2016-17 National League - 18U Boys

BLACK W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (OH-S) OP GREEN 5 0 2 17 12 5 7
2  (TX-N) (FNTR1) DALLAS TEXANS 99 RED 5 2 0 15 13 8 5
3  (CA-S) STRIKERS FC NORTH 4 2 1 13 12 7 5
4  (VA) ARLINGTON SA RED 4 3 0 12 13 9 4
5  (WI) (SC) ELM GROVE SOCCER CLUB 2 2 3 9 10 12 -2
6  (GA) (PDMT2) AMBUSH SC 99 RED 1 4 2 5 6 11 -5
7  (CA-N) EC REAL PUMAS 1 5 1 4 8 13 -5
8  (PA-W) 99 NORTH UNITED PREMIER 1 5 1 4 6 15 -9
BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (VA) (SC) BRYC 99 ELITE 4 2 1 13 13 12 1
2  (GA) UFA PREMIER 4 3 0 12 15 8 7
3  (MO) SPORTING STL - MCMAHON FORD 3 2 2 11 16 14 2
4  (MD) (ERL) BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS 3 2 2 11 11 9 2
5  (WI) (WC4) MILWAUKEE BAVARIANS 3 3 1 10 11 12 -1
6  (UT) LA ROCA SOUTH CS 99/00 PREMIER 3 4 0 9 11 11 0
7  (CA-S) LA PREMIER FC LAFA 2 4 1 7 16 23 -7
8  (TX-N) (FNTR2) SOLAR CHELSEA 99 SAWYER 1 3 3 6 7 11 -4
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (WA) (SC) WPFC 99 BLACK 5 1 1 16 14 4 10
2  (NY-E) (SC) DIX HILLS HURRICANES 5 1 1 16 17 8 9
3  (CA-S) (SWC) FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE 4 1 2 14 10 10 0
4  (TX-N) (SC) FC DALLAS 99 PREMIER - (DYMOND) 3 2 2 11 19 13 6
5  (IL) LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 3 4 0 9 11 15 -4
6  (SC) CESA 99 PREMIER 1 2 4 7 10 11 -1
7  (PA-E) FC MONTCO DIE MANNSCHAFT 1 5 1 4 9 14 -5
8  (GA) (SUN1) PPA KSA 99 PRO-PROFILE 0 6 1 1 5 20 -15
WHITE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (OH-S) CUP 99 GOLD 6 0 1 19 13 1 12
2  (CA-S) LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY ELITE 4 3 0 12 10 11 -1
3  (IL) (WC3) LTSC UNION SHOWCASE 99/00 4 3 0 12 10 11 -1
4  (GA) CONCORDE FIRE ELITE 99 4 3 0 12 12 11 1
5  (VA) LOUDOUN RED 3 4 0 9 14 11 3
6  (SC) SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 99 ELITE 2 4 1 7 10 11 -1
7  (AZ) (SC) SC DEL SOL 99 2 4 1 7 6 12 -6
8  (DE) DELAWARE RUSH 99 1 5 1 4 10 17 -7
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• 18U Boys ••

THU DEC 08 10:00 AM (VA)ARLINGTON SA RED - 4 (WI)ELM GROVE SOCCER CLUB - 1 Gillette 4
THU DEC 08 10:00 AM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS - 1 (MO)SPORTING STL - MCMAHON FORD - 2 Gillette 7
THU DEC 08 10:00 AM (NY-E)DIX HILLS HURRICANES - 2 (PA-E)FC MONTCO DIE MANNSCHAFT - 1 Gillette 8
THU DEC 08 10:00 AM (DE)DELAWARE RUSH 99 - 2 (IL)LTSC UNION SHOWCASE 99/00 - 1 Gillette 6
THU DEC 08 12:00 PM (VA)LOUDOUN RED - 0 (OH-S)CUP 99 GOLD - 2 Gillette 6
THU DEC 08 12:00 PM (VA)BRYC 99 ELITE - 2 (WI)MILWAUKEE BAVARIANS - 1 Gillette 7
THU DEC 08 12:00 PM (SC)CESA 99 PREMIER - 3 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 2 Gillette 8
THU DEC 08 12:00 PM (PA-W)99 NORTH UNITED PREMIER - 0 (OH-S)OP GREEN - 3 Gillette 4
THU DEC 08 2:00 PM (TX-N)DALLAS TEXANS 99 RED - 0 (CA-S)STRIKERS FC NORTH - 2 Gillette 4
THU DEC 08 2:00 PM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 SAWYER - 2 (UT)LA ROCA SOUTH CS 99/00 PREMIER - 0 Gillette 7
THU DEC 08 2:00 PM (GA)UFA PREMIER - 5 (CA-S)LA PREMIER FC LAFA - 0 Gillette 8
THU DEC 08 2:00 PM (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 99 ELITE - 1 (AZ)SC DEL SOL 99 - 1 Gillette 6
THU DEC 08 4:00 PM (GA)AMBUSH SC 99 RED - 1 (CA-N)EC REAL PUMAS - 1 Gillette 4
THU DEC 08 4:00 PM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 99 PREMIER - (DYMOND) - 2 (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE - 2 Gillette 8
THU DEC 08 4:00 PM (GA)PPA KSA 99 PRO-PROFILE - 1 (WA)WPFC 99 BLACK - 3 Gillette 7
THU DEC 08 4:00 PM (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE 99 - 4 (CA-S)LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY ELITE - 3 Gillette 6
FRI DEC 09 9:00 AM (WI)ELM GROVE SOCCER CLUB - 1 (PA-W)99 NORTH UNITED PREMIER - 1 RM 1
FRI DEC 09 9:00 AM (CA-S)LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY ELITE - 1 (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 99 ELITE - 0 RM 2
FRI DEC 09 10:00 AM (UT)LA ROCA SOUTH CS 99/00 PREMIER - 2 (GA)UFA PREMIER - 0 Gillette 3
FRI DEC 09 10:00 AM (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 1 (TX-N)FC DALLAS 99 PREMIER - (DYMOND) - 3 Gillette 4
FRI DEC 09 11:00 AM (OH-S)OP GREEN - 2 (TX-N)DALLAS TEXANS 99 RED - 1 RM 1
FRI DEC 09 11:00 AM (CA-S)STRIKERS FC NORTH - 2 (GA)AMBUSH SC 99 RED - 1 RM 4
FRI DEC 09 11:00 AM (AZ)SC DEL SOL 99 - 0 (VA)LOUDOUN RED - 6 RM 3
FRI DEC 09 11:00 AM (IL)LTSC UNION SHOWCASE 99/00 - 3 (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE 99 - 0 RM 2
FRI DEC 09 12:00 PM (WI)MILWAUKEE BAVARIANS - 0 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS - 0 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 09 12:00 PM (WA)WPFC 99 BLACK - 2 (NY-E)DIX HILLS HURRICANES - 1 Gillette 2
FRI DEC 09 1:00 PM (CA-N)EC REAL PUMAS - 0 (VA)ARLINGTON SA RED - 2 RM 3
FRI DEC 09 1:00 PM (OH-S)CUP 99 GOLD - 1 (DE)DELAWARE RUSH 99 - 1 RM 4
FRI DEC 09 2:00 PM (MO)SPORTING STL - MCMAHON FORD - 2 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 SAWYER - 2 Gillette 3
FRI DEC 09 2:00 PM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE - 1 (GA)PPA KSA 99 PRO-PROFILE - 0 Gillette 4
FRI DEC 09 4:00 PM (PA-E)FC MONTCO DIE MANNSCHAFT - 2 (SC)CESA 99 PREMIER - 2 Gillette 2
FRI DEC 09 4:00 PM (CA-S)LA PREMIER FC LAFA - 3 (VA)BRYC 99 ELITE - 1 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 10 9:00 AM (VA)BRYC 99 ELITE - 2 (UT)LA ROCA SOUTH CS 99/00 PREMIER - 1 RM 3
SAT DEC 10 9:00 AM (SC)CESA 99 PREMIER - 0 (WA)WPFC 99 BLACK - 0 RM 2
SAT DEC 10 10:00 AM (VA)ARLINGTON SA RED - 1 (CA-S)STRIKERS FC NORTH - 2 Gillette 8
SAT DEC 10 10:00 AM (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE 99 - 0 (OH-S)CUP 99 GOLD - 1 Gillette 4
SAT DEC 10 11:00 AM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS - 5 (CA-S)LA PREMIER FC LAFA - 2 RM 4
SAT DEC 10 11:00 AM (NY-E)DIX HILLS HURRICANES - 0 (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE - 0 RM 3
SAT DEC 10 12:00 PM (PA-W)99 NORTH UNITED PREMIER - 1 (CA-N)EC REAL PUMAS - 5 Gillette 6
SAT DEC 10 12:00 PM (VA)LOUDOUN RED - 0 (CA-S)LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY ELITE - 1 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 10 1:00 PM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 SAWYER - 0 (WI)MILWAUKEE BAVARIANS - 2 RM 1
SAT DEC 10 1:00 PM (GA)PPA KSA 99 PRO-PROFILE - 0 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 2 RM 4
SAT DEC 10 2:00 PM (TX-N)DALLAS TEXANS 99 RED - 3 (WI)ELM GROVE SOCCER CLUB - 2 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 10 2:00 PM (DE)DELAWARE RUSH 99 - 1 (AZ)SC DEL SOL 99 - 2 Gillette 4
SAT DEC 10 3:00 PM (GA)UFA PREMIER - 2 (MO)SPORTING STL - MCMAHON FORD - 3 RM 2
SAT DEC 10 3:00 PM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 99 PREMIER - (DYMOND) - 4 (PA-E)FC MONTCO DIE MANNSCHAFT - 1 RM 1
SAT DEC 10 4:00 PM (GA)AMBUSH SC 99 RED - 0 (OH-S)OP GREEN - 1 Gillette 5
SAT DEC 10 4:00 PM (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 99 ELITE - 1 (IL)LTSC UNION SHOWCASE 99/00 - 2 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 11 7:30 AM (AZ)SC DEL SOL 99 - 1 (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE 99 - 2 Gillette 7
SUN DEC 11 7:30 AM (CA-S)STRIKERS FC NORTH - 0 (PA-W)99 NORTH UNITED PREMIER - 1 Gillette 5
SUN DEC 11 7:30 AM (UT)LA ROCA SOUTH CS 99/00 PREMIER - 1 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS - 2 Gillette 6
SUN DEC 11 9:20 AM (CA-S)LA PREMIER FC LAFA - 2 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 SAWYER - 2 Gillette 4
SUN DEC 11 9:20 AM (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 0 (NY-E)DIX HILLS HURRICANES - 4 Beddingfield
SUN DEC 11 9:20 AM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE - 2 (SC)CESA 99 PREMIER - 1 Gillette 5
SUN DEC 11 9:20 AM (WA)WPFC 99 BLACK - 2 (TX-N)FC DALLAS 99 PREMIER - (DYMOND) - 0 Gillette 6
SUN DEC 11 9:20 AM (CA-N)EC REAL PUMAS - 0 (TX-N)DALLAS TEXANS 99 RED - 2 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 11 9:20 AM (CA-S)LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY ELITE - 2 (DE)DELAWARE RUSH 99 - 1 Gillette 8
SUN DEC 11 11:10 AM (OH-S)CUP 99 GOLD - 1 (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 99 ELITE - 0 RM 1
SUN DEC 11 11:10 AM (WI)MILWAUKEE BAVARIANS - 2 (GA)UFA PREMIER - 3 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 11 11:10 AM (WI)ELM GROVE SOCCER CLUB - 1 (GA)AMBUSH SC 99 RED - 1 Gillette 6
SUN DEC 11 11:10 AM (PA-E)FC MONTCO DIE MANNSCHAFT - 4 (GA)PPA KSA 99 PRO-PROFILE - 1 Gillette 1
SUN DEC 11 1:00 PM (OH-S)OP GREEN - 1 (VA)ARLINGTON SA RED - 0 Gillette 5
SUN DEC 11 1:00 PM (MO)SPORTING STL - MCMAHON FORD - 3 (VA)BRYC 99 ELITE - 3 Gillette 6
SUN DEC 11 1:00 PM (IL)LTSC UNION SHOWCASE 99/00 - 2 (VA)LOUDOUN RED - 1 Gillette 7
TUE DEC 27 9:00 AM (VA)LOUDOUN RED - 1 (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE 99 - 3 ESPN 25
TUE DEC 27 11:00 AM (DE)DELAWARE RUSH 99 - 3 (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 99 ELITE - 5 ESPN 25
TUE DEC 27 11:00 AM (NY-E)DIX HILLS HURRICANES - 4 (TX-N)FC DALLAS 99 PREMIER - (DYMOND) - 3 ESPN 27
TUE DEC 27 11:00 AM (SC)CESA 99 PREMIER - 1 (GA)PPA KSA 99 PRO-PROFILE - 1 ESPN 26
TUE DEC 27 1:00 PM (GA)UFA PREMIER - 2 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS - 0 ESPN 29
TUE DEC 27 1:00 PM (VA)BRYC 99 ELITE - 2 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 SAWYER - 1 ESPN 28
TUE DEC 27 1:00 PM (VA)ARLINGTON SA RED - 1 (TX-N)DALLAS TEXANS 99 RED - 3 ESPN 30
TUE DEC 27 1:00 PM (PA-W)99 NORTH UNITED PREMIER - 1 (GA)AMBUSH SC 99 RED - 2 ESPN 27
WED DEC 28 8:30 AM (GA)PPA KSA 99 PRO-PROFILE - 1 (NY-E)DIX HILLS HURRICANES - 4 Champ 6
WED DEC 28 8:30 AM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 99 PREMIER - (DYMOND) - 2 (SC)CESA 99 PREMIER - 2 Champ 7
WED DEC 28 8:30 AM (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 99 ELITE - 2 (VA)LOUDOUN RED - 3 Champ 5
WED DEC 28 8:30 AM (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE 99 - 3 (DE)DELAWARE RUSH 99 - 1 Champ 8
WED DEC 28 10:30 AM (GA)AMBUSH SC 99 RED - 1 (VA)ARLINGTON SA RED - 3 Champ 6
WED DEC 28 10:30 AM (TX-N)DALLAS TEXANS 99 RED - 2 (PA-W)99 NORTH UNITED PREMIER - 1 Champ 5
WED DEC 28 12:30 PM (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 SAWYER - 0 (GA)UFA PREMIER - 3 Champ 7
WED DEC 28 12:30 PM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS - 3 (VA)BRYC 99 ELITE - 2 Champ 8
THU DEC 29 1:00 PM (GA)UFA PREMIER - 0 (VA)BRYC 99 ELITE - 1 ESPN 30
THU DEC 29 1:00 PM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS - 0 (TX-N)SOLAR CHELSEA 99 SAWYER - 0 ESPN 29
THU DEC 29 3:00 PM (NY-E)DIX HILLS HURRICANES - 2 (SC)CESA 99 PREMIER - 1 ESPN 28
THU DEC 29 3:00 PM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 99 PREMIER - (DYMOND) - 5 (GA)PPA KSA 99 PRO-PROFILE - 1 ESPN 27
THU DEC 29 3:00 PM (VA)ARLINGTON SA RED - 2 (PA-W)99 NORTH UNITED PREMIER - 1 ESPN 30
THU DEC 29 3:00 PM (TX-N)DALLAS TEXANS 99 RED - 2 (GA)AMBUSH SC 99 RED - 0 ESPN 29
THU DEC 29 3:00 PM (VA)LOUDOUN RED - 3 (DE)DELAWARE RUSH 99 - 1 ESPN 26
THU DEC 29 3:00 PM (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE 99 - 0 (SC)SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 99 ELITE - 1 ESPN 25
FRI MAR 10 8:00 AM (WI)MILWAUKEE BAVARIANS - 2 (UT)LA ROCA SOUTH CS 99/00 PREMIER - 1 Bettye 9
FRI MAR 10 8:00 AM (MO)SPORTING STL - MCMAHON FORD - 4 (CA-S)LA PREMIER FC LAFA - 2 Bettye 10
FRI MAR 10 10:00 AM (OH-S)CUP 99 GOLD - 3 (CA-S)LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY ELITE - 0 Bettye 1
FRI MAR 10 10:00 AM (IL)LTSC UNION SHOWCASE 99/00 - 1 (AZ)SC DEL SOL 99 - 0 Bettye 2
FRI MAR 10 12:00 PM (PA-E)FC MONTCO DIE MANNSCHAFT - 1 (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE - 2 Bettye 6
FRI MAR 10 12:00 PM (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 0 (WA)WPFC 99 BLACK - 4 Bettye 5
FRI MAR 10 12:00 PM (WI)ELM GROVE SOCCER CLUB - 2 (CA-S)STRIKERS FC NORTH - 1 Bettye 2
FRI MAR 10 12:00 PM (OH-S)OP GREEN - 2 (CA-N)EC REAL PUMAS - 1 Bettye 1
SAT MAR 11 8:00 AM (AZ)SC DEL SOL 99 - 0 (OH-S)CUP 99 GOLD - 1 Bettye 9
SAT MAR 11 8:00 AM (CA-S)LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY ELITE - 3 (IL)LTSC UNION SHOWCASE 99/00 - 1 Bettye 10
SAT MAR 11 10:00 AM (CA-S)LA PREMIER FC LAFA - 5 (WI)MILWAUKEE BAVARIANS - 2 Bettye 1
SAT MAR 11 10:00 AM (UT)LA ROCA SOUTH CS 99/00 PREMIER - 2 (MO)SPORTING STL - MCMAHON FORD - 1 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 11 12:00 PM (WA)WPFC 99 BLACK - 2 (PA-E)FC MONTCO DIE MANNSCHAFT - 0 Bettye 5
SAT MAR 11 12:00 PM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE - 1 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 5 Bettye 6
SAT MAR 11 12:00 PM (CA-N)EC REAL PUMAS - 0 (WI)ELM GROVE SOCCER CLUB - 1 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 11 12:00 PM (CA-S)STRIKERS FC NORTH - 1 (OH-S)OP GREEN - 1 Bettye 1
SUN MAR 12 9:20 AM (PA-E)FC MONTCO DIE MANNSCHAFT - 0 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 - 1 Bettye 1
SUN MAR 12 9:20 AM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE - 2 (WA)WPFC 99 BLACK - 1 Bettye 2
SUN MAR 12 9:20 AM (OH-S)CUP 99 GOLD - 4 (IL)LTSC UNION SHOWCASE 99/00 - 0 Bettye 8
SUN MAR 12 9:20 AM (CA-S)LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY ELITE - 0 (AZ)SC DEL SOL 99 - 2 Bettye 7
SUN MAR 12 11:10 AM (WI)MILWAUKEE BAVARIANS - 2 (MO)SPORTING STL - MCMAHON FORD - 1 Bettye 6
SUN MAR 12 11:10 AM (UT)LA ROCA SOUTH CS 99/00 PREMIER - 4 (CA-S)LA PREMIER FC LAFA - 2 Bettye 5
SUN MAR 12 11:10 AM (WI)ELM GROVE SOCCER CLUB - 2 (OH-S)OP GREEN - 2 Bettye 1
SUN MAR 12 11:10 AM (CA-S)STRIKERS FC NORTH - 4 (CA-N)EC REAL PUMAS - 1 Bettye 2