Center Turf 2
SUN MAR 06 3:00 PM (MD)BETHESDA GUNNERS - 1 (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 3 Field 20
SAT MAR 19 8:30 AM (MD)BETHESDA GUNNERS - 1 (NY-W)EMPIRE UNITED ROCHESTER BLUE BU17 - 0 Deer Lakes High School
SAT MAR 19 9:00 AM (PA-E)CASA CAPA/LDC 93 BLACK - 3 (MD)BALTIMORE SC UNITED - 1 Central Dauphin Middle School
SAT MAR 19 10:30 AM (PA-W)STARS UNITED - 1 (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU17 - 5 Deer Lakes High School
SAT MAR 19 11:00 AM (PA-E)LANCO UNITED - 0 (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 5 Central Dauphin Middle School
SAT MAR 19 2:00 PM (PA-E)LANCO UNITED - 3 (MD)BALTIMORE SC UNITED - 1 Central Dauphin Middle School
SAT MAR 19 2:00 PM (MD)BETHESDA GUNNERS - 1 (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU17 - 3 Deer Lakes High School
SAT MAR 19 4:00 PM (PA-W)STARS UNITED - 1 (NY-W)EMPIRE UNITED ROCHESTER BLUE BU17 - 2 Deer Lakes High School
SAT MAR 19 4:00 PM (PA-E)CASA CAPA/LDC 93 BLACK - 0 (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 0 Central Dauphin Middle School
SAT MAR 19 4:30 PM (PA-E)SPIRIT UNITED SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS - 1 (PA-E)FC DELCO U17 BLACK - 2 Eastern University
SUN MAR 27 11:30 AM (DE)KIRKWOOD AJAX PREMIER - 2 (MD)REAL BETHESDA - 1 Kirkwood Turf
SAT APR 02 9:00 AM (NY-W)EMPIRE UNITED ROCHESTER BLUE BU17 - 2 (PA-E)CASA CAPA/LDC 93 BLACK - 1 Basket Road Turf Field
SAT APR 02 10:30 AM (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU17 - 3 (PA-E)LANCO UNITED - 1 Basket Road Turf Field
SAT APR 02 1:00 PM (PA-E)FC DELCO U17 BLACK - 4 (PA-E)VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE - 0 Kirkwood Grass B
SAT APR 02 1:00 PM (NJ)FC COPA BOCA - 1 (MD)REAL BETHESDA - 0 Kirkwood Grass A
SAT APR 02 1:30 PM (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU17 - 2 (PA-E)CASA CAPA/LDC 93 BLACK - 3 Basket Road Turf Field
SAT APR 02 3:30 PM (NY-W)EMPIRE UNITED ROCHESTER BLUE BU17 - 1 (PA-E)LANCO UNITED - 0 Basket Road Turf Field
SAT APR 02 4:00 PM (NJ)FC COPA BOCA - 2 (PA-E)VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE - 0 Kirkwood Grass A
SAT APR 02 4:00 PM (PA-E)FC DELCO U17 BLACK - 0 (MD)REAL BETHESDA - 0 Kirkwood Grass B
SAT APR 02 4:30 PM (MD)BALTIMORE SC UNITED - 2 (PA-W)STARS UNITED - 0 Field 6
SUN APR 03 9:00 AM (MD)BETHESDA GUNNERS - 2 (MD)BALTIMORE SC UNITED - 1 Field 4
SUN APR 03 9:00 AM (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 6 (PA-W)STARS UNITED - 0 Field 5
SUN APR 03 2:30 PM (MD)BETHESDA GUNNERS - 4 (PA-W)STARS UNITED - 1 Field 6
SUN APR 03 3:00 PM (MD)BALTIMORE SC UNITED - 1 (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 4 Field 7
SAT APR 09 9:30 AM (MD)BETHESDA GUNNERS - 3 (PA-E)LANCO UNITED - 1 Deer Lakes High School
SAT APR 09 11:00 AM (PA-W)STARS UNITED - 1 (PA-E)CASA CAPA/LDC 93 BLACK - 2 Deer Lakes High School
SAT APR 09 11:30 AM (NJ)FC COPA BOCA - 2 (DE)KIRKWOOD AJAX PREMIER - 1 Kirkwood Turf
SAT APR 09 1:00 PM (PA-E)FC DELCO U17 BLACK - 1 (NJ)HIGHLAND FEVER - 1 Kirkwood Turf
SAT APR 09 3:30 PM (MD)BETHESDA GUNNERS - 0 (PA-E)CASA CAPA/LDC 93 BLACK - 4 Deer Lakes High School
SAT APR 09 4:00 PM (NJ)FC COPA BOCA - 4 (NJ)HIGHLAND FEVER - 1 Kirkwood Turf
SAT APR 09 5:00 PM (PA-W)STARS UNITED - 1 (PA-E)LANCO UNITED - 2 Deer Lakes High School
SAT APR 09 5:30 PM (PA-E)FC DELCO U17 BLACK - 2 (DE)KIRKWOOD AJAX PREMIER - 1 Kirkwood Turf
SAT APR 16 9:20 AM (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER - 1 (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU17 - 2 University of Maryland - Next to Comcast Center #1
SAT APR 16 9:20 AM (MD)BALTIMORE SC UNITED - 0 (NY-W)EMPIRE UNITED ROCHESTER BLUE BU17 - 2 University of Maryland - Next to Comcast Center #2
SAT APR 16 11:00 AM (PA-E)VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE - 1 (NJ)HIGHLAND FEVER - 4 Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE)
SAT APR 16 2:00 PM (MD)BALTIMORE SC UNITED - 0 (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU17 - 1 Ann Arundel Community College
SAT APR 16 4:30 PM (NJ)FC COPA BOCA - 2 (NJ)MATCH FIT CHELSEA BULLDOGS - 3 Montclair Kimberley Academy (upper school)
SAT APR 23 11:30 AM (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU17 - 2 (NY-W)EMPIRE UNITED ROCHESTER BLUE BU17 - 1 Basket Road Turf Field
TUE APR 26 7:00 PM (PA-E)SPIRIT UNITED SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS - 3 (PA-E)VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE - 0 United Sports Training Center Turf 2
SAT APR 30 9:00 AM (NJ)MATCH FIT CHELSEA BULLDOGS - 0 (NJ)HIGHLAND FEVER - 5 Palisades Park Sportsplex
SAT APR 30 10:00 AM (MD)SAC UNITED PREMIER (NY-W)EMPIRE UNITED ROCHESTER BLUE BU17 Pennsylvania College of Technology
SAT APR 30 11:00 AM (PA-E)SPIRIT UNITED SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS - 2 (DE)KIRKWOOD AJAX PREMIER - 3 Palisades Park Sportsplex
SAT APR 30 2:00 PM (NJ)MATCH FIT CHELSEA BULLDOGS - 1 (DE)KIRKWOOD AJAX PREMIER - 1 Palisades Park Sportsplex
SAT APR 30 4:00 PM (PA-E)SPIRIT UNITED SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS - 2 (NJ)HIGHLAND FEVER - 1 Palisades Park Sportsplex
SUN MAY 01 10:00 AM (NJ)MATCH FIT CHELSEA BULLDOGS - 1 (MD)REAL BETHESDA - 2 United Sports Training Center Grass A
SUN MAY 01 2:00 PM (NJ)MATCH FIT CHELSEA BULLDOGS - 3 (PA-E)VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE - 0 Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE)
SUN MAY 01 2:00 PM (PA-E)SPIRIT UNITED SOCCER CLUB STRIKERS - 3 (MD)REAL BETHESDA - 1 United Sports Training Center Grass A

•• Final ••

SUN MAY 08 12:00 PM (PA-E)FC DELCO U17 BLACK - 2 (NY-W)ROCHESTER FC BU17 - 0 United Sports Training Center Grass A