2015-16 National League - 15U Boys

BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (GA) (SC) UNITED FA 01 PREMIER 4 2 1 13 11 8 3
2  (VA) (SC) MCLEAN 00 GREEN 4 2 1 13 14 6 8
3  (PA-E) (SC) HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS 3 2 2 11 11 9 2
4  (TN) TENNESSEE SC 19 3 2 2 11 10 8 2
5  (OH-S) (SC) CUP GOLD 00/01 2 2 3 9 12 12 0
6  (CA-S) SAN DIEGO SC 00 ACADEMY NAVY 1 2 4 7 8 12 -4
7  (MO) (WC1) LFSC GEERLING 1 3 3 6 8 12 -4
8  (CA-S) FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE 1 4 2 5 5 12 -7
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (IL) (WC3) CFA RAIDERS 7 0 0 21 22 6 16
2  (UT) (SC) SPARTA 01 JK 5 2 0 15 13 11 2
3  (GA) (PDMT1) GSA 00 PREMIER 4 3 0 12 11 8 3
4  (MD) BALTIMORE CELTIC DYNASTY 00/01 3 4 0 9 7 7 0
5  (MI) WAZA FC EAST 01 BLACK 2 4 1 7 7 9 -2
6  (TX-S) (FNTR1) HOUSTONIANS 2001 2 4 1 7 5 8 -3
7  (VA) FPYC FURY 2 5 0 6 8 14 -6
8  (CA-S) (PACS) WEST COAST FC ARMOUR 2 5 0 6 6 16 -10
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• U15 Boys ••

THU DEC 10 12:00 PM (VA)FPYC FURY - 3 (MI)WAZA FC EAST 01 BLACK - 1 Gillette 6
THU DEC 10 12:00 PM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 2 (GA)UNITED FA 01 PREMIER - 4 Gillette 1
THU DEC 10 12:00 PM (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS - 2 (TN)TENNESSEE SC 19 - 1 Gillette 2
THU DEC 10 2:00 PM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE - 0 (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN - 4 Gillette 6
THU DEC 10 4:00 PM (GA)GSA 00 PREMIER - 1 (UT)SPARTA 01 JK - 2 Gillette 3
THU DEC 10 4:00 PM (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2001 - 1 (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR - 2 Gillette 4
THU DEC 10 6:00 PM (CA-S)SAN DIEGO SC 00 ACADEMY NAVY - 1 (MO)LFSC GEERLING - 1 Gillette 7
THU DEC 10 6:00 PM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC DYNASTY 00/01 - 1 (IL)CFA RAIDERS - 2 Gillette 4
FRI DEC 11 10:00 AM (GA)UNITED FA 01 PREMIER - 1 (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE - 2 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 11 10:00 AM (MO)LFSC GEERLING - 2 (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS - 2 Gillette 2
FRI DEC 11 2:00 PM (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN - 1 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 2 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 11 2:00 PM (TN)TENNESSEE SC 19 - 5 (CA-S)SAN DIEGO SC 00 ACADEMY NAVY - 2 Gillette 2
FRI DEC 11 2:00 PM (MI)WAZA FC EAST 01 BLACK - 0 (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2001 - 0 Gillette 7
FRI DEC 11 2:00 PM (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR - 0 (VA)FPYC FURY - 1 Gillette 8
FRI DEC 11 4:00 PM (UT)SPARTA 01 JK - 1 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC DYNASTY 00/01 - 3 Gillette 7
FRI DEC 11 4:00 PM (IL)CFA RAIDERS - 3 (GA)GSA 00 PREMIER - 1 Gillette 8
SAT DEC 12 9:00 AM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 0 (TN)TENNESSEE SC 19 - 0 RM 5
SAT DEC 12 10:00 AM (CA-S)SAN DIEGO SC 00 ACADEMY NAVY - 0 (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN - 0 Gillette 6
SAT DEC 12 10:00 AM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE - 0 (MO)LFSC GEERLING - 2 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 12 10:00 AM (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS - 0 (GA)UNITED FA 01 PREMIER - 1 Gillette 8
SAT DEC 12 10:00 AM (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2001 - 0 (IL)CFA RAIDERS - 3 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 12 10:00 AM (VA)FPYC FURY - 2 (UT)SPARTA 01 JK - 5 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 12 12:00 PM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC DYNASTY 00/01 - 0 (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR - 1 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 12 12:00 PM (GA)GSA 00 PREMIER - 2 (MI)WAZA FC EAST 01 BLACK - 0 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 13 7:30 AM (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR - 0 (GA)GSA 00 PREMIER - 2 Gillette 7
SUN DEC 13 7:30 AM (UT)SPARTA 01 JK - 1 (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2001 - 0 Gillette 8
SUN DEC 13 7:30 AM (GA)UNITED FA 01 PREMIER - 0 (CA-S)SAN DIEGO SC 00 ACADEMY NAVY - 0 Gillette 1
SUN DEC 13 9:10 AM (MO)LFSC GEERLING - 1 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 3 RM 1
SUN DEC 13 9:10 AM (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN - 2 (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS - 1 RM 2
SUN DEC 13 9:10 AM (MI)WAZA FC EAST 01 BLACK - 1 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC DYNASTY 00/01 - 0 RM 3
SUN DEC 13 9:10 AM (IL)CFA RAIDERS - 3 (VA)FPYC FURY - 2 RM 4
SUN DEC 13 9:20 AM (TN)TENNESSEE SC 19 - 2 (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE - 1 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 27 8:30 AM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC DYNASTY 00/01 - 0 (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2001 - 1 ESPN 27
SUN DEC 27 8:30 AM (GA)GSA 00 PREMIER - 2 (VA)FPYC FURY - 0 ESPN 29
SUN DEC 27 10:30 AM (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN - 3 (MO)LFSC GEERLING - 0 ESPN 29
SUN DEC 27 10:30 AM (TN)TENNESSEE SC 19 - 1 (GA)UNITED FA 01 PREMIER - 0 ESPN 27
MON DEC 28 8:30 AM (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN - 3 (TN)TENNESSEE SC 19 - 1 ESPN 29
MON DEC 28 8:30 AM (GA)UNITED FA 01 PREMIER - 3 (MO)LFSC GEERLING - 2 ESPN 27
MON DEC 28 10:30 AM (VA)FPYC FURY - 0 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC DYNASTY 00/01 - 1 ESPN 27
MON DEC 28 10:30 AM (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2001 - 1 (GA)GSA 00 PREMIER - 2 ESPN 29
TUE DEC 29 8:30 AM (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2001 - 2 (VA)FPYC FURY - 0 ESPN 26
TUE DEC 29 8:30 AM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC DYNASTY 00/01 - 2 (GA)GSA 00 PREMIER - 1 ESPN 25
TUE DEC 29 10:30 AM (MO)LFSC GEERLING - 0 (TN)TENNESSEE SC 19 - 0 ESPN 27
TUE DEC 29 10:30 AM (GA)UNITED FA 01 PREMIER - 2 (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN - 1 ESPN 29
FRI MAR 11 10:00 AM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 1 (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE - 1 Bettye 2
FRI MAR 11 10:00 AM (CA-S)SAN DIEGO SC 00 ACADEMY NAVY - 1 (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS - 3 Bettye 1
FRI MAR 11 10:00 AM (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR - 1 (MI)WAZA FC EAST 01 BLACK - 4 Bettye 3
FRI MAR 11 10:00 AM (UT)SPARTA 01 JK - 0 (IL)CFA RAIDERS - 4 Bettye 4
SAT MAR 12 8:00 AM (IL)CFA RAIDERS - 6 (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR - 2 Bettye 8
SAT MAR 12 8:00 AM (MI)WAZA FC EAST 01 BLACK - 1 (UT)SPARTA 01 JK - 2 Bettye 7
SAT MAR 12 8:00 AM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE - 0 (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS - 1 Bettye 4
SAT MAR 12 8:00 AM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 2 (CA-S)SAN DIEGO SC 00 ACADEMY NAVY - 3 Bettye 3
SUN MAR 13 9:20 AM (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS - 2 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00/01 - 2 Bettye 9
SUN MAR 13 11:10 AM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE - 1 (CA-S)SAN DIEGO SC 00 ACADEMY NAVY - 1 Bettye 10
SUN MAR 13 11:10 AM (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR - 0 (UT)SPARTA 01 JK - 2 Bettye 7
SUN MAR 13 11:10 AM (MI)WAZA FC EAST 01 BLACK - 0 (IL)CFA RAIDERS - 1 Bettye 8