Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(CA-S) Legends FC 94 5 0 2 17 22 3 19
(VA) VSA Heat Blue 4 0 3 15 8 3 5
(MO) JB Marine Wipke 4 3 0 12 13 9 4
(OH-S) Blast FC 3 2 2 11 7 4 3
(IL) Chicago Fire Juniors Red 11 3 4 0 9 5 9 -4
(OH-N) Internationals SC 94 2 3 2 8 5 7 -2
(CA-S) Albion White 2 5 0 6 7 16 -9
(GA) NASA 13 Elite II 0 6 1 1 5 21 -16
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(CA-S) Legends Breakaway 5 1 1 16 16 4 12
(MI) Michigan Football Club 95 4 1 2 14 14 5 9
(IL) Eclipse Select 94/95 3 1 3 12 12 8 4
(VA) Herndon Firecats 3 1 3 12 9 6 3
(NY-W) Empire USA Academy 3 3 1 10 8 12 -4
(OH-S) CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 2 2 3 9 6 7 -1
(FL) Brandon FC Flames - Blue 1 5 1 4 4 10 -6
(NV) Players SC 0 7 0 0 5 22 -17

U17G Schedule

U17 Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 01 1:00 PM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S) 0–0 Michigan Football Club 95 (MI) Final
Thu Dec 01 3:00 PM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Empire USA Academy (NY-W) 0–3 Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) Final
Thu Dec 01 5:00 PM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Blast FC (OH-S) 2–1 Chicago Fire Juniors Red 11 (IL) Final
Thu Dec 01 5:00 PM Fowler 7
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Legends FC 94 (CA-S) 5–1 JB Marine Wipke (MO) Final
Thu Dec 01 5:00 PM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Internationals SC 94 (OH-N) 0–0 VSA Heat Blue (VA) Final
Thu Dec 01 5:00 PM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Legends Breakaway (CA-S) 0–1 Herndon Firecats (VA) Final
Thu Dec 01 7:00 PM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Albion White (CA-S) 4–1 NASA 13 Elite II (GA) Final
Thu Dec 01 7:00 PM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Players SC (NV) 1–3 Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) Final
Fri Dec 02 8:00 AM Fowler 7
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Michigan Football Club 95 (MI) 3–0 Empire USA Academy (NY-W) Final
Fri Dec 02 10:00 AM Fowler 7
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
NASA 13 Elite II (GA) 0–2 Internationals SC 94 (OH-N) Final
Fri Dec 02 10:00 AM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) 1–1 CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 12:00 PM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
JB Marine Wipke (MO) 0–1 Blast FC (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 12:00 PM Fowler 7
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Herndon Firecats (VA) 3–1 Players SC (NV) Final
Fri Dec 02 2:00 PM Fowler 7
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
VSA Heat Blue (VA) 1–0 Albion White (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 2:00 PM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Chicago Fire Juniors Red 11 (IL) 0–4 Legends FC 94 (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 2:00 PM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) 0–1 Legends Breakaway (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 8:00 AM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Herndon Firecats (VA) 1–1 Empire USA Academy (NY-W) Final
Sat Dec 03 8:00 AM Fowler 7
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) 0–1 CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 10:00 AM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) 1–1 Legends Breakaway (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 10:00 AM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Michigan Football Club 95 (MI) 3–1 Players SC (NV) Final
Sat Dec 03 12:00 PM Fowler 7
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
VSA Heat Blue (VA) 0–0 Blast FC (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 2:00 PM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
NASA 13 Elite II (GA) 2–2 Legends FC 94 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 2:00 PM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
JB Marine Wipke (MO) 3–0 Albion White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 2:00 PM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Chicago Fire Juniors Red 11 (IL) 1–0 Internationals SC 94 (OH-N) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:15 AM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Legends FC 94 (CA-S) 0–0 VSA Heat Blue (VA) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:15 AM Fowler 7
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Albion White (CA-S) 0–1 Chicago Fire Juniors Red 11 (IL) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:15 AM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Legends Breakaway (CA-S) 2–1 Michigan Football Club 95 (MI) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:15 AM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Players SC (NV) 0–4 Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) Final
Sun Dec 04 9:15 AM MCSC 4
Mudd Creek Soccer Complex
5600 Barrett Parkway
Marietta, GA 30064

Empire USA Academy (NY-W) 5–1 Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:15 AM Fowler 6
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Blast FC (OH-S) 3–0 NASA 13 Elite II (GA) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:15 AM Fowler 8
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
Internationals SC 94 (OH-N) 0–1 JB Marine Wipke (MO) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:15 AM Fowler 9
Fowler Park
4110 Carolene Way
Cumming, GA 30040

Complex Map
CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S) 1–1 Herndon Firecats (VA) Final
Sat Dec 31 12:30 PM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
JB Marine Wipke (MO) 5–0 NASA 13 Elite II (GA) Final
Sat Dec 31 12:30 PM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Chicago Fire Juniors Red 11 (IL) 0–1 VSA Heat Blue (VA) Final
Sat Dec 31 12:30 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Michigan Football Club 95 (MI) 1–0 Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) Final
Sat Dec 31 12:30 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) 2–1 Herndon Firecats (VA) Final
Sun Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
VSA Heat Blue (VA) 3–2 JB Marine Wipke (MO) Final
Sun Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
NASA 13 Elite II (GA) 1–2 Chicago Fire Juniors Red 11 (IL) Final
Sun Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Herndon Firecats (VA) 1–1 Michigan Football Club 95 (MI) Final
Sun Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) 0–0 Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) Final
Mon Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Chicago Fire Juniors Red 11 (IL) 0–1 JB Marine Wipke (MO) Final
Mon Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
VSA Heat Blue (VA) 3–1 NASA 13 Elite II (GA) Final
Mon Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) 1–5 Michigan Football Club 95 (MI) Final
Mon Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Herndon Firecats (VA) 1–0 Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) Final
Fri Mar 23 10:00 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends Breakaway (CA-S) 3–0 CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S) Final
Fri Mar 23 10:00 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Players SC (NV) 0–1 Empire USA Academy (NY-W) Final
Fri Mar 23 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 94 (CA-S) 1–0 Blast FC (OH-S) Final
Fri Mar 23 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Internationals SC 94 (OH-N) 3–1 Albion White (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 24 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Empire USA Academy (NY-W) 0–4 Legends Breakaway (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 24 8:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Players SC (NV) 1–3 CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 24 10:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 94 (CA-S) 4–0 Internationals SC 94 (OH-N) Final
Sat Mar 24 10:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Blast FC (OH-S) 1–2 Albion White (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 25 12:00 PM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 94 (CA-S) 6–0 Albion White (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 25 12:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Blast FC (OH-S) 0–0 Internationals SC 94 (OH-N) Final
Sun Mar 25 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends Breakaway (CA-S) 5–1 Players SC (NV) Final
Sun Mar 25 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S) 0–1 Empire USA Academy (NY-W) Final
Times displayed are in LOCAL time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 94 (CA-S) 2 4 - 6 -
Albion SC (CA-S) 0 0 - 0 -


Player Goals
JBMW - Hannah Leinert 6
BWAY - Nicolette Martino 5
LFC - Alexandra Moon 5
LFC - Emily M Castellano 4
BFC - Taylor Decaire 4
ES94 - Abigayle Gearing 4
MFC - Vija Veinbergs 4
ALB - Geneva Decker 3
LFC - Danielle K Lopez 3
PSC - Breanna McCallum 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information



FOLLOW THE NATIONAL LEAGUE

Twitter - @nationalleague

Video - YouTube

Stories - USYouthSoccer.org