2013-2014 National League - 18U Boys

BLUE W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (CA-S) WEST COAST FC 4 0 3 15 19 3 16
2  (AZ) SCOTTSDALE 96 BLACKHAWKS BURKE 4 0 3 15 15 7 8
3  (WI) SC WAUKESHA 95/96 BLUE 3 2 2 11 11 12 -1
4  (MD) OBGC RANGERS 2 1 4 10 17 9 8
5  (GA) CONCORDE FIRE ELITE 1 2 4 7 9 11 -2
6  (NC) TUSA GOLD 1 3 3 6 8 12 -4
7  (MI) ALLIANCE ACADEMY 96 BLACK 1 3 3 6 7 12 -5
8  (NJ) PRINCETON PREMIERE 95/96 1 6 0 3 4 24 -20
RED W L T PTS GF GA GD
1  (OH-S) (SC) CUP GOLD 95/96 5 0 2 17 17 2 15
2  (CA-N) SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95 3 1 3 12 9 7 2
3  (MI) WAZA FC EAST 96 JRS. 3 2 2 11 12 9 3
4  (AL) VESTAVIA STEAMERS 96 BLACK 2 2 3 9 6 10 -4
5  (CA-S) (FWCN) FRAM PREMIER 3 4 0 9 9 12 -3
6  (PA-E) LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 95 2 3 2 8 8 10 -2
7  (PA-E) PENN FUSION 95 1 3 3 6 8 11 -3
8  (NJ) PDA MCGEOUGH 0 4 3 3 4 12 -8
DATE TIME HOME VISITORS LOCATION

•• U18 Boys ••

THU NOV 21 11:00 AM (MD)OBGC RANGERS - 2 (WI)SC WAUKESHA 95/96 BLUE - 2 Gillette 6
THU NOV 21 1:00 PM (NJ)PRINCETON PREMIERE 95/96 - 1 (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 96 BLACK - 6 Gillette 5
THU NOV 21 1:00 PM (NJ)PDA MCGEOUGH - 0 (MI)WAZA FC EAST 96 JRS. - 4 Gillette 3
THU NOV 21 3:00 PM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 95/96 - 4 (PA-E)PENN FUSION 95 - 1 Gillette 1
THU NOV 21 3:00 PM (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 95 - 1 (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95 - 2 Gillette 2
THU NOV 21 3:00 PM (AL)VESTAVIA STEAMERS 96 BLACK - 1 (CA-S)FRAM PREMIER - 0 Gillette 5
THU NOV 21 5:00 PM (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE - 1 (AZ)SCOTTSDALE 96 BLACKHAWKS BURKE - 1 Gillette 1
THU NOV 21 5:00 PM (NC)TUSA GOLD - 1 (CA-S)WEST COAST FC - 4 Gillette 2
FRI NOV 22 10:00 AM (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 96 BLACK - 0 (MD)OBGC RANGERS - 0 Gillette 5
FRI NOV 22 10:00 AM (WI)SC WAUKESHA 95/96 BLUE - 2 (NJ)PRINCETON PREMIERE 95/96 - 0 Gillette 6
FRI NOV 22 12:00 PM (PA-E)PENN FUSION 95 - 0 (NJ)PDA MCGEOUGH - 0 Gillette 1
FRI NOV 22 12:00 PM (MI)WAZA FC EAST 96 JRS. - 0 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 95/96 - 3 Gillette 2
FRI NOV 22 2:00 PM (CA-S)FRAM PREMIER - 0 (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 95 - 2 Gillette 5
FRI NOV 22 2:00 PM (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95 - 1 (AL)VESTAVIA STEAMERS 96 BLACK - 1 Gillette 6
FRI NOV 22 2:00 PM (AZ)SCOTTSDALE 96 BLACKHAWKS BURKE - 3 (NC)TUSA GOLD - 3 Gillette 4
FRI NOV 22 4:00 PM (CA-S)WEST COAST FC - 0 (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE - 0 Gillette 3
SAT NOV 23 9:00 AM (MD)OBGC RANGERS - 2 (AZ)SCOTTSDALE 96 BLACKHAWKS BURKE - 3 RM 1
SAT NOV 23 9:00 AM (NJ)PRINCETON PREMIERE 95/96 - 0 (CA-S)WEST COAST FC - 4 RM 2
SAT NOV 23 11:00 AM (NJ)PDA MCGEOUGH - 2 (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95 - 2 RM 3
SAT NOV 23 11:00 AM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 95/96 - 2 (CA-S)FRAM PREMIER - 0 RM 4
SAT NOV 23 1:00 PM (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 95 - 1 (MI)WAZA FC EAST 96 JRS. - 1 RM 3
SAT NOV 23 1:00 PM (AL)VESTAVIA STEAMERS 96 BLACK - 1 (PA-E)PENN FUSION 95 - 1 RM 4
SAT NOV 23 1:00 PM (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE - 1 (WI)SC WAUKESHA 95/96 BLUE - 3 RM 1
SAT NOV 23 1:00 PM (NC)TUSA GOLD - 1 (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 96 BLACK - 0 RM 2
SUN NOV 24 7:30 AM (AZ)SCOTTSDALE 96 BLACKHAWKS BURKE - 1 (NJ)PRINCETON PREMIERE 95/96 - 0 Barton 1
SUN NOV 24 7:30 AM (CA-S)FRAM PREMIER - 3 (NJ)PDA MCGEOUGH - 1 Gillette 3
SUN NOV 24 9:20 AM (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95 - 0 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 95/96 - 0 Gillette 6
SUN NOV 24 9:20 AM (MI)WAZA FC EAST 96 JRS. - 1 (AL)VESTAVIA STEAMERS 96 BLACK - 0 RM 1
SUN NOV 24 9:20 AM (CA-S)WEST COAST FC - 2 (MD)OBGC RANGERS - 2 Gillette 4
SUN NOV 24 11:10 AM (PA-E)PENN FUSION 95 - 3 (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 95 - 1 Gillette 6
SUN NOV 24 1:00 PM (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 96 BLACK - 0 (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE - 0 Gillette 1
SUN NOV 24 1:00 PM (WI)SC WAUKESHA 95/96 BLUE - 2 (NC)TUSA GOLD - 1 Gillette 2
FRI DEC 27 10:30 AM (MD)OBGC RANGERS - 4 (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE - 1 ESPN 19
FRI DEC 27 10:30 AM (NJ)PRINCETON PREMIERE 95/96 - 1 (NC)TUSA GOLD - 0 ESPN 18
FRI DEC 27 10:30 AM (AL)VESTAVIA STEAMERS 96 BLACK - 1 (NJ)PDA MCGEOUGH - 0 ESPN 16
FRI DEC 27 10:30 AM (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 95 - 0 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 95/96 - 2 ESPN 17
SAT DEC 28 8:30 AM (AL)VESTAVIA STEAMERS 96 BLACK - 2 (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 95 - 2 ESPN 25
SAT DEC 28 8:30 AM (NJ)PDA MCGEOUGH - 1 (OH-S)CUP GOLD 95/96 - 1 ESPN 26
SAT DEC 28 8:30 AM (NC)TUSA GOLD - 1 (MD)OBGC RANGERS - 1 ESPN 28
SAT DEC 28 8:30 AM (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE - 5 (NJ)PRINCETON PREMIERE 95/96 - 2 ESPN 30
SUN DEC 29 12:30 PM (GA)CONCORDE FIRE ELITE - 1 (NC)TUSA GOLD - 1 ESPN 17
SUN DEC 29 12:30 PM (NJ)PRINCETON PREMIERE 95/96 - 0 (MD)OBGC RANGERS - 6 ESPN 16
SUN DEC 29 12:30 PM (NJ)PDA MCGEOUGH - 0 (PA-E)LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 95 - 1 ESPN 18
SUN DEC 29 12:30 PM (OH-S)CUP GOLD 95/96 - 5 (AL)VESTAVIA STEAMERS 96 BLACK - 0 ESPN 19
FRI MAR 14 10:00 AM (CA-S)WEST COAST FC - 4 (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 96 BLACK - 0 HP 5
FRI MAR 14 10:00 AM (AZ)SCOTTSDALE 96 BLACKHAWKS BURKE - 2 (WI)SC WAUKESHA 95/96 BLUE - 1 HP 6
FRI MAR 14 12:00 PM (CA-S)FRAM PREMIER - 3 (PA-E)PENN FUSION 95 - 2 HP 1
FRI MAR 14 12:00 PM (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95 - 1 (MI)WAZA FC EAST 96 JRS. - 3 HP 2
SAT MAR 15 8:00 AM (WI)SC WAUKESHA 95/96 BLUE - 0 (CA-S)WEST COAST FC - 5 HP 7
SAT MAR 15 8:00 AM (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 96 BLACK - 0 (AZ)SCOTTSDALE 96 BLACKHAWKS BURKE - 5 HP 8
SAT MAR 15 10:00 AM (MI)WAZA FC EAST 96 JRS. - 2 (CA-S)FRAM PREMIER - 3 HP 3
SAT MAR 15 10:00 AM (PA-E)PENN FUSION 95 - 0 (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95 - 1 HP 4
SUN MAR 16 11:10 AM (PA-E)PENN FUSION 95 - 1 (MI)WAZA FC EAST 96 JRS. - 1 HP 7
SUN MAR 16 11:10 AM (CA-S)FRAM PREMIER - 0 (CA-N)SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95 - 2 HP 8
SUN MAR 16 11:10 AM (MI)ALLIANCE ACADEMY 96 BLACK - 1 (WI)SC WAUKESHA 95/96 BLUE - 1 HP 3
SUN MAR 16 11:10 AM (CA-S)WEST COAST FC - 0 (AZ)SCOTTSDALE 96 BLACKHAWKS BURKE - 0 HP 4