2017-18 National League - 18U Boys

BLACK W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (WA) WASHINGTON PREMIER 2000 BLACK 5 0 1 16 12 5 7
2  (NC) (PDMT1) 00 NCFC ELITE 4 1 1 13 10 8 2
3  (VA) (SC) MCLEAN 00 GREEN 3 2 1 10 17 11 6
4  (MI) MICHIGAN JAGUARS 00 GREEN 3 2 1 10 12 7 5
5  (OH-S) (SC) OHIO PREMIER NL 3 2 1 10 9 5 4
6  (MD) BALTIMORE BAYS 00 2 3 1 7 12 10 2
7  (TX-S) (SC) HOUSTONIANS 2000 1 5 0 3 3 19 -16
8  (CA-S) FRAM 00 LAWSON 0 6 0 0 6 16 -10
BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CA-S) WEST COAST FC ARMOUR 2000 6 0 0 18 27 6 21
2  (TX-N) FC DALLAS 00 CHE 4 1 1 13 13 5 8
3  (MO) (WC2) ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ELITE 2000 3 2 1 10 13 6 7
4  (WA) (SC) EASTSIDE FC 00 RED 2 1 3 9 11 9 2
5  (PA-E) (ERL) LMSC RATS 2 2 2 8 11 12 -1
6  (VA) BRYC ELITE ACADEMY 2 3 1 7 9 18 -9
7  (WI) (SC) SC WAUKESHA 00 BLUE 1 5 0 3 5 14 -9
8  (FL) TEAM BOCA 2000 WHITE 0 6 0 0 3 22 -19
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (MD) BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 00 5 0 1 16 25 5 20
2  (FL) DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE 4 1 1 13 14 6 8
3  (NV) DOWNTOWN LVSC 00 ACADEMY 4 2 0 12 12 6 6
4  (KY) (SC) LEXINGTON FC 2000 BW 3 3 0 9 13 16 -3
5  (IL) RAIDERS FC 2 3 1 7 6 14 -8
6  (WA) SEATTLE UNITED COPA 2 4 0 6 10 8 2
7  (TN) (SC) TUSC 00 RED 1 4 1 4 8 22 -14
8  (PA-E) HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS 1 5 0 3 2 13 -11
WHITE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (UT) SPARTA 00 JK 4 1 1 13 15 7 8
2  (PA-E) LVU 2000 BLACK 3 0 3 12 9 3 6
3  (MI) (SC) NATIONALS UNION 00 BLACK 4 2 0 12 15 4 11
4  (OH-S) CUP GOLD 00 2 2 2 8 8 6 2
5  (TX-N) (SC) FC DALLAS 00 PREMIER 2 3 1 7 13 11 2
6  (CA-S) FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE 2 3 1 7 9 10 -1
7  (WA) GREATERSEATTLESURF B00 A 2 4 0 6 5 22 -17
8  (SC) USA/MT PLEASANT 00 PREMIER 0 4 2 2 6 17 -11
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• 18U Boys ••

THU DEC 07 10:00 AM (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN - 0 (OH-S)OHIO PREMIER NL - 0 Gillette 8
THU DEC 07 10:00 AM (WI)SC WAUKESHA 00 BLUE - 1 (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ELITE 2000 - 3 Gillette 6
THU DEC 07 10:00 AM (FL)DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE - 2 (KY)LEXINGTON FC 2000 BW - 0 Gillette 7
THU DEC 07 10:00 AM (PA-E)LVU 2000 BLACK - 2 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 00 BLACK - 1 Gillette 1
THU DEC 07 12:00 PM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 PREMIER - 2 (UT)SPARTA 00 JK - 2 Gillette 4
THU DEC 07 12:00 PM (TN)TUSC 00 RED - 0 (IL)RAIDERS FC - 0 Gillette 7
THU DEC 07 12:00 PM (VA)BRYC ELITE ACADEMY - 1 (PA-E)LMSC RATS - 5 Gillette 5
THU DEC 07 12:00 PM (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 00 - 1 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 00 GREEN - 1 Gillette 8
THU DEC 07 2:00 PM (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2000 - 0 (WA)WASHINGTON PREMIER 2000 BLACK - 2 Gillette 8
THU DEC 07 2:00 PM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 CHE - 0 (WA)EASTSIDE FC 00 RED - 1 Gillette 5
THU DEC 07 2:00 PM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 00 - 2 (NV)DOWNTOWN LVSC 00 ACADEMY - 1 Gillette 7
THU DEC 07 2:00 PM (SC)USA/MT PLEASANT 00 PREMIER - 0 (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE - 3 Gillette 1
THU DEC 07 4:00 PM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00 - 0 (WA)GREATERSEATTLESURF B00 A - 1 Gillette 4
THU DEC 07 4:00 PM (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS - 1 (WA)SEATTLE UNITED COPA - 0 Gillette 7
THU DEC 07 4:00 PM (FL)TEAM BOCA 2000 WHITE - 0 (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR 2000 - 5 Gillette 6
THU DEC 07 4:00 PM (NC)00 NCFC ELITE - 1 (CA-S)FRAM 00 LAWSON - 0 Gillette 8
FRI DEC 08 10:00 AM (OH-S)OHIO PREMIER NL - 1 (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 00 - 0 Gillette 3
FRI DEC 08 10:00 AM (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ELITE 2000 - 0 (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 CHE - 1 Gillette 5
FRI DEC 08 10:00 AM (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS - 0 (IL)RAIDERS FC - 1 Gillette 8
FRI DEC 08 10:00 AM (UT)SPARTA 00 JK - 4 (SC)USA/MT PLEASANT 00 PREMIER - 2 Gillette 7
FRI DEC 08 12:00 PM (WA)GREATERSEATTLESURF B00 A - 1 (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 PREMIER - 5 Gillette 7
FRI DEC 08 12:00 PM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 00 - 5 (KY)LEXINGTON FC 2000 BW - 2 Gillette 8
FRI DEC 08 12:00 PM (PA-E)LMSC RATS - 2 (WI)SC WAUKESHA 00 BLUE - 0 Gillette 6
FRI DEC 08 12:00 PM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 00 GREEN - 1 (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2000 - 2 Gillette 2
FRI DEC 08 2:00 PM (CA-S)FRAM 00 LAWSON - 1 (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN - 2 Gillette 3
FRI DEC 08 2:00 PM (WA)EASTSIDE FC 00 RED - 4 (FL)TEAM BOCA 2000 WHITE - 1 Gillette 5
FRI DEC 08 2:00 PM (TN)TUSC 00 RED - 1 (WA)SEATTLE UNITED COPA - 6 Gillette 8
FRI DEC 08 2:00 PM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE - 0 (PA-E)LVU 2000 BLACK - 0 Gillette 7
FRI DEC 08 4:00 PM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 00 BLACK - 2 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00 - 1 Gillette 7
FRI DEC 08 4:00 PM (FL)DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE - 2 (NV)DOWNTOWN LVSC 00 ACADEMY - 3 Gillette 8
FRI DEC 08 4:00 PM (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR 2000 - 8 (VA)BRYC ELITE ACADEMY - 1 Gillette 6
FRI DEC 08 4:00 PM (WA)WASHINGTON PREMIER 2000 BLACK - 1 (NC)00 NCFC ELITE - 1 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 09 10:00 AM (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 00 - 5 (CA-S)FRAM 00 LAWSON - 1 Gillette 6
SAT DEC 09 10:00 AM (VA)BRYC ELITE ACADEMY - 0 (WA)EASTSIDE FC 00 RED - 0 Gillette 3
SAT DEC 09 10:00 AM (NV)DOWNTOWN LVSC 00 ACADEMY - 1 (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS - 0 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 09 10:00 AM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00 - 3 (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE - 0 Gillette 5
SAT DEC 09 12:00 PM (SC)USA/MT PLEASANT 00 PREMIER - 1 (WA)GREATERSEATTLESURF B00 A - 3 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 09 12:00 PM (IL)RAIDERS FC - 0 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 00 - 5 Gillette 4
SAT DEC 09 12:00 PM (WI)SC WAUKESHA 00 BLUE - 1 (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR 2000 - 2 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 09 12:00 PM (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN - 2 (WA)WASHINGTON PREMIER 2000 BLACK - 3 Gillette 8
SAT DEC 09 2:00 PM (NC)00 NCFC ELITE - 0 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 00 GREEN - 4 Gillette 6
SAT DEC 09 2:00 PM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 CHE - 3 (PA-E)LMSC RATS - 3 Gillette 3
SAT DEC 09 2:00 PM (WA)SEATTLE UNITED COPA - 0 (FL)DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE - 1 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 09 2:00 PM (PA-E)LVU 2000 BLACK - 3 (UT)SPARTA 00 JK - 0 Gillette 5
SAT DEC 09 4:00 PM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 PREMIER - 0 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 00 BLACK - 3 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 09 4:00 PM (KY)LEXINGTON FC 2000 BW - 5 (TN)TUSC 00 RED - 3 Gillette 4
SAT DEC 09 4:00 PM (FL)TEAM BOCA 2000 WHITE - 0 (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ELITE 2000 - 5 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 09 7:45 PM (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2000 - 0 (OH-S)OHIO PREMIER NL - 5 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 10 7:30 AM (WA)WASHINGTON PREMIER 2000 BLACK (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 00 [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 7:30 AM (WA)EASTSIDE FC 00 RED (WI)SC WAUKESHA 00 BLUE [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 7:30 AM (NV)DOWNTOWN LVSC 00 ACADEMY (TN)TUSC 00 RED [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 7:30 AM (WA)GREATERSEATTLESURF B00 A (PA-E)LVU 2000 BLACK [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 7:30 AM (UT)SPARTA 00 JK (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00 [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 8:30 AM (CA-S)FRAM 00 LAWSON (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2000 [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 9:20 AM (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR 2000 (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 CHE [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 9:20 AM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 PREMIER [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 9:20 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 00 BLACK (SC)USA/MT PLEASANT 00 PREMIER [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 9:20 AM (WA)SEATTLE UNITED COPA (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 00 [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 10:30 AM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 00 GREEN (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 11:10 AM (PA-E)LMSC RATS (FL)TEAM BOCA 2000 WHITE [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 11:10 AM (KY)LEXINGTON FC 2000 BW (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 1:00 PM (IL)RAIDERS FC (FL)DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 1:00 PM (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ELITE 2000 (VA)BRYC ELITE ACADEMY [TBA]
SUN DEC 10 1:00 PM (OH-S)OHIO PREMIER NL (NC)00 NCFC ELITE [TBA]
THU DEC 28 8:00 AM (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN - 7 (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2000 - 0 ESPN 18
THU DEC 28 8:00 AM (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 00 - 1 (NC)00 NCFC ELITE - 2 ESPN 19
THU DEC 28 8:00 AM (VA)BRYC ELITE ACADEMY - 0 (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 CHE - 3 ESPN 25
THU DEC 28 8:00 AM (WI)SC WAUKESHA 00 BLUE - 2 (FL)TEAM BOCA 2000 WHITE - 0 ESPN 26
THU DEC 28 11:30 AM (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS - 0 (TN)TUSC 00 RED - 2 ESPN 25
THU DEC 28 11:30 AM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 00 - 1 (FL)DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE - 1 ESPN 26
THU DEC 28 11:30 AM (PA-E)LVU 2000 BLACK - 2 (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 PREMIER - 0 ESPN 27
THU DEC 28 11:30 AM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00 - 1 (SC)USA/MT PLEASANT 00 PREMIER - 1 ESPN 29
FRI DEC 29 9:45 AM (SC)USA/MT PLEASANT 00 PREMIER - 1 (PA-E)LVU 2000 BLACK - 1 ESPN 18
FRI DEC 29 9:45 AM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 PREMIER - 1 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00 - 2 ESPN 19
FRI DEC 29 9:45 AM (FL)DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE - 4 (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS - 1 ESPN 25
FRI DEC 29 9:45 AM (TN)TUSC 00 RED - 1 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 00 - 7 ESPN 26
FRI DEC 29 1:15 PM (FL)TEAM BOCA 2000 WHITE - 2 (VA)BRYC ELITE ACADEMY - 3 ESPN 30
FRI DEC 29 1:15 PM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 CHE - 3 (WI)SC WAUKESHA 00 BLUE - 1 ESPN 28
FRI DEC 29 1:15 PM (NC)00 NCFC ELITE - 4 (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN - 2 ESPN 27
FRI DEC 29 1:15 PM (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2000 - 1 (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 00 - 2 ESPN 29
SUN DEC 31 8:00 AM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 00 - 5 (PA-E)HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS - 0 ESPN 18
SUN DEC 31 8:00 AM (TN)TUSC 00 RED - 1 (FL)DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE - 4 ESPN 19
SUN DEC 31 8:00 AM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 00 - 1 (PA-E)LVU 2000 BLACK - 1 ESPN 28
SUN DEC 31 8:00 AM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 PREMIER - 5 (SC)USA/MT PLEASANT 00 PREMIER - 1 ESPN 30
SUN DEC 31 11:30 AM (MD)BALTIMORE BAYS 00 - 3 (VA)MCLEAN 00 GREEN - 4 ESPN 28
SUN DEC 31 11:30 AM (TX-S)HOUSTONIANS 2000 - 0 (NC)00 NCFC ELITE - 2 ESPN 30
SUN DEC 31 11:30 AM (WI)SC WAUKESHA 00 BLUE - 0 (VA)BRYC ELITE ACADEMY - 4 ESPN 25
SUN DEC 31 11:30 AM (TX-N)FC DALLAS 00 CHE - 3 (FL)TEAM BOCA 2000 WHITE - 0 ESPN 26
FRI MAR 09 9:15 AM (PA-E)LMSC RATS - 1 (WA)EASTSIDE FC 00 RED - 1 Bettye 5
FRI MAR 09 9:15 AM (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ELITE 2000 - 1 (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR 2000 - 2 Bettye 6
FRI MAR 09 9:15 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 00 BLACK - 0 (UT)SPARTA 00 JK - 1 Bettye 3
FRI MAR 09 9:15 AM (WA)GREATERSEATTLESURF B00 A - 0 (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE - 6 Bettye 4
FRI MAR 09 10:00 AM (IL)RAIDERS FC - 2 (WA)SEATTLE UNITED COPA - 1 Bettye 7
FRI MAR 09 10:00 AM (KY)LEXINGTON FC 2000 BW - 0 (NV)DOWNTOWN LVSC 00 ACADEMY - 2 Bettye 8
FRI MAR 09 11:15 AM (OH-S)OHIO PREMIER NL - 0 (WA)WASHINGTON PREMIER 2000 BLACK - 1 Bettye 1
FRI MAR 09 11:15 AM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 00 GREEN - 3 (CA-S)FRAM 00 LAWSON - 1 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 10 8:00 AM (NV)DOWNTOWN LVSC 00 ACADEMY - 5 (IL)RAIDERS FC - 1 Bettye 7
SAT MAR 10 8:00 AM (WA)SEATTLE UNITED COPA - 2 (KY)LEXINGTON FC 2000 BW - 3 Bettye 8
SAT MAR 10 9:15 AM (CA-S)FRAM 00 LAWSON - 2 (OH-S)OHIO PREMIER NL - 3 Bettye 1
SAT MAR 10 9:15 AM (WA)WASHINGTON PREMIER 2000 BLACK - 3 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 00 GREEN - 1 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 10 9:15 AM (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR 2000 - 5 (PA-E)LMSC RATS - 0 Bettye 3
SAT MAR 10 9:15 AM (WA)EASTSIDE FC 00 RED - 2 (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ELITE 2000 - 2 Bettye 4
SAT MAR 10 11:15 AM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE - 0 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 00 BLACK - 4 Bettye 5
SAT MAR 10 11:15 AM (UT)SPARTA 00 JK - 5 (WA)GREATERSEATTLESURF B00 A - 0 Bettye 6
SUN MAR 11 8:00 AM (KY)LEXINGTON FC 2000 BW - 3 (IL)RAIDERS FC - 2 Bettye 10
SUN MAR 11 8:00 AM (MO)ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ELITE 2000 - 2 (PA-E)LMSC RATS - 0 Bettye 3
SUN MAR 11 8:00 AM (WA)EASTSIDE FC 00 RED - 3 (CA-S)WEST COAST FC ARMOUR 2000 - 5 Bettye 4
SUN MAR 11 9:50 AM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 00 GREEN - 2 (OH-S)OHIO PREMIER NL - 0 Bettye 9
SUN MAR 11 9:50 AM (WA)WASHINGTON PREMIER 2000 BLACK - 2 (CA-S)FRAM 00 LAWSON - 1 Bettye 10
SUN MAR 11 12:55 PM (WA)SEATTLE UNITED COPA - 1 (NV)DOWNTOWN LVSC 00 ACADEMY - 0 Bettye 3
SUN MAR 11 12:55 PM (WA)GREATERSEATTLESURF B00 A - 0 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 00 BLACK - 5 Bettye 1
SUN MAR 11 12:55 PM (UT)SPARTA 00 JK - 3 (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 00 WHITE - 0 Bettye 2