2017 ODP Region IV Championships - 2002 Boys

GROUP A W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CA-S) CAL SOUTH 02 2 0 1 7 10 1 8
2  (WA) WASHINGTON 02 2 0 1 7 7 1 6
3  (OR) OREGON 02 1 2 0 3 1 7 -6
4  (NM) NEW MEXICO 02 0 3 0 0 0 9 -8
GROUP B W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (UT) UTAH 02 3 0 0 9 18 1 12
2  (ID) IDAHO 02 2 1 0 6 5 4 1
3  (NV) NEVADA 02 1 2 0 3 5 8 -2
4  (CO) COLORADO 02 0 3 0 0 2 17 -11
GROUP C W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (AZ) ARIZONA 02 3 0 0 9 8 0 8
2  (CA-N) CAL NORTH 02 1 1 1 4 7 3 2
3  (WA) EASTERN WASHINGTON 02 1 1 1 4 5 3 2
4  (AK) ALASKA 02 0 3 0 0 0 14 -12
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• Preliminary Games ••

THU JAN 05 9:00 AM (NM)NEW MEXICO 02 - 0 (OR)OREGON 02 - 1 Field 9
THU JAN 05 9:00 AM (CA-S)CAL SOUTH 02 - 1 (WA)WASHINGTON 02 - 1 Field 8
THU JAN 05 9:00 AM (UT)UTAH 02 - 9 (CO)COLORADO 02 - 1 Field 10
THU JAN 05 11:00 AM (AZ)ARIZONA 02 - 2 (CA-N)CAL NORTH 02 - 0 Field 9
THU JAN 05 11:00 AM (NV)NEVADA 02 - 0 (ID)IDAHO 02 - 2 Field 7
THU JAN 05 11:00 AM (AK)ALASKA 02 - 0 (WA)EASTERN WASHINGTON 02 - 4 Field 8
THU JAN 05 5:00 PM (WA)WASHINGTON 02 - 3 (OR)OREGON 02 - 0 Field 9
THU JAN 05 5:00 PM (UT)UTAH 02 - 5 (NV)NEVADA 02 - 0 Field 10
THU JAN 05 5:00 PM (CA-S)CAL SOUTH 02 - 5 (NM)NEW MEXICO 02 - 0 Field 8
THU JAN 05 7:00 PM (WA)EASTERN WASHINGTON 02 - 1 (CA-N)CAL NORTH 02 - 1 Field 9
THU JAN 05 7:00 PM (CO)COLORADO 02 - 0 (ID)IDAHO 02 - 3 Field 7
THU JAN 05 7:00 PM (AK)ALASKA 02 - 0 (AZ)ARIZONA 02 - 4 Field 8
FRI JAN 06 1:00 PM (ID)IDAHO 02 - 0 (UT)UTAH 02 - 4 Field 10
FRI JAN 06 1:00 PM (OR)OREGON 02 - 0 (CA-S)CAL SOUTH 02 - 4 Field 8
FRI JAN 06 1:00 PM (NM)NEW MEXICO 02 - 0 (WA)WASHINGTON 02 - 3 Field 9
FRI JAN 06 3:00 PM (NV)NEVADA 02 - 5 (CO)COLORADO 02 - 1 Field 7
FRI JAN 06 3:00 PM (AZ)ARIZONA 02 - 2 (WA)EASTERN WASHINGTON 02 - 0 Field 9
FRI JAN 06 3:00 PM (CA-N)CAL NORTH 02 - 6 (AK)ALASKA 02 - 0 Field 8

•• Semifinal ••

SAT JAN 07 9:00 AM (CA-S)CAL SOUTH 02 - 1 (UT)UTAH 02 - 3 Field 9
SAT JAN 07 9:00 AM (AZ)ARIZONA 02 - 2 (WA)WASHINGTON 02 - 1 Field 10

•• Consolation ••

SAT JAN 07 11:00 AM (OR)OREGON 02 - 2 (NV)NEVADA 02 - 1 Field 4
SAT JAN 07 11:00 AM (WA)EASTERN WASHINGTON 02 - 0 (NM)NEW MEXICO 02 - 2 Field 7
SAT JAN 07 11:00 AM (CO)COLORADO 02 - 1 (AK)ALASKA 02 - 2 Field 8
SAT JAN 07 11:00 AM (ID)IDAHO 02 - 0 (CA-N)CAL NORTH 02 - 2 Field 3

•• Final ••

SUN JAN 08 9:15 AM (UT)UTAH 02 - 1 (AZ)ARIZONA 02 - 0 Field 3