2014 Region III Championships - 14U Boys

POOL A W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (GA) (SC) UNITED FA 00 ELITE 3 0 0 9 10 1 10
2  (FL) (SC) CORAL GABLES TOROS 2 1 0 6 5 3 2
3  (AL) (SC) HOOVER SOCCER CLUB PHANTOMS 00 1 2 0 3 3 7 -4
4  (AR) (SQ) NWAL STRIKERS 0 3 0 0 2 10 -8
POOL B W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (OK) (SC) TSC - PORE 2 0 1 7 6 2 4
2  (GA) (PDMT1) GSA 00 PREMIER 1 0 2 5 4 3 1
3  (TN) (SC) TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB 2018 0 1 2 2 2 5 -3
4  (NC) (SC) CASL ELITE BLACK 0 2 1 1 1 3 -2
POOL C W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (GA) (PDMT2) CONCORDE FIRE 99-00 3 0 0 9 8 0 8
2  (LA) (SC) BRSC 00 BLACK 1 1 1 4 1 1 0
3  (TX-N) (SC) FC DALLAS 2000 PREMIER 1 2 0 3 2 4 -2
4  (SC) (SC) COAST 99 RED 0 2 1 1 0 6 -6
POOL D W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (TX-S) (SC) INNER CITY MANA 00 3 0 0 9 7 0 7
2  (TX-S) (FNTR1) HOUSTONIANS FC 00 2 1 0 6 4 2 2
3  (AR) ARKANSAS COMETS PREMIER 1 2 0 3 4 5 -1
4  (MS) (SC) FC UNITED 00 BLUE 0 3 0 0 0 10 -8
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• Preliminary ••

FRI JUN 20 4:00 PM (FL)CORAL GABLES TOROS - 0 (GA)UNITED FA 00 ELITE - 2 Field 14
FRI JUN 20 4:00 PM (AR)NWAL STRIKERS - 0 (AL)HOOVER SOCCER CLUB PHANTOMS 00 - 3 Field 15
FRI JUN 20 4:00 PM (OK)TSC - PORE - 3 (TN)TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB 2018 - 0 Field 19
FRI JUN 20 4:00 PM (NC)CASL ELITE BLACK - 0 (GA)GSA 00 PREMIER - 1 Field 20
FRI JUN 20 4:00 PM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 2000 PREMIER - 0 (GA)CONCORDE FIRE 99-00 - 3 Field 16
FRI JUN 20 4:00 PM (SC)COAST 99 RED - 0 (LA)BRSC 00 BLACK - 0 Field 17
FRI JUN 20 4:00 PM (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS FC 00 - 2 (AR)ARKANSAS COMETS PREMIER - 0 Field 21
FRI JUN 20 4:00 PM (TX-S)INNER CITY MANA 00 - 2 (MS)FC UNITED 00 BLUE - 0 Field 22
SAT JUN 21 5:45 PM (MS)FC UNITED 00 BLUE - 0 (AR)ARKANSAS COMETS PREMIER - 6 Field 21
SAT JUN 21 5:45 PM (TX-S)INNER CITY MANA 00 - 2 (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS FC 00 - 0 Field 22
SAT JUN 21 5:45 PM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 2000 PREMIER - 2 (SC)COAST 99 RED - 0 Field 16
SAT JUN 21 5:45 PM (GA)CONCORDE FIRE 99-00 - 1 (LA)BRSC 00 BLACK - 0 Field 17
SAT JUN 21 5:45 PM (GA)GSA 00 PREMIER - 1 (TN)TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB 2018 - 1 Field 14
SAT JUN 21 5:45 PM (NC)CASL ELITE BLACK - 0 (OK)TSC - PORE - 1 Field 15
SAT JUN 21 5:45 PM (AR)NWAL STRIKERS - 1 (FL)CORAL GABLES TOROS - 2 Field 19
SAT JUN 21 5:45 PM (AL)HOOVER SOCCER CLUB PHANTOMS 00 - 0 (GA)UNITED FA 00 ELITE - 4 Field 20
SUN JUN 22 3:15 PM (FL)CORAL GABLES TOROS - 3 (AL)HOOVER SOCCER CLUB PHANTOMS 00 - 0 Field 14
SUN JUN 22 3:15 PM (GA)UNITED FA 00 ELITE - 5 (AR)NWAL STRIKERS - 1 Field 15
SUN JUN 22 3:15 PM (OK)TSC - PORE - 2 (GA)GSA 00 PREMIER - 2 Field 19
SUN JUN 22 3:15 PM (TN)TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB 2018 - 1 (NC)CASL ELITE BLACK - 1 Field 20
SUN JUN 22 3:15 PM (LA)BRSC 00 BLACK - 1 (TX-N)FC DALLAS 2000 PREMIER - 0 Field 16
SUN JUN 22 3:15 PM (SC)COAST 99 RED - 0 (GA)CONCORDE FIRE 99-00 - 4 Field 17
SUN JUN 22 3:15 PM (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS FC 00 - 2 (MS)FC UNITED 00 BLUE - 0 Field 21
SUN JUN 22 3:15 PM (AR)ARKANSAS COMETS PREMIER - 0 (TX-S)INNER CITY MANA 00 - 3 Field 22

•• Quarterfinal ••

MON JUN 23 1:30 PM (GA)GSA 00 PREMIER - 2 (GA)UNITED FA 00 ELITE - 5 Field 5
MON JUN 23 1:30 PM (FL)CORAL GABLES TOROS - 2 (OK)TSC - PORE - 1 Field 6
MON JUN 23 1:30 PM (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS FC 00 - 0 (GA)CONCORDE FIRE 99-00 - 1 Field 10
MON JUN 23 1:30 PM (LA)BRSC 00 BLACK - 1 (TX-S)INNER CITY MANA 00 - 3 Field 11

•• Semifinal ••

WED JUN 25 10:00 AM (GA)CONCORDE FIRE 99-00 - 0 (GA)UNITED FA 00 ELITE - 2 Field 5
WED JUN 25 10:00 AM (TX-S)INNER CITY MANA 00 - 1 (FL)CORAL GABLES TOROS - 0 Field 6

•• Final ••

THU JUN 26 8:15 AM (TX-S)INNER CITY MANA 00 - 0 (GA)UNITED FA 00 ELITE - 1 Field 10