2013-2014 National League - 18U Girls

BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CA-S) BEACH FC INGRASSIA 7 0 0 21 26 2 24
2  (OH-N) (SC) CLEVELAND UNITED WHITE 5 1 1 16 21 11 10
3  (NJ) PDA GINGA 4 3 0 12 10 12 -2
4  (VA) PWSI COURAGE 95 GOLD 3 3 1 10 15 13 2
5  (NJ) MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC UNITED 2 4 1 7 10 10 0
6  (IL) ACADEMY UNITED 95/96 1 2 4 7 7 9 -2
7  (MI) MI GATORS FC 96 ORANGE 2 5 0 6 9 21 -12
8  (TX-S) AHFC 96 0 6 1 1 3 23 -20
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (VA) BRYC 95 ELITE 6 0 1 19 26 8 18
2  (NJ) MATCH FIT BEAT 6 0 1 19 8 2 6
3  (CA-S) LEGENDS 95 4 3 0 12 19 9 10
4  (PA-W) BEADLING SC THUNDER 3 4 0 9 5 11 -6
5  (GA) TOPHAT 14 GOLD 2 3 2 8 9 11 -2
6  (OH-S) (SC) KHA RED 1 4 2 5 9 15 -6
7  (FL) WESTON FC PREMIER BLACK 1 4 2 5 6 17 -11
8  (KS) (SC) SPORTING BV SUPERSPORT 1 6 0 3 5 14 -9
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• U18 Girls ••

THU DEC 05 11:00 AM (MI)MI GATORS FC 96 ORANGE - 0 (NJ)PDA GINGA - 3 Gillette 4
THU DEC 05 11:00 AM (FL)WESTON FC PREMIER BLACK - 1 (OH-S)KHA RED - 1 Gillette 5
THU DEC 05 11:00 AM (KS)SPORTING BV SUPERSPORT - 0 (NJ)MATCH FIT BEAT - 1 Gillette 6
THU DEC 05 1:00 PM (GA)TOPHAT 14 GOLD - 4 (PA-W)BEADLING SC THUNDER - 0 Gillette 3
THU DEC 05 1:00 PM (TX-S)AHFC 96 - 0 (OH-N)CLEVELAND UNITED WHITE - 5 Gillette 1
THU DEC 05 1:00 PM (IL)ACADEMY UNITED 95/96 - 2 (NJ)MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC UNITED - 2 Gillette 2
THU DEC 05 3:00 PM (VA)PWSI COURAGE 95 GOLD - 0 (CA-S)BEACH FC INGRASSIA - 2 Gillette 5
THU DEC 05 5:00 PM (VA)BRYC 95 ELITE - 5 (CA-S)LEGENDS 95 - 2 Gillette 4
FRI DEC 06 8:00 AM (OH-S)KHA RED - 2 (KS)SPORTING BV SUPERSPORT - 1 RM 2
FRI DEC 06 8:00 AM (NJ)PDA GINGA - 4 (TX-S)AHFC 96 - 0 RM 3
FRI DEC 06 8:00 AM (OH-N)CLEVELAND UNITED WHITE - 4 (MI)MI GATORS FC 96 ORANGE - 3 RM 4
FRI DEC 06 12:00 PM (NJ)MATCH FIT BEAT - 1 (FL)WESTON FC PREMIER BLACK - 0 RM 4
FRI DEC 06 2:00 PM (PA-W)BEADLING SC THUNDER - 1 (VA)BRYC 95 ELITE - 4 RM 3
FRI DEC 06 2:00 PM (CA-S)LEGENDS 95 - 3 (GA)TOPHAT 14 GOLD - 0 RM 4
FRI DEC 06 2:00 PM (NJ)MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC UNITED - 4 (VA)PWSI COURAGE 95 GOLD - 2 RM 2
FRI DEC 06 2:00 PM (CA-S)BEACH FC INGRASSIA - 2 (IL)ACADEMY UNITED 95/96 - 0 RM 1
SAT DEC 07 12:00 PM (MI)MI GATORS FC 96 ORANGE - 1 (NJ)MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC UNITED - 0 Gillette 5
SAT DEC 07 12:00 PM (TX-S)AHFC 96 - 1 (CA-S)BEACH FC INGRASSIA - 5 Gillette 6
SAT DEC 07 2:00 PM (FL)WESTON FC PREMIER BLACK - 0 (PA-W)BEADLING SC THUNDER - 1 Gillette 5
SAT DEC 07 2:00 PM (KS)SPORTING BV SUPERSPORT - 0 (CA-S)LEGENDS 95 - 3 Gillette 6
SAT DEC 07 4:00 PM (GA)TOPHAT 14 GOLD - 1 (OH-S)KHA RED - 1 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 07 4:00 PM (VA)BRYC 95 ELITE - 1 (NJ)MATCH FIT BEAT - 1 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 07 4:00 PM (IL)ACADEMY UNITED 95/96 - 0 (NJ)PDA GINGA - 1 Gillette 3
SAT DEC 07 4:00 PM (VA)PWSI COURAGE 95 GOLD - 2 (OH-N)CLEVELAND UNITED WHITE - 3 Gillette 4
SUN DEC 08 7:30 AM (CA-S)BEACH FC INGRASSIA - 8 (MI)MI GATORS FC 96 ORANGE - 0 Barton 1
SUN DEC 08 9:20 AM (OH-S)KHA RED - 3 (VA)BRYC 95 ELITE - 5 Gillette 5
SUN DEC 08 9:20 AM (PA-W)BEADLING SC THUNDER - 0 (KS)SPORTING BV SUPERSPORT - 1 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 08 9:20 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS 95 - 6 (FL)WESTON FC PREMIER BLACK - 0 Gillette 4
SUN DEC 08 11:10 AM (NJ)PDA GINGA - 0 (VA)PWSI COURAGE 95 GOLD - 3 Gillette 1
SUN DEC 08 11:10 AM (OH-N)CLEVELAND UNITED WHITE - 2 (IL)ACADEMY UNITED 95/96 - 2 Gillette 4
SUN DEC 08 11:10 AM (NJ)MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC UNITED - 3 (TX-S)AHFC 96 - 0 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 08 1:00 PM (NJ)MATCH FIT BEAT - 1 (GA)TOPHAT 14 GOLD - 0 Gillette 4
TUE DEC 31 10:30 AM (MI)MI GATORS FC 96 ORANGE - 2 (VA)PWSI COURAGE 95 GOLD - 3 ESPN 17
TUE DEC 31 10:30 AM (TX-S)AHFC 96 - 0 (IL)ACADEMY UNITED 95/96 - 0 ESPN 16
TUE DEC 31 10:30 AM (FL)WESTON FC PREMIER BLACK - 0 (VA)BRYC 95 ELITE - 5 ESPN 19
TUE DEC 31 10:30 AM (KS)SPORTING BV SUPERSPORT - 1 (GA)TOPHAT 14 GOLD - 2 ESPN 18
WED JAN 01 9:30 AM (FL)WESTON FC PREMIER BLACK - 3 (KS)SPORTING BV SUPERSPORT - 1 ESPN 25
WED JAN 01 9:30 AM (VA)BRYC 95 ELITE - 3 (GA)TOPHAT 14 GOLD - 0 ESPN 30
WED JAN 01 9:30 AM (VA)PWSI COURAGE 95 GOLD - 1 (IL)ACADEMY UNITED 95/96 - 1 ESPN 26
WED JAN 01 9:30 AM (MI)MI GATORS FC 96 ORANGE - 2 (TX-S)AHFC 96 - 1 ESPN 28
THU JAN 02 12:30 PM (VA)PWSI COURAGE 95 GOLD - 4 (TX-S)AHFC 96 - 1 ESPN 19
THU JAN 02 12:30 PM (IL)ACADEMY UNITED 95/96 - 2 (MI)MI GATORS FC 96 ORANGE - 1 ESPN 18
THU JAN 02 12:30 PM (VA)BRYC 95 ELITE - 3 (KS)SPORTING BV SUPERSPORT - 1 ESPN 17
THU JAN 02 12:30 PM (GA)TOPHAT 14 GOLD - 2 (FL)WESTON FC PREMIER BLACK - 2 ESPN 16
FRI MAR 21 10:00 AM (OH-S)KHA RED - 1 (PA-W)BEADLING SC THUNDER - 2 Bettye 3
FRI MAR 21 10:00 AM (NJ)MATCH FIT BEAT - 2 (CA-S)LEGENDS 95 - 1 Bettye 4
FRI MAR 21 12:00 PM (CA-S)BEACH FC INGRASSIA - 3 (NJ)PDA GINGA - 0 Bettye 1
FRI MAR 21 12:00 PM (NJ)MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC UNITED - 0 (OH-N)CLEVELAND UNITED WHITE - 1 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 22 8:00 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS 95 - 4 (OH-S)KHA RED - 1 Bettye 9
SAT MAR 22 8:00 AM (PA-W)BEADLING SC THUNDER - 0 (NJ)MATCH FIT BEAT - 1 Bettye 10
SAT MAR 22 10:00 AM (NJ)PDA GINGA - 0 (OH-N)CLEVELAND UNITED WHITE - 5 Bettye 1
SAT MAR 22 10:00 AM (NJ)MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC UNITED - 0 (CA-S)BEACH FC INGRASSIA - 2 Bettye 2
SUN MAR 23 7:30 AM (NJ)PDA GINGA - 2 (NJ)MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC UNITED - 1 Bettye 9
SUN MAR 23 7:30 AM (OH-N)CLEVELAND UNITED WHITE - 1 (CA-S)BEACH FC INGRASSIA - 4 Bettye 10
SUN MAR 23 9:20 AM (OH-S)KHA RED - 0 (NJ)MATCH FIT BEAT - 1 Bettye 1
SUN MAR 23 9:20 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS 95 - 0 (PA-W)BEADLING SC THUNDER - 1 Bettye 2