2017-18 National League - 14U Girls

BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (KY) (WC1) CDA PREMIER 04 7 0 0 21 19 5 14
2  (MI) (SC) MICHIGAN JAGUARS 04 GREEN 5 1 1 16 15 4 11
3  (NJ) (ERL) SDFC YELLOW 4 2 1 13 9 7 2
4  (PA-W) (SC) BEADLING ELITE 2004 2 2 3 9 6 9 -3
5  (NC) NCFC ELITE 2 4 1 7 4 8 -4
6  (WA) (SC) PACNW 04 MAROON A 1 4 2 5 5 9 -4
7  (CA-S) LEGENDS FC ACADEMY 1 5 1 4 4 15 -11
8  (LA) (MIDS1) LA FIRE JRS RED 1 5 1 4 6 11 -5
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (MI) (WC3) NATIONALS UNION 04 BLACK 6 0 1 19 12 2 10
2  (VA) (SC) ARLINGTON SA 5 0 2 17 11 2 9
3  (GA) GA RUSH 2004 4 2 1 13 17 9 8
4  (IL) (SC) LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 3 3 1 10 8 7 1
5  (CA-S) BEACH FC 04 2 1 4 10 12 6 6
6  (TX-S) LONESTAR 04 TCL COMPOSITE 1 5 1 4 2 16 -14
7  (MD) PIPELINE SC PRE-ACADEMY 0 4 3 3 5 13 -8
8  (AZ) CCV 04 0 6 1 1 2 14 -12
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• 14U Girls ••

THU NOV 30 9:30 AM (NJ)SDFC YELLOW - 1 (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2004 - 1 RM 1
THU NOV 30 9:30 AM (MD)PIPELINE SC PRE-ACADEMY - 0 (TX-S)LONESTAR 04 TCL COMPOSITE - 0 RM 5
THU NOV 30 11:15 AM (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 1 (VA)ARLINGTON SA - 2 RM 6
THU NOV 30 11:15 AM (LA)LA FIRE JRS RED - 1 (NC)NCFC ELITE - 0 RM 2
THU NOV 30 1:15 PM (KY)CDA PREMIER 04 - 3 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 04 GREEN - 2 RM 3
THU NOV 30 1:15 PM (GA)GA RUSH 2004 - 1 (CA-S)BEACH FC 04 - 1 RM 4
THU NOV 30 3:00 PM (AZ)CCV 04 - 0 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 04 BLACK - 1 RM 6
THU NOV 30 3:00 PM (WA)PACNW 04 MAROON A - 1 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC ACADEMY - 1 RM 5
FRI DEC 01 9:30 AM (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2004 - 0 (LA)LA FIRE JRS RED - 0 RM 1
FRI DEC 01 9:30 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 04 BLACK - 2 (GA)GA RUSH 2004 - 1 RM 5
FRI DEC 01 11:15 AM (VA)ARLINGTON SA - 2 (AZ)CCV 04 - 0 RM 6
FRI DEC 01 11:15 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC ACADEMY - 1 (NJ)SDFC YELLOW - 2 RM 2
FRI DEC 01 1:15 PM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 04 GREEN - 1 (WA)PACNW 04 MAROON A - 1 RM 3
FRI DEC 01 1:15 PM (TX-S)LONESTAR 04 TCL COMPOSITE - 0 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 1 RM 4
FRI DEC 01 3:00 PM (CA-S)BEACH FC 04 - 2 (MD)PIPELINE SC PRE-ACADEMY - 2 RM 6
FRI DEC 01 3:00 PM (NC)NCFC ELITE - 0 (KY)CDA PREMIER 04 - 2 RM 5
SAT DEC 02 9:00 AM (LA)LA FIRE JRS RED - 0 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC ACADEMY - 1 RM 5
SAT DEC 02 9:00 AM (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 1 (CA-S)BEACH FC 04 - 1 RM 6
SAT DEC 02 11:00 AM (AZ)CCV 04 - 0 (TX-S)LONESTAR 04 TCL COMPOSITE - 1 RM 3
SAT DEC 02 11:00 AM (WA)PACNW 04 MAROON A - 0 (NC)NCFC ELITE - 1 RM 4
SAT DEC 02 1:00 PM (NJ)SDFC YELLOW - 0 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 04 GREEN - 2 RM 2
SAT DEC 02 1:00 PM (GA)GA RUSH 2004 - 0 (VA)ARLINGTON SA - 2 RM 1
SAT DEC 02 3:00 PM (MD)PIPELINE SC PRE-ACADEMY - 0 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 04 BLACK - 4 RM 6
SAT DEC 02 3:00 PM (KY)CDA PREMIER 04 - 1 (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2004 - 0 RM 5
SUN DEC 03 7:30 AM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 04 GREEN - 1 (LA)LA FIRE JRS RED - 0 Hunt HS
SUN DEC 03 7:30 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC ACADEMY - 0 (KY)CDA PREMIER 04 - 5 RM 5
SUN DEC 03 7:30 AM (CA-S)BEACH FC 04 - 3 (AZ)CCV 04 - 0 RM 6
SUN DEC 03 9:20 AM (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2004 - 2 (WA)PACNW 04 MAROON A - 1 RM 3
SUN DEC 03 11:10 AM (NC)NCFC ELITE - 0 (NJ)SDFC YELLOW - 2 RM 2
SUN DEC 03 11:10 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 04 BLACK - 1 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 0 RM 1
SUN DEC 03 1:00 PM (TX-S)LONESTAR 04 TCL COMPOSITE - 0 (GA)GA RUSH 2004 - 6 RM 3
SUN DEC 03 1:00 PM (VA)ARLINGTON SA - 2 (MD)PIPELINE SC PRE-ACADEMY - 0 RM 4
FRI MAR 16 8:00 AM (CA-S)BEACH FC 04 - 1 (VA)ARLINGTON SA - 1 Bettye 5
FRI MAR 16 8:00 AM (TX-S)LONESTAR 04 TCL COMPOSITE - 1 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 04 BLACK - 3 Bettye 6
FRI MAR 16 8:00 AM (MD)PIPELINE SC PRE-ACADEMY - 3 (GA)GA RUSH 2004 - 4 Bettye 9
FRI MAR 16 8:00 AM (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 4 (AZ)CCV 04 - 1 Bettye 10
FRI MAR 16 2:00 PM (NC)NCFC ELITE - 2 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC ACADEMY - 1 Bettye 1
FRI MAR 16 2:00 PM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 04 GREEN - 5 (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2004 - 0 Bettye 2
FRI MAR 16 2:00 PM (NJ)SDFC YELLOW - 0 (KY)CDA PREMIER 04 - 2 Bettye 3
FRI MAR 16 2:00 PM (LA)LA FIRE JRS RED - 1 (WA)PACNW 04 MAROON A - 2 Bettye 4
SAT MAR 17 12:00 PM (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2004 - 1 (NC)NCFC ELITE - 1 Bettye 9
SAT MAR 17 12:00 PM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC ACADEMY - 0 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 04 GREEN - 3 Bettye 10
SAT MAR 17 12:00 PM (WA)PACNW 04 MAROON A - 0 (NJ)SDFC YELLOW - 2 Bettye 5
SAT MAR 17 12:00 PM (KY)CDA PREMIER 04 - 5 (LA)LA FIRE JRS RED - 3 Bettye 6
SAT MAR 17 2:00 PM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 04 BLACK - 1 (CA-S)BEACH FC 04 - 0 Bettye 1
SAT MAR 17 2:00 PM (VA)ARLINGTON SA - 2 (TX-S)LONESTAR 04 TCL COMPOSITE - 0 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 17 2:00 PM (AZ)CCV 04 - 0 (MD)PIPELINE SC PRE-ACADEMY - 0 Bettye 3
SAT MAR 17 2:00 PM (GA)GA RUSH 2004 - 2 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 0 Bettye 4
SUN MAR 18 7:30 AM (NC)NCFC ELITE - 0 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 04 GREEN - 1 Bettye 7
SUN MAR 18 7:30 AM (WA)PACNW 04 MAROON A - 0 (KY)CDA PREMIER 04 - 1 Bettye 8
SUN MAR 18 7:30 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC ACADEMY - 0 (PA-W)BEADLING ELITE 2004 - 2 Bettye 3
SUN MAR 18 7:30 AM (NJ)SDFC YELLOW - 2 (LA)LA FIRE JRS RED - 1 Bettye 4
SUN MAR 18 9:20 AM (CA-S)BEACH FC 04 - 4 (TX-S)LONESTAR 04 TCL COMPOSITE - 0 Bettye 5
SUN MAR 18 9:20 AM (MD)PIPELINE SC PRE-ACADEMY - 0 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 1 Bettye 6
SUN MAR 18 9:20 AM (VA)ARLINGTON SA - 0 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 04 BLACK - 0 Bettye 9
SUN MAR 18 9:20 AM (GA)GA RUSH 2004 - 3 (AZ)CCV 04 - 1 Bettye 10