Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(CA-S) Legends 95 5 1 1 16 11 6 5
(NJ) Match Fit Chelsea Beat 3 0 4 13 9 4 5
(MI) GR Crew Jrs Gold 3 1 3 12 7 4 3
(MO) SLSG Premier Navy 1 2 4 7 10 11 -1
(CA-S) Beach FC 95 White 1 2 4 7 6 8 -2
(OH-N) Cleveland United White 1 3 3 6 7 9 -2
(GA) NASA 14 Elite 1 4 2 5 6 12 -6
(VA) BRYC 95 Elite 0 2 5 5 7 9 -2
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(MO) KCFC/Futura Academy 6 1 0 18 15 6 9
(OH-N) Internationals 95 Red 4 0 3 15 17 9 8
(WA) Eastside FC 95 Red 3 1 3 12 7 5 2
(TX-S) AHFC 96 2 3 2 8 7 10 -3
(CA-S) West Coast FC United 1 1 5 8 9 9 0
(VA) PWSI Courage 95 Gold 1 3 3 6 5 8 -3
(FL) WFP Arsenal Elite 1 4 2 5 5 7 -2
(IN) Zionsville 96 Select I 0 5 2 2 1 12 -11

U16G Schedule

U16 Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 01 1:00 PM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Zionsville 96 Select I (IN) 0–2 WFP Arsenal Elite (FL) Final
Thu Dec 01 3:00 PM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 0–0 Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) Final
Thu Dec 01 3:00 PM Fowler 11
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
SLSG Premier Navy (MO) 2–2 Cleveland United White (OH-N) Final
Thu Dec 01 3:00 PM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Internationals 95 Red (OH-N) 2–1 PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) Final
Thu Dec 01 5:00 PM Fowler 11
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Eastside FC 95 Red (WA) 0–1 KCFC/Futura Academy (MO) Final
Thu Dec 01 7:00 PM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
NASA 14 Elite (GA) 0–2 Legends 95 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 01 7:00 PM Fowler 11
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
GR Crew Jrs Gold (MI) 0–0 Beach FC 95 White (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 01 7:00 PM Fowler 7
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
West Coast FC United (CA-S) 1–1 AHFC 96 (TX-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 8:00 AM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) 2–1 SLSG Premier Navy (MO) Final
Fri Dec 02 8:00 AM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 1–1 BRYC 95 Elite (VA) Final
Fri Dec 02 10:00 AM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Legends 95 (CA-S) 0–2 GR Crew Jrs Gold (MI) Final
Fri Dec 02 10:00 AM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 0–0 Zionsville 96 Select I (IN) Final
Fri Dec 02 12:00 PM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
KCFC/Futura Academy (MO) 3–2 West Coast FC United (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 12:00 PM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 0–1 Eastside FC 95 Red (WA) Final
Fri Dec 02 2:00 PM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Beach FC 95 White (CA-S) 2–2 NASA 14 Elite (GA) Final
Fri Dec 02 2:00 PM Fowler 10
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
WFP Arsenal Elite (FL) 2–2 Internationals 95 Red (OH-N) Final
Sat Dec 03 8:00 AM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
GR Crew Jrs Gold (MI) 0–0 Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) Final
Sat Dec 03 8:00 AM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
NASA 14 Elite (GA) 2–1 Cleveland United White (OH-N) Final
Sat Dec 03 10:00 AM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 1–1 Beach FC 95 White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 10:00 AM Fowler 7
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
SLSG Premier Navy (MO) 1–3 Legends 95 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 12:00 PM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Internationals 95 Red (OH-N) 2–1 KCFC/Futura Academy (MO) Final
Sat Dec 03 12:00 PM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Eastside FC 95 Red (WA) 1–1 PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) Final
Sat Dec 03 12:00 PM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
West Coast FC United (CA-S) 1–0 WFP Arsenal Elite (FL) Final
Sat Dec 03 2:00 PM Fowler 10
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Zionsville 96 Select I (IN) 0–2 AHFC 96 (TX-S) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:15 AM Fowler 10
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Legends 95 (CA-S) 3–2 BRYC 95 Elite (VA) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:15 AM Fowler 11
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 0–0 West Coast FC United (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 04 9:15 AM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 2–1 GR Crew Jrs Gold (MI) Final
Sun Dec 04 9:15 AM Fowler 7
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Beach FC 95 White (CA-S) 1–1 SLSG Premier Navy (MO) Final
Sun Dec 04 9:15 AM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 0–3 Internationals 95 Red (OH-N) Final
Sun Dec 04 9:15 AM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
KCFC/Futura Academy (MO) 3–0 Zionsville 96 Select I (IN) Final
Sun Dec 04 9:15 AM MCSC 3
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

WFP Arsenal Elite (FL) 0–1 Eastside FC 95 Red (WA) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:15 AM Fowler 11
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) 2–0 NASA 14 Elite (GA) Final
Sat Dec 31 4:30 PM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 1–1 SLSG Premier Navy (MO) Final
Sat Dec 31 4:30 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
GR Crew Jrs Gold (MI) 1–0 NASA 14 Elite (GA) Final
Sat Dec 31 6:30 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 1–2 AHFC 96 (TX-S) Final
Sat Dec 31 6:30 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
WFP Arsenal Elite (FL) 0–1 KCFC/Futura Academy (MO) Final
Sun Jan 01 5:00 PM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 0–1 GR Crew Jrs Gold (MI) Final
Sun Jan 01 5:00 PM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SLSG Premier Navy (MO) 2–0 NASA 14 Elite (GA) Final
Sun Jan 01 5:00 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
WFP Arsenal Elite (FL) 1–2 PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) Final
Sun Jan 01 5:00 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
KCFC/Futura Academy (MO) 4–2 AHFC 96 (TX-S) Final
Mon Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 2–2 NASA 14 Elite (GA) Final
Mon Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SLSG Premier Navy (MO) 2–2 GR Crew Jrs Gold (MI) Final
Mon Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
KCFC/Futura Academy (MO) 2–0 PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) Final
Mon Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 0–0 WFP Arsenal Elite (FL) Final
Fri Mar 23 8:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) 1–1 Legends 95 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 23 8:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 0–1 Beach FC 95 White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 23 10:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eastside FC 95 Red (WA) 2–2 Internationals 95 Red (OH-N) Final
Fri Mar 23 10:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
West Coast FC United (CA-S) 1–1 Zionsville 96 Select I (IN) Final
Sat Mar 24 8:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eastside FC 95 Red (WA) 1–0 Zionsville 96 Select I (IN) Final
Sat Mar 24 8:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
West Coast FC United (CA-S) 3–3 Internationals 95 Red (OH-N) Final
Sat Mar 24 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beach FC 95 White (CA-S) 1–3 Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) Final
Sat Mar 24 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends 95 (CA-S) 1–0 Cleveland United White (OH-N) Final
Sun Mar 25 8:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Internationals 95 Red (OH-N) 3–0 Zionsville 96 Select I (IN) Final
Sun Mar 25 10:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 1–1 Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) Final
Sun Mar 25 10:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beach FC 95 White (CA-S) 0–1 Legends 95 (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 25 12:00 PM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eastside FC 95 Red (WA) 1–1 West Coast FC United (CA-S) Final
Times displayed are in LOCAL time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC (WA) 1 0 - 1 -
West Coast FC United (CA-S) 0 1 - 1 -


Player Goals
FFC - Savannah Trujillo 8
INTR - Emily Ogle 7
LEG - Amanda Ball 6
BEAT - Alexis DellaPietro 4
NASA - Willough Davis 3
WCFC - Allyson Lynn 3
SLSG - Kaley Nieters 3
SLSG - Mackenzie Rief 3
CUSC - Jaycie Brown 2
BEAT - Julia Carr 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information



FOLLOW THE NATIONAL LEAGUE

Twitter - @nationalleague

Video - YouTube

Stories - USYouthSoccer.org