2017-18 National League - 16U Girls

BLACK W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (UT) LA ROCA-FD 02 7 0 0 21 19 5 14
2  (PA-W) (ERL) NORTH UNITED RUSH 6 1 0 18 19 11 8
3  (MD) (SC) PIPELINE PRE-ACADEMY 02 4 2 1 13 12 9 3
4  (NE) (SC) SPORTING OFC 2002 ELITE 3 2 2 11 16 9 7
5  (CA-S) BEACH FC 02 2 4 1 7 11 15 -4
6  (PA-E) YMS PREMIER 2002 1 4 2 5 9 19 -10
7  (MI) MICHIGAN HAWKS 02 0 4 3 3 8 15 -7
8  (GA) (PLE1) UFA 02 PREMIER 0 6 1 1 6 17 -11
BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CA-S) FULLERTON RANGERS 02 WHITE 6 0 1 19 18 1 17
2  (NJ) NEW JERSEY RUSH 02 GREY 4 2 1 13 11 7 4
3  (MI) (MRL1) NATIONALS UNION 02 BLACK 3 1 3 12 20 5 15
4  (UT) (SC) USA 02 PREMIER 3 2 2 11 8 4 4
5  (IL) FC UNITED 02 PRE ACADEMY 2 1 4 10 8 8 0
6  (PA-W) (SWC) CENTURY V UNITED 2002 GOLD 2 4 1 7 6 12 -6
7  (TX-N) SOLAR 02 NAIZER 1 4 2 5 8 9 -1
8  (NC) (PLE1) 02 CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR 0 7 0 0 0 33 -33
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (NJ) (SC) SJEB RUSH 02 ACADEMY BLUE 6 0 1 19 24 2 22
2  (OH-S) (SC) CDA PREMIER 02 6 1 0 18 24 6 18
3  (UT) SPARTA 02 PREMIER SP 3 2 2 11 8 11 -3
4  (WA) (SC) PACNW 02 MAROON 3 3 1 10 11 13 -2
5  (VA) (SC) LOUDOUN 02 RED 3 4 0 9 13 15 -2
6  (PA-E) LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED BLACK 2 2 3 9 13 7 6
7  (MI) NATIONALS UNION 02 RED 1 5 1 4 5 17 -12
8  (TX-S) STING AUSTIN 02 COMP 0 7 0 0 1 28 -27
WHITE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CA-S) LEGENDS FC 02 ACADEMY 5 0 2 17 19 6 13
2  (OH-N) (SC) CLEVELAND FC 02 5 1 1 16 21 6 15
3  (CA-S) ALBION SC 02 ACADEMY 4 3 0 12 12 9 3
4  (IL) (SC) ECLIPSE SELECT 2002 BLACK 3 3 1 10 13 11 2
5  (VA) BEACH FC 02 RED 2 3 2 8 6 11 -5
6  (NJ) PDA SHORE WAVE 2 4 1 7 7 17 -10
7  (TX-N) SOLAR 02 2 4 1 7 9 18 -9
8  (NC) NCFC 02 ELITE 1 6 0 3 4 13 -9
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• 16U Girls ••

THU NOV 30 9:30 AM (PA-W)NORTH UNITED RUSH - 3 (MD)PIPELINE PRE-ACADEMY 02 - 2 RM 6
THU NOV 30 9:30 AM (IL)ECLIPSE SELECT 2002 BLACK - 1 (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC 02 - 2 RM 4
THU NOV 30 10:00 AM (OH-S)CDA PREMIER 02 - 0 (NJ)SJEB RUSH 02 ACADEMY BLUE - 2 Gillette 1
THU NOV 30 10:00 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 BLACK - 3 (PA-W)CENTURY V UNITED 2002 GOLD - 0 Gillette 5
THU NOV 30 11:15 AM (NE)SPORTING OFC 2002 ELITE - 4 (PA-E)YMS PREMIER 2002 - 0 RM 3
THU NOV 30 11:15 AM (VA)BEACH FC 02 RED - 1 (NJ)PDA SHORE WAVE - 1 RM 5
THU NOV 30 12:00 PM (VA)LOUDOUN 02 RED - 3 (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED BLACK - 2 Gillette 4
THU NOV 30 12:00 PM (IL)FC UNITED 02 PRE ACADEMY - 1 (NJ)NEW JERSEY RUSH 02 GREY - 0 Gillette 6
THU NOV 30 1:15 PM (MI)MICHIGAN HAWKS 02 - 0 (UT)LA ROCA-FD 02 - 2 RM 1
THU NOV 30 1:15 PM (TX-N)SOLAR 02 - 1 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 02 ACADEMY - 1 RM 2
THU NOV 30 2:00 PM (TX-S)STING AUSTIN 02 COMP - 0 (WA)PACNW 02 MAROON - 3 Gillette 1
THU NOV 30 2:00 PM (TX-N)SOLAR 02 NAIZER - 0 (UT)USA 02 PREMIER - 2 Gillette 5
THU NOV 30 3:00 PM (GA)UFA 02 PREMIER - 0 (CA-S)BEACH FC 02 - 1 RM 2
THU NOV 30 3:00 PM (NC)NCFC 02 ELITE - 2 (CA-S)ALBION SC 02 ACADEMY - 1 RM 3
THU NOV 30 4:00 PM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 RED - 1 (UT)SPARTA 02 PREMIER SP - 1 Gillette 4
THU NOV 30 4:00 PM (NC)02 CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR - 0 (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 02 WHITE - 6 Gillette 6
FRI DEC 01 9:30 AM (PA-W)CENTURY V UNITED 2002 GOLD - 1 (IL)FC UNITED 02 PRE ACADEMY - 1 RM 6
FRI DEC 01 9:30 AM (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED BLACK - 1 (OH-S)CDA PREMIER 02 - 2 RM 4
FRI DEC 01 10:00 AM (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC 02 - 5 (TX-N)SOLAR 02 - 1 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 01 10:00 AM (MD)PIPELINE PRE-ACADEMY 02 - 0 (NE)SPORTING OFC 2002 ELITE - 0 Gillette 6
FRI DEC 01 11:15 AM (NJ)NEW JERSEY RUSH 02 GREY - 2 (TX-N)SOLAR 02 NAIZER - 1 RM 3
FRI DEC 01 11:15 AM (NJ)SJEB RUSH 02 ACADEMY BLUE - 3 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 RED - 0 RM 5
FRI DEC 01 12:00 PM (NJ)PDA SHORE WAVE - 0 (IL)ECLIPSE SELECT 2002 BLACK - 4 Gillette 4
FRI DEC 01 12:00 PM (PA-E)YMS PREMIER 2002 - 2 (MI)MICHIGAN HAWKS 02 - 2 Gillette 5
FRI DEC 01 1:15 PM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 02 WHITE - 0 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 BLACK - 0 RM 1
FRI DEC 01 1:15 PM (WA)PACNW 02 MAROON - 2 (VA)LOUDOUN 02 RED - 0 RM 2
FRI DEC 01 2:00 PM (CA-S)ALBION SC 02 ACADEMY - 1 (VA)BEACH FC 02 RED - 0 Gillette 1
FRI DEC 01 2:00 PM (UT)LA ROCA-FD 02 - 2 (GA)UFA 02 PREMIER - 0 Gillette 6
FRI DEC 01 3:00 PM (UT)USA 02 PREMIER - 3 (NC)02 CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR - 0 RM 2
FRI DEC 01 3:00 PM (UT)SPARTA 02 PREMIER SP - 1 (TX-S)STING AUSTIN 02 COMP - 0 RM 3
FRI DEC 01 4:00 PM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 02 ACADEMY - 2 (NC)NCFC 02 ELITE - 0 Gillette 4
FRI DEC 01 4:00 PM (CA-S)BEACH FC 02 - 3 (PA-W)NORTH UNITED RUSH - 4 Gillette 5
SAT DEC 02 10:00 AM (NE)SPORTING OFC 2002 ELITE - 2 (CA-S)BEACH FC 02 - 0 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 02 10:00 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 BLACK - 2 (UT)USA 02 PREMIER - 1 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 02 10:00 AM (VA)BEACH FC 02 RED - 0 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 02 ACADEMY - 3 Gillette 8
SAT DEC 02 10:00 AM (OH-S)CDA PREMIER 02 - 5 (WA)PACNW 02 MAROON - 1 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 02 12:00 PM (VA)LOUDOUN 02 RED - 2 (UT)SPARTA 02 PREMIER SP - 3 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 02 12:00 PM (IL)ECLIPSE SELECT 2002 BLACK - 4 (CA-S)ALBION SC 02 ACADEMY - 2 Gillette 8
SAT DEC 02 12:00 PM (TX-N)SOLAR 02 NAIZER - 0 (PA-W)CENTURY V UNITED 2002 GOLD - 1 Gillette 4
SAT DEC 02 12:00 PM (PA-W)NORTH UNITED RUSH - 1 (UT)LA ROCA-FD 02 - 3 Gillette 3
SAT DEC 02 2:00 PM (GA)UFA 02 PREMIER - 2 (PA-E)YMS PREMIER 2002 - 3 Gillette 2
SAT DEC 02 2:00 PM (NC)02 CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR - 0 (NJ)NEW JERSEY RUSH 02 GREY - 3 Gillette 1
SAT DEC 02 2:00 PM (NC)NCFC 02 ELITE - 0 (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC 02 - 4 Gillette 8
SAT DEC 02 2:00 PM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 RED - 0 (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED BLACK - 1 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 02 4:00 PM (TX-S)STING AUSTIN 02 COMP - 0 (NJ)SJEB RUSH 02 ACADEMY BLUE - 4 Gillette 7
SAT DEC 02 4:00 PM (TX-N)SOLAR 02 - 1 (NJ)PDA SHORE WAVE - 4 Gillette 8
SAT DEC 02 4:00 PM (IL)FC UNITED 02 PRE ACADEMY - 1 (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 02 WHITE - 4 Gillette 4
SAT DEC 02 4:00 PM (MI)MICHIGAN HAWKS 02 - 1 (MD)PIPELINE PRE-ACADEMY 02 - 3 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 03 7:30 AM (UT)LA ROCA-FD 02 - 4 (NE)SPORTING OFC 2002 ELITE - 3 Gillette 1
SUN DEC 03 7:30 AM (UT)USA 02 PREMIER - 1 (IL)FC UNITED 02 PRE ACADEMY - 1 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 03 7:30 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 02 ACADEMY - 3 (IL)ECLIPSE SELECT 2002 BLACK - 1 Gillette 4
SUN DEC 03 7:30 AM (WA)PACNW 02 MAROON - 4 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 RED - 0 Gillette 8
SUN DEC 03 9:20 AM (UT)SPARTA 02 PREMIER SP - 1 (OH-S)CDA PREMIER 02 - 6 Gillette 6
SUN DEC 03 9:20 AM (CA-S)ALBION SC 02 ACADEMY - 4 (TX-N)SOLAR 02 - 0 Gillette 7
SUN DEC 03 9:20 AM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 02 WHITE - 1 (TX-N)SOLAR 02 NAIZER - 0 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 03 9:20 AM (CA-S)BEACH FC 02 - 3 (MI)MICHIGAN HAWKS 02 - 1 Gillette 5
SUN DEC 03 11:10 AM (MD)PIPELINE PRE-ACADEMY 02 - 2 (GA)UFA 02 PREMIER - 1 Gillette 1
SUN DEC 03 11:10 AM (PA-W)CENTURY V UNITED 2002 GOLD - 3 (NC)02 CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR - 0 Gillette 2
SUN DEC 03 11:10 AM (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC 02 - 3 (VA)BEACH FC 02 RED - 0 Gillette 4
SUN DEC 03 11:10 AM (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED BLACK - 7 (TX-S)STING AUSTIN 02 COMP - 0 Gillette 5
SUN DEC 03 1:00 PM (NJ)SJEB RUSH 02 ACADEMY BLUE - 7 (VA)LOUDOUN 02 RED - 1 Gillette 8
SUN DEC 03 1:00 PM (NJ)PDA SHORE WAVE - 1 (NC)NCFC 02 ELITE - 0 Gillette 7
SUN DEC 03 1:00 PM (NJ)NEW JERSEY RUSH 02 GREY - 1 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 BLACK - 0 Gillette 3
SUN DEC 03 1:00 PM (PA-E)YMS PREMIER 2002 - 0 (PA-W)NORTH UNITED RUSH - 3 Gillette 6
SAT JAN 13 12:00 PM (GA)UFA 02 PREMIER - 0 (PA-W)NORTH UNITED RUSH - 3 IMG 6
SAT JAN 13 12:00 PM (MI)MICHIGAN HAWKS 02 - 1 (NE)SPORTING OFC 2002 ELITE - 1 IMG 7
SAT JAN 13 12:00 PM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 BLACK - 2 (TX-N)SOLAR 02 NAIZER - 2 IMG 1
SAT JAN 13 12:00 PM (IL)FC UNITED 02 PRE ACADEMY - 2 (NC)02 CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR - 0 IMG 2
SAT JAN 13 12:00 PM (VA)BEACH FC 02 RED - 2 (TX-N)SOLAR 02 - 1 IMG 11
SAT JAN 13 12:00 PM (IL)ECLIPSE SELECT 2002 BLACK - 1 (NC)NCFC 02 ELITE - 0 IMG 12
SAT JAN 13 12:00 PM (VA)LOUDOUN 02 RED - 2 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 RED - 0 IMG 13
SAT JAN 13 12:00 PM (OH-S)CDA PREMIER 02 - 5 (TX-S)STING AUSTIN 02 COMP - 0 IMG 8
SUN JAN 14 10:00 AM (TX-S)STING AUSTIN 02 COMP - 0 (VA)LOUDOUN 02 RED - 5 IMG 1
SUN JAN 14 10:00 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 RED - 1 (OH-S)CDA PREMIER 02 - 5 IMG 11
SUN JAN 14 10:00 AM (NC)NCFC 02 ELITE - 1 (VA)BEACH FC 02 RED - 2 IMG 8
SUN JAN 14 10:00 AM (TX-N)SOLAR 02 - 3 (IL)ECLIPSE SELECT 2002 BLACK - 1 IMG 2
SUN JAN 14 10:00 AM (NC)02 CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR - 0 (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 BLACK - 12 IMG 12
SUN JAN 14 10:00 AM (TX-N)SOLAR 02 NAIZER - 1 (IL)FC UNITED 02 PRE ACADEMY - 1 IMG 13
SUN JAN 14 10:00 AM (PA-W)NORTH UNITED RUSH - 2 (NE)SPORTING OFC 2002 ELITE - 1 IMG 10
SUN JAN 14 10:00 AM (GA)UFA 02 PREMIER - 1 (MI)MICHIGAN HAWKS 02 - 1 IMG 9
MON JAN 15 7:45 AM (PA-W)NORTH UNITED RUSH - 3 (MI)MICHIGAN HAWKS 02 - 2 IMG 12
MON JAN 15 7:45 AM (NE)SPORTING OFC 2002 ELITE - 5 (GA)UFA 02 PREMIER - 2 IMG 13
MON JAN 15 7:45 AM (TX-N)SOLAR 02 NAIZER - 4 (NC)02 CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR - 0 IMG 1
MON JAN 15 7:45 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 BLACK - 1 (IL)FC UNITED 02 PRE ACADEMY - 1 IMG 11
MON JAN 15 7:45 AM (IL)ECLIPSE SELECT 2002 BLACK - 1 (VA)BEACH FC 02 RED - 1 IMG 6
MON JAN 15 7:45 AM (TX-N)SOLAR 02 - 2 (NC)NCFC 02 ELITE - 1 IMG 7
MON JAN 15 7:45 AM (MI)NATIONALS UNION 02 RED - 3 (TX-S)STING AUSTIN 02 COMP - 1 IMG 8
MON JAN 15 7:45 AM (VA)LOUDOUN 02 RED - 0 (OH-S)CDA PREMIER 02 - 1 IMG 2
FRI MAR 16 8:00 AM (PA-W)CENTURY V UNITED 2002 GOLD - 0 (UT)USA 02 PREMIER - 1 Bettye 7
FRI MAR 16 8:00 AM (NJ)NEW JERSEY RUSH 02 GREY - 0 (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 02 WHITE - 4 Bettye 8
FRI MAR 16 10:00 AM (MD)PIPELINE PRE-ACADEMY 02 - 0 (UT)LA ROCA-FD 02 - 1 Bettye 3
FRI MAR 16 10:00 AM (PA-E)YMS PREMIER 2002 - 2 (CA-S)BEACH FC 02 - 2 Bettye 4
FRI MAR 16 12:00 PM (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED BLACK - 0 (UT)SPARTA 02 PREMIER SP - 0 Bettye 5
FRI MAR 16 12:00 PM (NJ)SJEB RUSH 02 ACADEMY BLUE - 5 (WA)PACNW 02 MAROON - 0 Bettye 6
FRI MAR 16 12:00 PM (NJ)PDA SHORE WAVE - 1 (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 02 ACADEMY - 6 Bettye 9
FRI MAR 16 12:00 PM (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC 02 - 1 (CA-S)ALBION SC 02 ACADEMY - 2 Bettye 10
SAT MAR 17 8:00 AM (CA-S)ALBION SC 02 ACADEMY - 1 (NJ)PDA SHORE WAVE - 0 Bettye 7
SAT MAR 17 8:00 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 02 ACADEMY - 2 (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC 02 - 2 Bettye 8
SAT MAR 17 10:00 AM (CA-S)BEACH FC 02 - 1 (MD)PIPELINE PRE-ACADEMY 02 - 2 Bettye 1
SAT MAR 17 10:00 AM (UT)LA ROCA-FD 02 - 3 (PA-E)YMS PREMIER 2002 - 0 Bettye 2
SAT MAR 17 10:00 AM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 02 WHITE - 2 (PA-W)CENTURY V UNITED 2002 GOLD - 0 Bettye 3
SAT MAR 17 10:00 AM (UT)USA 02 PREMIER - 0 (NJ)NEW JERSEY RUSH 02 GREY - 0 Bettye 4
SAT MAR 17 12:00 PM (WA)PACNW 02 MAROON - 1 (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED BLACK - 1 Bettye 7
SAT MAR 17 12:00 PM (UT)SPARTA 02 PREMIER SP - 0 (NJ)SJEB RUSH 02 ACADEMY BLUE - 2 Bettye 8
SUN MAR 18 7:30 AM (NJ)PDA SHORE WAVE - 0 (OH-N)CLEVELAND FC 02 - 4 Bettye 1
SUN MAR 18 7:30 AM (CA-S)LEGENDS FC 02 ACADEMY - 2 (CA-S)ALBION SC 02 ACADEMY - 1 Bettye 2
SUN MAR 18 7:30 AM (PA-W)CENTURY V UNITED 2002 GOLD - 1 (NJ)NEW JERSEY RUSH 02 GREY - 5 Bettye 9
SUN MAR 18 7:30 AM (CA-S)FULLERTON RANGERS 02 WHITE - 1 (UT)USA 02 PREMIER - 0 Bettye 10
SUN MAR 18 7:30 AM (MD)PIPELINE PRE-ACADEMY 02 - 3 (PA-E)YMS PREMIER 2002 - 2 Bettye 5
SUN MAR 18 7:30 AM (UT)LA ROCA-FD 02 - 4 (CA-S)BEACH FC 02 - 1 Bettye 6
SUN MAR 18 9:20 AM (WA)PACNW 02 MAROON - 0 (UT)SPARTA 02 PREMIER SP - 2 Bettye 3
SUN MAR 18 9:20 AM (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED BLACK - 1 (NJ)SJEB RUSH 02 ACADEMY BLUE - 1 Bettye 4