2018-19 National League - 14U Boys

BLACK W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (IL) (WC1) RAIDERS FC - 2005 5 1 1 16 11 5 6
2  (TX-N) (FNTR1) DALLAS KICKS 05 4 0 3 15 14 5 9
3  (NV) LVSA 05 RED 4 1 2 14 13 9 4
4  (MD) BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE 2 2 3 9 6 7 -1
5  (MI) (WC2) MICHIGAN JAGUARS 05 GREEN 2 3 2 8 9 8 1
6  (IN) (WC4) ECU 05 B MAROON 1 3 3 6 11 13 -2
7  (TN) (SC) GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 05 BLACK 1 4 2 5 5 16 -11
8  (PA-W) AFFC STORM 0 5 2 2 3 9 -6
BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (OH-N) (SC) PENNINE UNITED 05 6 0 1 19 20 3 17
2  (KS) SPORTING KC ACADEMY U14 5 1 1 16 17 6 11
3  (NJ) (ERL) REAL JERSEY FC 4 2 1 13 8 7 1
4  (TX-N) 05BDALGLISH 3 3 1 10 12 8 4
5  (MI) MIDWEST UNITED FC 05 ROYAL 3 3 1 10 10 12 -2
6  (AL) (SC) UNITED USC 05 PREMIER 2 4 1 7 6 11 -5
7  (ID) 05 BOISE TIMBERS PA-MB 1 6 0 3 6 25 -19
8  (VA) SDOR 05 ELITE 1 6 0 3 11 18 -7
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (MI) (SC) NATIONALS UNION 05 BLACK 6 1 0 18 23 6 17
2  (UT) (SC) USA PREMIER 05 ANGELETTI 6 1 0 18 19 1 18
3  (TX-S) RISE 05B ELITE I C 5 2 0 15 19 8 11
4  (TN) (PDMT1) CHATTANOOGA FC 05 PREMIER I 3 2 2 11 10 7 3
5  (MO) SLSG ELITE 2005 2 4 1 7 4 8 -4
6  (MD) PIPELINE 05 BOYS PREACADEMY 2 5 0 6 5 16 -11
7  (NJ) PSA NATIONAL BOYS 05 1 4 2 5 8 17 -9
8  (OH-S) BARCA ACADEMY CLB MESSI 05 0 6 1 1 2 27 -25
WHITE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (IL) (WC3) LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 ELITE 5 0 2 17 9 1 8
2  (CA-N) (PACN) SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05B GREEN 5 1 1 16 13 3 10
3  (KY) (SC) KHA 05 RED 3 2 2 11 9 6 3
4  (NC) 05 CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY NORTH/H'VILLE ELITE 3 3 1 10 8 11 -3
5  (NV) PLAYERS SC 2005 BOYS ELITE 3 4 0 9 7 10 -3
6  (PA-E) (SC) UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 2005 BLACK 1 3 3 6 5 8 -3
7  (WV) (SC) FC ALLIANCE 05B 1 4 2 5 4 11 -7
8  (OK) (SC) OEFC 05 0 4 3 3 3 8 -5
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• 14U Boys ••

THU DEC 06 9:15 AM (IN)ECU 05 B MAROON - 5 (TN)GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 05 BLACK - 0 Fike 1
THU DEC 06 10:15 AM (KS)SPORTING KC ACADEMY U14 - 1 (AL)UNITED USC 05 PREMIER - 1 Gillette 2
THU DEC 06 10:15 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 05 BLACK - 0 (TN)CHATTANOOGA FC 05 PREMIER I - 3 Gillette 1
THU DEC 06 10:15 AM (TX-S)RISE 05B ELITE I C - 5 (NJ)PSA NATIONAL BOYS 05 - 0 Gillette 6
THU DEC 06 11:00 AM (PA-E)UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 2005 BLACK - 2 (NC)05 CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY NORTH/H'VILLE ELITE - 1 Goldsboro 6
THU DEC 06 11:00 AM (OK)OEFC 05 - 0 (KY)KHA 05 RED - 2 Goldsboro 8
THU DEC 06 11:00 AM (PA-W)AFFC STORM - 0 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 05 GREEN - 1 Fike 1
THU DEC 06 12:00 PM (TX-N)05BDALGLISH - 1 (VA)SDOR 05 ELITE - 4 Gillette 3
THU DEC 06 12:45 PM (IL)RAIDERS FC - 2005 - 0 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE - 0 Fike 1
THU DEC 06 1:45 PM (MD)PIPELINE 05 BOYS PREACADEMY - 1 (MO)SLSG ELITE 2005 - 2 Gillette 7
THU DEC 06 1:45 PM (UT)USA PREMIER 05 ANGELETTI - 6 (OH-S)BARCA ACADEMY CLB MESSI 05 - 0 Gillette 8
THU DEC 06 2:30 PM (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 ELITE - 3 (NV)PLAYERS SC 2005 BOYS ELITE - 0 Goldsboro 6
THU DEC 06 2:30 PM (WV)FC ALLIANCE 05B - 0 (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05B GREEN - 3 Goldsboro 8
THU DEC 06 2:30 PM (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS 05 - 1 (NV)LVSA 05 RED - 1 Fike 1
THU DEC 06 3:30 PM (NJ)REAL JERSEY FC - 2 (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 05 ROYAL - 0 Gillette 2
THU DEC 06 3:30 PM (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED 05 - 5 (ID)05 BOISE TIMBERS PA-MB - 1 Gillette 3
FRI DEC 07 8:30 AM (VA)SDOR 05 ELITE - 3 (KS)SPORTING KC ACADEMY U14 - 4 Gillette 6
FRI DEC 07 8:30 AM (TN)GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 05 BLACK - 2 (PA-W)AFFC STORM - 1 Gillette 5
FRI DEC 07 8:30 AM (NC)05 CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY NORTH/H'VILLE ELITE - 2 (OK)OEFC 05 - 1 Gillette 7
FRI DEC 07 9:15 AM (OH-S)BARCA ACADEMY CLB MESSI 05 - 0 (MD)PIPELINE 05 BOYS PREACADEMY - 2 Fike 1
FRI DEC 07 10:15 AM (NV)PLAYERS SC 2005 BOYS ELITE - 2 (PA-E)UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 2005 BLACK - 0 Gillette 5
FRI DEC 07 10:15 AM (ID)05 BOISE TIMBERS PA-MB - 0 (TX-N)05BDALGLISH - 6 Gillette 4
FRI DEC 07 11:00 AM (TN)CHATTANOOGA FC 05 PREMIER I - 0 (TX-S)RISE 05B ELITE I C - 3 Fike 1
FRI DEC 07 12:00 PM (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05B GREEN - 1 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 ELITE - 2 Gillette 8
FRI DEC 07 12:00 PM (AL)UNITED USC 05 PREMIER - 1 (NJ)REAL JERSEY FC - 2 Gillette 7
FRI DEC 07 12:00 PM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE - 2 (IN)ECU 05 B MAROON - 1 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 07 12:45 PM (MO)SLSG ELITE 2005 - 1 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 05 BLACK - 2 Fike 1
FRI DEC 07 1:45 PM (NV)LVSA 05 RED - 1 (IL)RAIDERS FC - 2005 - 2 Gillette 5
FRI DEC 07 2:30 PM (NJ)PSA NATIONAL BOYS 05 - 0 (UT)USA PREMIER 05 ANGELETTI - 2 Fike 1
FRI DEC 07 3:30 PM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 05 GREEN - 2 (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS 05 - 2 Gillette 7
FRI DEC 07 5:15 PM (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 05 ROYAL - 1 (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED 05 - 1 Gillette 8
FRI DEC 07 5:15 PM (KY)KHA 05 RED - 4 (WV)FC ALLIANCE 05B - 2 Gillette 4
FRI MAR 08 8:00 AM (KS)SPORTING KC ACADEMY U14 - 4 (ID)05 BOISE TIMBERS PA-MB - 0 James 1
FRI MAR 08 8:00 AM (TX-N)05BDALGLISH - 3 (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 05 ROYAL - 1 James 2
FRI MAR 08 8:00 AM (NJ)REAL JERSEY FC - 1 (VA)SDOR 05 ELITE - 0 James 3
FRI MAR 08 8:00 AM (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED 05 - 4 (AL)UNITED USC 05 PREMIER - 1 James 4
FRI MAR 08 8:00 AM (IN)ECU 05 B MAROON - 1 (NV)LVSA 05 RED - 1 James 5
FRI MAR 08 8:00 AM (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS 05 - 4 (TN)GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 05 BLACK - 0 James 6
FRI MAR 08 8:00 AM (PA-W)AFFC STORM - 1 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE - 1 Bettye 2
FRI MAR 08 8:00 AM (IL)RAIDERS FC - 2005 - 2 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 05 GREEN - 1 Bettye 1
FRI MAR 08 9:15 AM (PA-E)UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 2005 BLACK - 1 (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05B GREEN - 1 James 3
FRI MAR 08 9:15 AM (OK)OEFC 05 - 1 (NV)PLAYERS SC 2005 BOYS ELITE - 2 James 4
FRI MAR 08 9:15 AM (WV)FC ALLIANCE 05B - 1 (NC)05 CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY NORTH/H'VILLE ELITE - 1 James 5
FRI MAR 08 9:15 AM (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 ELITE - 0 (KY)KHA 05 RED - 0 James 6
FRI MAR 08 9:15 AM (UT)USA PREMIER 05 ANGELETTI - 3 (TN)CHATTANOOGA FC 05 PREMIER I - 0 James 1
FRI MAR 08 9:15 AM (MD)PIPELINE 05 BOYS PREACADEMY - 2 (NJ)PSA NATIONAL BOYS 05 - 1 James 2
FRI MAR 08 9:15 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 05 BLACK - 8 (OH-S)BARCA ACADEMY CLB MESSI 05 - 0 Bettye 1
FRI MAR 08 9:15 AM (TX-S)RISE 05B ELITE I C - 2 (MO)SLSG ELITE 2005 - 0 Bettye 2
FRI MAR 08 12:15 PM (NV)LVSA 05 RED - 2 (PA-W)AFFC STORM - 1 James 1
FRI MAR 08 12:15 PM (TN)GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 05 BLACK - 0 (IL)RAIDERS FC - 2005 - 1 James 2
FRI MAR 08 12:15 PM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE - 0 (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS 05 - 2 Bettye 1
FRI MAR 08 12:15 PM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 05 GREEN - 4 (IN)ECU 05 B MAROON - 1 Bettye 2
FRI MAR 08 12:15 PM (AL)UNITED USC 05 PREMIER - 0 (TX-N)05BDALGLISH - 2 James 3
FRI MAR 08 12:15 PM (ID)05 BOISE TIMBERS PA-MB - 0 (NJ)REAL JERSEY FC - 2 James 4
FRI MAR 08 12:15 PM (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 05 ROYAL - 0 (KS)SPORTING KC ACADEMY U14 - 3 James 5
FRI MAR 08 12:15 PM (VA)SDOR 05 ELITE - 0 (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED 05 - 5 James 6
FRI MAR 08 1:30 PM (MO)SLSG ELITE 2005 - 0 (UT)USA PREMIER 05 ANGELETTI - 1 James 1
FRI MAR 08 1:30 PM (OH-S)BARCA ACADEMY CLB MESSI 05 - 1 (TX-S)RISE 05B ELITE I C - 4 James 2
FRI MAR 08 1:30 PM (TN)CHATTANOOGA FC 05 PREMIER I - 4 (MD)PIPELINE 05 BOYS PREACADEMY - 0 Bettye 1
FRI MAR 08 1:30 PM (NJ)PSA NATIONAL BOYS 05 - 0 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 05 BLACK - 6 Bettye 2
FRI MAR 08 1:30 PM (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05B GREEN - 1 (OK)OEFC 05 - 0 James 3
FRI MAR 08 1:30 PM (NV)PLAYERS SC 2005 BOYS ELITE - 2 (WV)FC ALLIANCE 05B - 0 James 4
FRI MAR 08 1:30 PM (KY)KHA 05 RED - 1 (PA-E)UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 2005 BLACK - 1 James 5
FRI MAR 08 1:30 PM (NC)05 CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY NORTH/H'VILLE ELITE - 0 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 ELITE - 2 James 6
SAT MAR 09 8:00 AM (NV)PLAYERS SC 2005 BOYS ELITE - 0 (KY)KHA 05 RED - 1 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 09 8:00 AM (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05B GREEN - 3 (NC)05 CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY NORTH/H'VILLE ELITE - 0 James 6
SAT MAR 09 8:00 AM (OK)OEFC 05 - 1 (PA-E)UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 2005 BLACK - 1 James 5
SAT MAR 09 8:00 AM (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 ELITE - 1 (WV)FC ALLIANCE 05B - 0 Bettye 1
SAT MAR 09 8:00 AM (MD)PIPELINE 05 BOYS PREACADEMY - 0 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 05 BLACK - 3 James 2
SAT MAR 09 8:00 AM (UT)USA PREMIER 05 ANGELETTI - 4 (TX-S)RISE 05B ELITE I C - 0 James 3
SAT MAR 09 8:00 AM (MO)SLSG ELITE 2005 - 0 (TN)CHATTANOOGA FC 05 PREMIER I - 2 James 4
SAT MAR 09 8:00 AM (OH-S)BARCA ACADEMY CLB MESSI 05 - 1 (NJ)PSA NATIONAL BOYS 05 - 6 James 1
SAT MAR 09 9:15 AM (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED 05 - 1 (TX-N)05BDALGLISH - 0 James 5
SAT MAR 09 9:15 AM (NJ)REAL JERSEY FC - 1 (KS)SPORTING KC ACADEMY U14 - 3 James 6
SAT MAR 09 9:15 AM (VA)SDOR 05 ELITE - 1 (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 05 ROYAL - 2 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 09 9:15 AM (AL)UNITED USC 05 PREMIER - 1 (ID)05 BOISE TIMBERS PA-MB - 0 Bettye 1
SAT MAR 09 9:15 AM (TN)GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 05 BLACK - 2 (NV)LVSA 05 RED - 4 James 1
SAT MAR 09 9:15 AM (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE - 1 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 05 GREEN - 0 James 2
SAT MAR 09 9:15 AM (IN)ECU 05 B MAROON - 2 (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS 05 - 2 James 4
SAT MAR 09 9:15 AM (IL)RAIDERS FC - 2005 - 2 (PA-W)AFFC STORM - 0 James 3
SAT MAR 09 12:15 PM (MD)PIPELINE 05 BOYS PREACADEMY - 0 (UT)USA PREMIER 05 ANGELETTI - 3 James 2
SAT MAR 09 12:15 PM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 05 BLACK - 3 (TX-S)RISE 05B ELITE I C - 2 James 3
SAT MAR 09 12:15 PM (TN)CHATTANOOGA FC 05 PREMIER I - 0 (OH-S)BARCA ACADEMY CLB MESSI 05 - 0 James 1
SAT MAR 09 12:15 PM (NJ)PSA NATIONAL BOYS 05 - 0 (MO)SLSG ELITE 2005 - 0 James 4
SAT MAR 09 12:15 PM (NC)05 CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY NORTH/H'VILLE ELITE - 2 (NV)PLAYERS SC 2005 BOYS ELITE - 1 Bettye 1
SAT MAR 09 12:15 PM (KY)KHA 05 RED - 0 (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05B GREEN - 1 James 5
SAT MAR 09 12:15 PM (WV)FC ALLIANCE 05B - 0 (OK)OEFC 05 - 0 James 6
SAT MAR 09 12:15 PM (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 ELITE - 1 (PA-E)UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 2005 BLACK - 0 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 09 1:30 PM (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 05 GREEN - 0 (TN)GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 05 BLACK - 0 James 3
SAT MAR 09 1:30 PM (NV)LVSA 05 RED - 2 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE - 1 James 6
SAT MAR 09 1:30 PM (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS 05 - 2 (IL)RAIDERS FC - 2005 - 0 James 4
SAT MAR 09 1:30 PM (PA-W)AFFC STORM - 0 (IN)ECU 05 B MAROON - 0 James 5
SAT MAR 09 1:30 PM (TX-N)05BDALGLISH - 0 (KS)SPORTING KC ACADEMY U14 - 2 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 09 1:30 PM (NJ)REAL JERSEY FC - 0 (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED 05 - 3 Bettye 1
SAT MAR 09 1:30 PM (ID)05 BOISE TIMBERS PA-MB - 4 (VA)SDOR 05 ELITE - 3 James 2
SAT MAR 09 1:30 PM (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 05 ROYAL - 2 (AL)UNITED USC 05 PREMIER - 1 James 1
SUN MAR 10 7:30 AM (NV)PLAYERS SC 2005 BOYS ELITE - 0 (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05B GREEN - 3 Bettye 9
SUN MAR 10 7:30 AM (KY)KHA 05 RED - 1 (NC)05 CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY NORTH/H'VILLE ELITE - 2 Bettye 10
SUN MAR 10 7:30 AM (OK)OEFC 05 - 0 (IL)LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 ELITE - 0 Bettye 8
SUN MAR 10 7:30 AM (PA-E)UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 2005 BLACK - 0 (WV)FC ALLIANCE 05B - 1 Bettye 7
SUN MAR 10 7:30 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 05 BLACK - 1 (UT)USA PREMIER 05 ANGELETTI - 0 Bettye 5
SUN MAR 10 7:30 AM (TX-S)RISE 05B ELITE I C - 3 (MD)PIPELINE 05 BOYS PREACADEMY - 0 Bettye 3
SUN MAR 10 7:30 AM (TN)CHATTANOOGA FC 05 PREMIER I - 1 (NJ)PSA NATIONAL BOYS 05 - 1 Bettye 4
SUN MAR 10 7:30 AM (MO)SLSG ELITE 2005 - 1 (OH-S)BARCA ACADEMY CLB MESSI 05 - 0 Bettye 6
SUN MAR 10 9:20 AM (MI)MIDWEST UNITED FC 05 ROYAL - 4 (ID)05 BOISE TIMBERS PA-MB - 1 Bettye 2
SUN MAR 10 9:20 AM (TX-N)05BDALGLISH - 0 (NJ)REAL JERSEY FC - 0 James 4
SUN MAR 10 9:20 AM (KS)SPORTING KC ACADEMY U14 - 0 (OH-N)PENNINE UNITED 05 - 1 James 6
SUN MAR 10 9:20 AM (VA)SDOR 05 ELITE - 0 (AL)UNITED USC 05 PREMIER - 1 James 5
SUN MAR 10 9:20 AM (TN)GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 05 BLACK - 1 (MD)BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE - 1 James 1
SUN MAR 10 9:20 AM (NV)LVSA 05 RED - 2 (MI)MICHIGAN JAGUARS 05 GREEN - 1 James 2
SUN MAR 10 9:20 AM (IN)ECU 05 B MAROON - 1 (IL)RAIDERS FC - 2005 - 4 James 3
SUN MAR 10 9:20 AM (TX-N)DALLAS KICKS 05 - 1 (PA-W)AFFC STORM - 0 Bettye 1