Scoreboard

Age Group:

15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

SDFC 09 Gauchos
vs.
Classics Eagles Red

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 2
1:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Gauchos (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Classics Eagles FC Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
OBGC Rangers

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 3
1:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 1 0 1 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RANG Sean Cowdrey 33:00
RANG Jony Karahbetyan 66:00
RANG Jeremy Ebobisse 67:00
CFE Michael Piscano 80:00

Lehigh Valley United 95
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 4
1:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 95 (PA-E) 1 0 0 1 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU Jordon Ellison 11:00
JAGS Jason Carmack 25:00
JAGS Ken Krolicki 44:00
JAGS Ken Krolicki 78:00

GSA 96 Phoenix Red
vs.
West Pines United Black

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 3
2:50 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 96 Phoenix Red (GA) 0 1 0 1 0
West Pines United 95-96 Premier Black (FL) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Joseph Sandres 57:00
WPU Jamar Campion Hinds 75:00

AHFC 96
vs.
Beachside Soccer Club

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 4
2:50 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Beachside SC (CT) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Joey DeVivo 53:00
AHFC Ivan Caicedo 70:00

Bethesda SC Revolution
vs.
CUP Crew Jr Gold 95

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 4
4:40 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda SC Revolution (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP Crew Jr Gold 95 (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks
vs.
DSC 95 Green Premier

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 3
6:30 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 2 0 0 2 0
DSC 95 Green (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSB Nicolas Harguindeguy 21:00
SSB Alexis De La Rosa 7:00

WAZA FC East 96 Black
vs.
SAA Real Madrid-Miami

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 4
6:30 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WAZA FC East 96 black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
SAA Real Madrid-Miami (FL) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SAA Jorge Patino 15:00

CUP Crew Jr Gold 95
vs.
Lehigh Valley United 95

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 1
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Crew Jr Gold 95 (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
LVU 95 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
vs.
Bethesda SC Revolution

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 2
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 1 0 1 0
Bethesda SC Revolution (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Michael Winters 58:00

Beachside Soccer Club
vs.
GSA 96 Phoenix Red

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 3
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beachside SC (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
GSA 96 Phoenix Red (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Joseph Sandres 18:00

West Pines United Black
vs.
AHFC 96

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 4
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Pines United 95-96 Premier Black (FL) 1 1 0 2 0
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AHFC Gerardo Arriaga 12:00
WPU Jamar Campion Hinds 32:00
WPU Jon Ross Walker 71:00

OBGC Rangers
vs.
SDFC 09 Gauchos

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 3
11:40 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 4 0 0 4 0
SDFC Gauchos (NJ) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RANG Jeremy Ebobisse 14:00
RANG Jeremy Ebobisse 22:00
RANG Marcos Moradel 3:00
SDFC Miles Hackett 30:00
RANG Jony Karahbetyan 33:00
SDFC 53:00

Classics Eagles Red
vs.
Concorde Fire Elite

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 4
11:40 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Classics Eagles FC Red (OH-S) 0 2 0 2 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Khallil Stewart 32:00
CEFC Grant Fisher 54:00
CEFC Grant Fisher 56:00

DSC 95 Green Premier
vs.
WAZA FC East 96 Black

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 3
1:30 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DSC 95 Green (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
WAZA FC East 96 black (MI) 2 3 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Garrett Nitschke 21:00
DSC Eric "Mason" Strohl 41:00
WAZA Spiro Pliakos 59:00
WAZA Spiro Pliakos 60:00
WAZA Ted Hurst 77:00

SAA Real Madrid-Miami
vs.
Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 4
1:30 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SAA Real Madrid-Miami (FL) 1 0 0 1 0
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SAA Jorge Patino 29:00
SSB Nicolas Harguindeguy 30:00
SSB Alexis De La Rosa 4:00
SSB Samuel Gleadle 53:00

Lehigh Valley United 95
vs.
West Pines United Black

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 3
9:50 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 95 (PA-E) 0 2 0 2 0
West Pines United 95-96 Premier Black (FL) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU Patrick Berneski 49:00
WPU Neicolance Regent 61:00
LVU Colby Thomas 74:00

Bethesda SC Revolution
vs.
Beachside Soccer Club

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 4
9:50 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda SC Revolution (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Beachside SC (CT) 0 1 0 1 0

Classics Eagles Red
vs.
Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 1
11:40 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Classics Eagles FC Red (OH-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CEFC Grant Fisher 16:00
SSB Luis Lopez Perez 30:00

OBGC Rangers
vs.
WAZA FC East 96 Black

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 2
11:40 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 4 0 4 0
WAZA FC East 96 black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RANG Jony Karahbetyan 42:00
RANG Jeremy Ebobisse 66:00
RANG Jeremy Ebobisse 67:00
RANG Jeremy Ebobisse 78:00

GSA 96 Phoenix Red
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 3
11:40 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 96 Phoenix Red (GA) 0 1 0 1 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA David McNabb 58:00

AHFC 96
vs.
CUP Crew Jr Gold 95

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 4
11:40 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP Crew Jr Gold 95 (OH-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Gabe Welp 10:00

SAA Real Madrid-Miami
vs.
Concorde Fire Elite

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 3
1:30 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SAA Real Madrid-Miami (FL) 0 1 0 1 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Khallil Stewart 44:00
SAA Carlos Chacon 55:00

DSC 95 Green Premier
vs.
SDFC 09 Gauchos

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 4
1:30 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DSC 95 Green (SC) 1 1 0 2 0
SDFC Gauchos (NJ) 2 3 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDFC 23:00
SDFC Michael Sorin 28:00
DSC Ross Lordo 34:00
DSC Jonathan Cutrone 48:00
SDFC 58:00
SDFC 60:00
SDFC Miles Hackett 71:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
DSC 95 Green Premier

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 1
7:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 2 0 2 0
DSC 95 Green (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Jack Gayton 42:00
CFE Robert Cutchin 52:00

WAZA FC East 96 Black
vs.
Classics Eagles Red

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 2
7:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WAZA FC East 96 black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Classics Eagles FC Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks
vs.
OBGC Rangers

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 3
7:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 3 2 0 5 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSB Grant Galan 14:00
SSB Alexis De La Rosa 30:00
SSB Samuel Gleadle 4:00
SSB Alexis De La Rosa 54:00
SSB Samuel Gleadle 62:00

West Pines United Black
vs.
Bethesda SC Revolution

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 4
7:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Pines United 95-96 Premier Black (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Bethesda SC Revolution (MD) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Agwie Chunga 64:00

SDFC 09 Gauchos
vs.
SAA Real Madrid-Miami

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 1
9:20 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Gauchos (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
SAA Real Madrid-Miami (FL) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SAA Christopher Valdes 14:00
SAA Carlos Chacon 5:00
SAA Christopher Valdes 73:00

CUP Crew Jr Gold 95
vs.
GSA 96 Phoenix Red

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 3
9:20 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Crew Jr Gold 95 (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
GSA 96 Phoenix Red (GA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Christopher Morgan 50:00

Beachside Soccer Club
vs.
Lehigh Valley United 95

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 4
9:20 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beachside SC (CT) 0 2 0 2 0
LVU 95 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Kent Coleman 49:00

Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
vs.
AHFC 96

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex
SHAC 2
9:20 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 1 1 0 2 0
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 1 3 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AHFC Felix Jimenez 28:00
JAGS Jason Carmack 32:00
AHFC Ivan Caicedo 44:00
AHFC Felix Jimenez 54:00
JAGS Ken Krolicki 79:00
AHFC Felix Jimenez 82:00

Classics Eagles Red
vs.
DSC 95 Green Premier

Weston Regional Park
WRP 7
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Classics Eagles FC Red (OH-S) 1 3 0 4 0
DSC 95 Green (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CEFC Hunter Robertson 28:00
CEFC Josh McErlean 49:00
CEFC Grant Fisher 53:00
CEFC Austin Larsen 66:00

OBGC Rangers
vs.
SAA Real Madrid-Miami

Weston Regional Park
WRP 8
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 1 0 1 0
SAA Real Madrid-Miami (FL) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SAA Carlos Sanchez 13:00
RANG Jeremy Ebobisse 65:00
SAA Eduardo Valle 7:00

Lehigh Valley United 95
vs.
GSA 96 Phoenix Red

Weston Regional Park
WRP 1
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 95 (PA-E) 1 0 0 1 0
GSA 96 Phoenix Red (GA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU Austin Stout 40:00
GSA Christopher Morgan 80:00

Bethesda SC Revolution
vs.
AHFC 96

Weston Regional Park
WRP 2
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda SC Revolution (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 0 1 0 1 0

SAA Real Madrid-Miami
vs.
Classics Eagles Red

Weston Regional Park
WRP 7
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SAA Real Madrid-Miami (FL) 1 0 0 1 0
Classics Eagles FC Red (OH-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SAA John J Diaz 26:00
CEFC Drew Hicks 8:00

DSC 95 Green Premier
vs.
OBGC Rangers

Weston Regional Park
WRP 8
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DSC 95 Green (SC) 0 2 0 2 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 3 2 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RANG Samuel Schmidt 25:00
RANG Sean Cowdrey 3:00
RANG Samuel Schmidt 38:00
DSC Julian Welborn 45:00
RANG Jeremy Ebobisse 52:00
RANG Nicholas Tait 65:00
DSC Julian Welborn 78:00

Lehigh Valley United 95
vs.
AHFC 96

Weston Regional Park
WRP 7
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 95 (PA-E) 0 2 0 2 0
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AHFC Felix Jimenez 50:00
LVU Colby Thomas 64:00
LVU Noah Snyder 80:00

Bethesda SC Revolution
vs.
GSA 96 Phoenix Red

Weston Regional Park
WRP 8
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda SC Revolution (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
GSA 96 Phoenix Red (GA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Brahan Gamarra 61:00

OBGC Rangers
vs.
Classics Eagles Red

Weston Regional Park
WRP 1
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 3 2 0 5 0
Classics Eagles FC Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RANG Sean Cowdrey 21:00
RANG Sean Cowdrey 23:00
RANG Sean Cowdrey 3:00
RANG Sean Cowdrey 53:00
RANG Jony Karahbetyan 70:00

Lehigh Valley United 95
vs.
Bethesda SC Revolution

Weston Regional Park
WRP 2
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 95 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Bethesda SC Revolution (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

GSA 96 Phoenix Red
vs.
AHFC 96

Weston Regional Park
WRP 3
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 96 Phoenix Red (GA) 1 1 0 2 0
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Brahan Gamarra 18:00
AHFC Corey Lutz 7:00
GSA Joseph Sandres 80:00

SAA Real Madrid-Miami
vs.
DSC 95 Green Premier

Weston Regional Park
WRP 2
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SAA Real Madrid-Miami (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
DSC 95 Green (SC) 0 0 0 0 0

SDFC 09 Gauchos
vs.
Concorde Fire Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Gauchos (NJ) 3 2 0 5 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 2 2 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Jack Gayton 10:00
SDFC 29:00
SDFC Jose Meza 33:00
CFE Jack Gayton 44:00
CFE Landon Barrow 52:00
CFE Nicholas Howard 6:00
SDFC 75:00

WAZA FC East 96 Black
vs.
Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WAZA FC East 96 black (MI) 1 0 0 1 0
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Matthew Gross 22:00
SSB Zachary Shearer 31:00
SSB Alexis De La Rosa 60:00

Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
vs.
Beachside Soccer Club

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 3 0 3 0
Beachside SC (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Jason Carmack 63:00
JAGS Ken Krolicki 68:00
JAGS Ken Krolicki 80:00

CUP Crew Jr Gold 95
vs.
West Pines United Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Crew Jr Gold 95 (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
West Pines United 95-96 Premier Black (FL) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPU Jon Ross Walker 78:00

SDFC 09 Gauchos
vs.
WAZA FC East 96 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Gauchos (NJ) 1 1 0 2 0
WAZA FC East 96 black (MI) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Spiro Pliakos 26:00
SDFC Jose Meza 60:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSB Samuel Gleadle 46:00
SSB Samuel Gleadle 67:00

West Pines United Black
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Pines United 95-96 Premier Black (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 3 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Michael Winters 2:00
JAGS Nathan McLean 23:00
JAGS Nathan McLean 5:00

Beachside Soccer Club
vs.
CUP Crew Jr Gold 95

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beachside SC (CT) 1 3 0 4 0
CUP Crew Jr Gold 95 (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Joey DeVivo 19:00
BSC Kyle Dedrick 64:00
BSC Kyle Dedrick 74:00
BSC Steven Valente 81:00

CUP Crew Jr Gold 95
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Crew Jr Gold 95 (OH-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Jacob Scheper 19:00
JAGS Luai Fakhoury 57:00
CUP Austin Harrell 59:00

West Pines United Black
vs.
Beachside Soccer Club

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Pines United 95-96 Premier Black (FL) 1 0 0 1 0
Beachside SC (CT) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Stephen Tortora 36:00
BSC Stephen Tortora 4:00

SDFC 09 Gauchos
vs.
Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Gauchos (NJ) 1 1 0 2 0
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDFC 70:00
SDFC Miles Hackett 8:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
WAZA FC East 96 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
WAZA FC East 96 black (MI) 3 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Landon Barrow 14:00
WAZA Spiro Pliakos 19:00
WAZA Nathan Peters 27:00
WAZA Noah Brenizer 40:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Gauchos (NJ) 1 1 - 2 -
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 0 0 - 0 -


Player Goals
RANG - Jeremy Ebobisse 8
RANG - Sean Cowdrey 6
SSB - Alexis De La Rosa 5
SSB - Samuel Gleadle 5
JAGS - Ken Krolicki 5
CEFC - Grant Fisher 4
AHFC - Felix Jimenez 4
RANG - Jony Karahbetyan 4
WAZA - Spiro Pliakos 4
JAGS - Jason Carmack 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information