2015-16 National League - 17U Girls

BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (IL) TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BRASILIA 4 0 3 15 13 6 7
2  (CA-S) (FWCS) LEGENDS FC 98 4 1 2 14 13 6 7
3  (FL) (PLE2) SUNRISE STING 98/99 3 1 3 12 15 8 7
4  (UT) (SC) LA ROCA FD 3 2 2 11 9 6 3
5  (PA-W) (SC) BEADLING BULLDOGS 2 2 3 9 12 8 4
6  (OH-S) (SC) KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY RED 2 3 2 8 5 12 -7
7  (VA) (SC) LOUDOUN 98 RED 1 5 1 4 3 12 -9
8  (MO) (MRL4) LOU FUSZ - WIPKE 0 5 2 2 5 17 -12
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (PA-E) YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 6 1 0 18 20 5 15
2  (CA-S) (SC) BEACH FC 98 ACADEMY 5 1 1 16 17 6 11
3  (MO) (SC) FC KANSAS CITY FORTE ELITE 5 1 1 16 21 6 15
4  (CA-S) (FWCS) ARSENAL FC-S BOWERS 3 2 2 11 12 11 1
5  (VA) (ERL) ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 98 2 4 1 7 8 15 -7
6  (OH-N) CLEVELAND FC 2 4 1 7 10 21 -11
7  (TN) 99 LADY LOBOS RUSH PREMIER 2 5 0 6 8 15 -7
8  (TX-N) SOLAR CHELSEA 99 ELITE 0 7 0 0 5 22 -17
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• U17 Girls ••

THU DEC 03 10:00 AM (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 5 (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC - 1 Gillette 5
THU DEC 03 10:00 AM (MO)FC KANSAS CITY FORTE ELITE - 1 (TN)99 LADY LOBOS RUSH PREMIER - 0 Gillette 6
THU DEC 03 12:00 PM (MO)LOU FUSZ - WIPKE - 0 (OH-S)KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY RED - 1 Gillette 1
THU DEC 03 12:00 PM (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BRASILIA - 1 (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 1 Gillette 2
THU DEC 03 2:00 PM (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 0 (UT)LA ROCA FD - 0 Gillette 5
THU DEC 03 2:00 PM (FL)SUNRISE STING 98/99 - 1 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 2 Gillette 6
THU DEC 03 4:00 PM (VA)ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 98 - 2 (CA-S)ARSENAL FC-S BOWERS - 4 Gillette 1
THU DEC 03 4:00 PM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 ELITE - 1 (CA-S)BEACH FC 98 ACADEMY - 5 Gillette 2
FRI DEC 04 8:00 AM (TN)99 LADY LOBOS RUSH PREMIER - 0 (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 4 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 04 8:00 AM (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC - 0 (MO)FC KANSAS CITY FORTE ELITE - 6 Gillette 2
FRI DEC 04 10:00 AM (MO)LOU FUSZ - WIPKE - 3 (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 3 Gillette 5
FRI DEC 04 10:00 AM (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BRASILIA - 1 (OH-S)KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY RED - 0 Gillette 6
FRI DEC 04 12:00 PM (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 0 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 2 Gillette 6
FRI DEC 04 12:00 PM (FL)SUNRISE STING 98/99 - 2 (UT)LA ROCA FD - 0 Gillette 7
FRI DEC 04 12:00 PM (CA-S)BEACH FC 98 ACADEMY - 1 (VA)ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 98 - 0 Gillette 3
FRI DEC 04 12:00 PM (CA-S)ARSENAL FC-S BOWERS - 3 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 ELITE - 1 Gillette 4
SAT DEC 05 10:00 AM (UT)LA ROCA FD - 1 (MO)LOU FUSZ - WIPKE - 1 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 05 10:00 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 1 (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BRASILIA - 1 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 05 12:00 PM (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 3 (CA-S)BEACH FC 98 ACADEMY - 1 Gillette 5
SAT DEC 05 12:00 PM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 ELITE - 0 (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC - 3 Gillette 6
SAT DEC 05 2:00 PM (MO)FC KANSAS CITY FORTE ELITE - 1 (CA-S)ARSENAL FC-S BOWERS - 1 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 05 2:00 PM (VA)ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 98 - 2 (TN)99 LADY LOBOS RUSH PREMIER - 1 Gillette 8
SAT DEC 05 4:00 PM (OH-S)KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY RED - 2 (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 1 Gillette 3
SAT DEC 05 4:00 PM (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 1 (FL)SUNRISE STING 98/99 - 1 Gillette 4
SUN DEC 06 7:30 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 5 (MO)LOU FUSZ - WIPKE - 0 Gillette 4
SUN DEC 06 7:30 AM (UT)LA ROCA FD - 0 (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BRASILIA - 1 Gillette 5
SUN DEC 06 7:30 AM (CA-S)ARSENAL FC-S BOWERS - 0 (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 2 Gillette 6
SUN DEC 06 9:20 AM (TN)99 LADY LOBOS RUSH PREMIER - 1 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 ELITE - 0 Gillette 4
SUN DEC 06 11:10 AM (CA-S)BEACH FC 98 ACADEMY - 2 (MO)FC KANSAS CITY FORTE ELITE - 1 Gillette 6
SUN DEC 06 11:10 AM (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 1 (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 0 Gillette 4
SUN DEC 06 11:10 AM (OH-S)KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY RED - 1 (FL)SUNRISE STING 98/99 - 1 Gillette 5
SUN DEC 06 1:00 PM (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC - 1 (VA)ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 98 - 1 Gillette 3
THU DEC 31 10:30 AM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 ELITE - 1 (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 2 ESPN 28
THU DEC 31 10:30 AM (VA)ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 98 - 0 (MO)FC KANSAS CITY FORTE ELITE - 5 ESPN 25
THU DEC 31 10:30 AM (MO)LOU FUSZ - WIPKE - 1 (FL)SUNRISE STING 98/99 - 2 ESPN 30
THU DEC 31 10:30 AM (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 1 (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BRASILIA - 2 ESPN 26
FRI JAN 01 9:00 AM (MO)LOU FUSZ - WIPKE - 0 (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 1 ESPN 26
FRI JAN 01 9:00 AM (FL)SUNRISE STING 98/99 - 3 (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BRASILIA - 3 ESPN 30
FRI JAN 01 9:00 AM (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 1 (MO)FC KANSAS CITY FORTE ELITE - 2 ESPN 25
FRI JAN 01 9:00 AM (VA)ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 98 - 3 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 ELITE - 0 ESPN 28
SAT JAN 02 10:30 AM (PA-E)YMS PREMIER XPLOSION 98 - 3 (VA)ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 98 - 0 ESPN 26
SAT JAN 02 10:30 AM (MO)FC KANSAS CITY FORTE ELITE - 5 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 ELITE - 2 ESPN 25
SAT JAN 02 10:30 AM (IL)TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY-BRASILIA - 4 (MO)LOU FUSZ - WIPKE - 0 ESPN 30
SAT JAN 02 10:30 AM (FL)SUNRISE STING 98/99 - 5 (VA)LOUDOUN 98 RED - 0 ESPN 28
FRI MAR 18 8:00 AM (CA-S)ARSENAL FC-S BOWERS - 1 (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC - 3 Bettye 10
FRI MAR 18 8:00 AM (CA-S)BEACH FC 98 ACADEMY - 4 (TN)99 LADY LOBOS RUSH PREMIER - 0 Bettye 9
FRI MAR 18 10:00 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 1 (OH-S)KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY RED - 1 Bettye 7
FRI MAR 18 10:00 AM (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 1 (UT)LA ROCA FD - 2 Bettye 8
SAT MAR 19 8:00 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 1 (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 0 Bettye 4
SAT MAR 19 8:00 AM (OH-S)KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY RED - 0 (UT)LA ROCA FD - 3 Bettye 3
SAT MAR 19 12:00 PM (TN)99 LADY LOBOS RUSH PREMIER - 2 (CA-S)ARSENAL FC-S BOWERS - 3 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 19 12:00 PM (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC - 1 (CA-S)BEACH FC 98 ACADEMY - 4 Bettye 1
SUN MAR 20 7:30 AM (UT)LA ROCA FD - 3 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 98 - 1 Bettye 3
SUN MAR 20 7:30 AM (OH-S)KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY RED - 0 (PA-W)BEADLING BULLDOGS - 5 Bettye 4
SUN MAR 20 7:30 AM (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC - 1 (TN)99 LADY LOBOS RUSH PREMIER - 4 Bettye 1
SUN MAR 20 11:10 AM (CA-S)ARSENAL FC-S BOWERS - 0 (CA-S)BEACH FC 98 ACADEMY - 0 Bettye 3