Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
FC Penn Strikers (PA-E) 4 0 1 13 10 1 9
Brentwood 94 Premier (TN) 3 1 1 10 12 7 5
United FA 94 Elite (GA) 3 2 0 9 9 5 4
Kolping St. Louis Schmitt (MO) 2 2 1 7 5 5 0
CFJ Red 11 (IL) 0 3 2 2 5 8 -3
KC United Metros (KS) 0 4 1 1 3 18 -15
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Toro Bravo (NE) 4 0 1 13 7 3 4
Empire United SA Syracuse (NY-W) 3 1 1 10 8 4 4
NSA Premier Fury (IL) 2 1 2 8 4 2 2
LaRoca PT (UT) 2 1 2 8 4 2 2
CSUFC Lady Renegades (FL) 1 4 0 3 3 7 -4
NASA 12 Elite II (GA) 0 5 0 0 4 12 -8

18UG Schedule

U-18 Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Dec 02 10:00 AM MCSC 3
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

FC Penn Strikers (PA-E) 5–0 KC United Metros (KS) Final
Fri Dec 02 10:00 AM MCSC 4
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

CFJ Red 11 (IL) 3–4 Brentwood 94 Premier (TN) Final
Fri Dec 02 12:00 PM MCSC 3
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

NSA Premier Fury (IL) 0–1 Empire United SA Syracuse (NY-W) Final
Fri Dec 02 12:00 PM MCSC 4
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

NASA 12 Elite II (GA) 1–2 Toro Bravo (NE) Final
Fri Dec 02 2:00 PM MCSC 3
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

Kolping St. Louis Schmitt (MO) 0–1 United FA 94 Elite (GA) Final
Fri Dec 02 2:00 PM MCSC 4
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

CSUFC Lady Renegades (FL) 0–2 LaRoca PT (UT) Final
Sat Dec 03 10:00 AM MCSC 3
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

Brentwood 94 Premier (TN) 2–1 United FA 94 Elite (GA) Final
Sat Dec 03 10:00 AM MCSC 4
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

CFJ Red 11 (IL) 1–1 KC United Metros (KS) Final
Sat Dec 03 12:00 PM MCSC 3
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

NSA Premier Fury (IL) 2–0 NASA 12 Elite II (GA) Final
Sat Dec 03 12:00 PM MCSC 4
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

LaRoca PT (UT) 0–0 Empire United SA Syracuse (NY-W) Final
Sat Dec 03 2:00 PM MCSC 3
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

Kolping St. Louis Schmitt (MO) 0–2 FC Penn Strikers (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 03 2:00 PM MCSC 4
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

CSUFC Lady Renegades (FL) 0–1 Toro Bravo (NE) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:15 AM MCSC 2
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

KC United Metros (KS) 0–2 Kolping St. Louis Schmitt (MO) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:15 AM MCSC 3
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

Empire United SA Syracuse (NY-W) 3–0 CSUFC Lady Renegades (FL) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:15 AM MCSC 4
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

NASA 12 Elite II (GA) 1–2 LaRoca PT (UT) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:15 AM MCSC 2
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

United FA 94 Elite (GA) 1–0 CFJ Red 11 (IL) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:15 AM MCSC 3
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

FC Penn Strikers (PA-E) 0–0 Brentwood 94 Premier (TN) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:15 AM MCSC 4
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

Toro Bravo (NE) 1–1 NSA Premier Fury (IL) Final
Sat Dec 31 2:30 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Brentwood 94 Premier (TN) 1–2 Kolping St. Louis Schmitt (MO) Final
Sat Dec 31 2:30 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
United FA 94 Elite (GA) 5–1 KC United Metros (KS) Final
Sat Dec 31 2:30 PM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
LaRoca PT (UT) 0–0 NSA Premier Fury (IL) Final
Sat Dec 31 2:30 PM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
NASA 12 Elite II (GA) 0–3 CSUFC Lady Renegades (FL) Final
Sat Dec 31 4:30 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Penn Strikers (PA-E) 1–0 CFJ Red 11 (IL) Final
Sat Dec 31 4:30 PM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Empire United SA Syracuse (NY-W) 1–2 Toro Bravo (NE) Final
Sun Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
KC United Metros (KS) 1–5 Brentwood 94 Premier (TN) Final
Sun Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
NSA Premier Fury (IL) 1–0 CSUFC Lady Renegades (FL) Final
Sun Jan 01 3:00 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Kolping St. Louis Schmitt (MO) 1–1 CFJ Red 11 (IL) Final
Sun Jan 01 3:00 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
United FA 94 Elite (GA) 1–2 FC Penn Strikers (PA-E) Final
Sun Jan 01 3:00 PM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Empire United SA Syracuse (NY-W) 3–2 NASA 12 Elite II (GA) Final
Sun Jan 01 3:00 PM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Toro Bravo (NE) 1–0 LaRoca PT (UT) Final
Finals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CSUFC Lady Renegades (FL) 1–2 CFJ Red 11 (IL) Final
Mon Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
NASA 12 Elite II (GA) 4–0 KC United Metros (KS) Final
Mon Jan 02 10:30 AM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
NSA Premier Fury (IL) 4–1 United FA 94 Elite (GA) Final
Mon Jan 02 10:30 AM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
LaRoca PT (UT) 1–3 Kolping St. Louis Schmitt (MO) Final
Mon Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Toro Bravo (NE) 0–1 FC Penn Strikers (PA-E) Final
Mon Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Empire United SA Syracuse (NY-W) 1–3 Brentwood 94 Premier (TN) Final
Times displayed are in LOCAL time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Toro Bravo (NE) 0 0 - 0 3
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 - 1 4


Player Goals
BWSC - Chesney White 6
NASA - Kelsey Nix 5
FCPA - Daija Griffin 4
BWSC - Lindsey Mayo 4
KOLP - Nicole Breece 3
KOLP - Ashley Burton 3
EUSA - Emma Firenze 3
NSA - Corinne Harris 3
UFA - Meghan Hussey 3
TORO - Alexandria Massey 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information



FOLLOW THE NATIONAL LEAGUE

Twitter - @nationalleague

Video - YouTube

Stories - USYouthSoccer.org