Scoreboard

Age Group:

15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Annandale Knights FC
vs.
CESA 94 Premier

Heardmont Park
Heardmont 1
2:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Annandale Knights FC (VA) 1 0 0 1 0
CESA 94 Premier (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KFC David Skipper 31:00

CUP Crew Juniors Gold
vs.
AHFC 95

Heardmont Park
Heardmont 2
2:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 1 1 0 2 0
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 5 1 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AHFC Junior Morataya 11:00
AHFC Connor Crabtree 35:00
AHFC Junior Morataya 4:00
AHFC Jose Oyervidez 44:00
CUP Karl Mattes 53:00
CUP Jacob Meyer 6:00
AHFC Kayode George 7:00
AHFC Joshua Durham 74:00

94 HFC Red
vs.
FC Frederick 94

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 3
2:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
94 HFC Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Frederick (MD) 3 2 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCF Paul Windsor 31:00
FCF Drew Demich 66:00
FCF Paul Windsor 87:00

Galaxy 94/95 Blue
vs.
Beadling SC 94/95

Heardmont Park
Heardmont 1
4:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
Everest SC Black

Heardmont Park
Heardmont 2
4:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Everest SC (OH-N) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EVER James Haupt 3:00
EVER Shane Wiedt 53:00
CFE 70:00

Eastside FC 94 Red
vs.
Raiders FC Premier

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 5
4:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 0 3 0 3 0
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Jordan Morris 72:00
EFC Jordan Morris 75:00
EFC Jordan Cohen 88:00

Albion White
vs.
AC Bethesda

Heardmont Park
Heardmont 1
6:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 0 3 0 3 0
AC Bethesda (MD) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Raul Martinez 46:00
ACB Wesley Suggs 50:00
ASC Ariel Lassiter 73:00
ASC Richard Kirouac 90:00

Downtown Rapids 95
vs.
Lake Grove United

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 3
6:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Downtown Rapids 95 (NV) 1 2 0 3 0
Lake Grove United (NY-E) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LGU 26:00
DR95 Juan Carlos Regalado JR 29:00
LGU 51:00
DR95 Aaron Ortiz 53:00
DR95 Bruno Carrillo 90:00

CESA 94 Premier
vs.
CUP Crew Juniors Gold

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 5
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 94 Premier (SC) 1 2 0 3 0
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Theodore Manfre 38:00
CESA Austen Burnikel 51:00
CUP Caelan Hueber 61:00
CESA Theodore Manfre 77:00
CUP Sam Bascom 8:00

AHFC 95
vs.
Annandale Knights FC

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 5
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 0 3 0 3 0
Annandale Knights FC (VA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AHFC Junior Morataya 55:00
AHFC Benaiah Preston 56:00
KFC Lino Gallo 75:00
AHFC Joshua Durham 86:00

Lake Grove United
vs.
94 HFC Red

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 4
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lake Grove United (NY-E) 2 4 0 6 0
94 HFC Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LGU 26:00
LGU 56:00
LGU 66:00
LGU 69:00
LGU 7:00
LGU 81:00

Beadling SC 94/95
vs.
Albion White

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 4
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Ariel Lassiter 90:00

AC Bethesda
vs.
Galaxy 94/95 Blue

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 3
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AC Bethesda (MD) 0 1 0 1 0
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GLXY John Patrick 2:00
ACB Christopher OdoiAtsem 83:00

FC Frederick 94
vs.
Downtown Rapids 95

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 2
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Frederick (MD) 6 1 0 7 0
Downtown Rapids 95 (NV) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCF Paul Windsor 11:00
DR95 Aaron Ortiz 21:00
FCF Matt Yurich 36:00
DR95 Aaron Ortiz 71:00
DR95 Aaron Ortiz 79:00

Raiders FC Premier
vs.
Concorde Fire Elite

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 2
2:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 0 2 0 2 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Levi Lewis 0:00
CFE Brandon Baksh 67:00
RFC Constantine (Dino) Karas 73:00
RFC Own Goal 90:00

Everest SC Black
vs.
Eastside FC 94 Red

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 1
2:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Everest SC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 3 2 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Jordan Morris 29:00
EFC Maxwell Harvey 32:00
EFC Kody Clearman 42:00
EFC Kody Clearman 59:00
EFC Jordan Thompson 90:00

Everest SC Black
vs.
Downtown Rapids 95

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 5
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Everest SC (OH-N) 1 1 0 2 0
Downtown Rapids 95 (NV) 3 4 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DR95 Juan Carlos Regalado JR 17:00
DR95 Juan Carlos Regalado JR 19:00
DR95 Antonio Murillo 26:00
EVER James Haupt 35:00
EVER Federico Silva 64:00
DR95 Danny Ortiz 66:00
DR95 Aaron Ortiz 71:00
DR95 Juan Carlos Regalado JR 78:00
DR95 Danny Ortiz 88:00

Raiders FC Premier
vs.
94 HFC Red

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 4
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 2 7 0 9 0
94 HFC Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Gonzalo Romo 26:00
RFC Alexis Monteon 46:00
RFC Kyle Hamann 75:00
RFC Ryan Schwarz 80:00
RFC Alexis Monteon 87:00
RFC Roberto Torres 9:00

FC Frederick 94
vs.
Eastside FC 94 Red

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 1
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Frederick (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Jordan Morris 84:00

Lake Grove United
vs.
Concorde Fire Elite

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 2
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lake Grove United (NY-E) 1 0 0 1 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LGU 40:00
CFE Salomon Lorenzano 90:00

Albion White
vs.
CESA 94 Premier

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 2
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 2 0 0 2 0
CESA 94 Premier (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Raul Martinez 28:00
ASC Patrick Barba 44:00

Galaxy 94/95 Blue
vs.
AHFC 95

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 3
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 0 4 0 4 0
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GLXY Frankie Saiz 49:00
AHFC Benaiah Preston 55:00
GLXY John Patrick 59:00
GLXY Colin Donnally 65:00
GLXY Michael West 87:00

Annandale Knights FC
vs.
AC Bethesda

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 4
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Annandale Knights FC (VA) 0 1 0 1 0
AC Bethesda (MD) 2 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ACB Ngeindaloh Smith 31:00
ACB Ngeindaloh Smith 40:00
KFC David Skipper 74:00
ACB Nicholas Corriveau 89:00

CUP Crew Juniors Gold
vs.
Beadling SC 94/95

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 4
2:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 2 1 0 3 0
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Ryan Vilella 19:00
CUP Kyle Mattes 21:00
CUP David Janusz 45:00
CUP Mark Andrew 86:00

AHFC 95
vs.
Albion White

Heardmont Park
Heardmont 3
7:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 1 2 0 3 0
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AHFC Funcia Kenneh 24:00
AHFC Mario Toro 46:00
AHFC Junior Morataya 87:00

Beadling SC 94/95
vs.
Annandale Knights FC

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 1
7:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 1 0 0 1 0
Annandale Knights FC (VA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Michael Roberge 12:00
KFC Justin Galliani 66:00

Downtown Rapids 95
vs.
Raiders FC Premier

Heardmont Park
Heardmont 1
7:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Downtown Rapids 95 (NV) 1 1 0 2 0
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 4 1 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Joel Leon 12:00
DR95 Aaron Ortiz 15:00
RFC Alexis Monteon 19:00
RFC Alexis Monteon 33:00
RFC Alexis Monteon 40:00
DR95 Antonio Murillo 65:00
RFC Brandon Medina 87:00

Eastside FC 94 Red
vs.
Lake Grove United

Heardmont Park
Heardmont 2
7:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 1 0 0 1 0
Lake Grove United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Jordan Thompson 17:00

AC Bethesda
vs.
CUP Crew Juniors Gold

Heardmont Park
Heardmont 3
9:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AC Bethesda (MD) 1 0 0 1 0
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ACB Ngeindaloh Smith 4:00
CUP David Janusz 47:00

CESA 94 Premier
vs.
Galaxy 94/95 Blue

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 5
9:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 94 Premier (SC) 1 1 0 2 0
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Nicholas Watson 33:00
CESA Austen Burnikel 55:00
GLXY Joseph Sullivan 56:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
FC Frederick 94

Heardmont Park
Heardmont 1
9:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Frederick (MD) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCF Nathan Eiben 66:00

94 HFC Red
vs.
Everest SC Black

Heardmont Park
Heardmont 2
9:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
94 HFC Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Everest SC (OH-N) 1 6 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EVER Federico Silva 36:00
EVER Riley Grant 49:00
EVER Robby Dambrot 50:00
EVER Bryan Burrows 50:00
EVER Bryan Burrows 76:00
EVER James Haupt 81:00

Everest SC Black
vs.
Lake Grove United

Weston Regional Park
WRP 3
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Everest SC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Lake Grove United (NY-E) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LGU Andres Sandoval Santamaria 53:00
LGU Andres Sandoval Santamaria 82:00

Raiders FC Premier
vs.
FC Frederick 94

Weston Regional Park
WRP 7
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 0 1 0 1 0
FC Frederick (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Alexis Monteon 86:00

AC Bethesda
vs.
AHFC 95

Weston Regional Park
WRP 7
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AC Bethesda (MD) 0 1 0 1 0
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AHFC Junior Morataya 66:00
ACB Christopher OdoiAtsem 87:00

Beadling SC 94/95
vs.
CESA 94 Premier

Weston Regional Park
WRP 8
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 0 1 0 1 0
CESA 94 Premier (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Jamie Luchini 68:00

CESA 94 Premier
vs.
AC Bethesda

Weston Regional Park
WRP 1
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 94 Premier (SC) 1 0 0 1 0
AC Bethesda (MD) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ACB Christopher OdoiAtsem 34:00
ACB Ngeindaloh Smith 72:00
CESA Austen Burnikel 9:00

AHFC 95
vs.
Beadling SC 94/95

Weston Regional Park
WRP 2
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Jamie Luchini 23:00
AHFC Mario Toro 63:00
BSC Jamie Luchini 7:00
BSC Michael Pcholinsky 80:00
AHFC Kayode George 9:00

FC Frederick 94
vs.
Everest SC Black

Weston Regional Park
WRP 2
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Frederick (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Everest SC (OH-N) 3 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EVER Jude Gingo 2:00
EVER Robby Dambrot 41:00
EVER Jude Gingo 8:00

Lake Grove United
vs.
Raiders FC Premier

Weston Regional Park
WRP 3
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lake Grove United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 1 3 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Alexis Monteon 33:00
RFC Javier Guzman 72:00
RFC Roberto Torres 86:00
RFC Alexis Monteon 90:00

Beadling SC 94/95
vs.
AC Bethesda

Weston Regional Park
WRP 2
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 2 2 0 4 0
AC Bethesda (MD) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ACB Vikram Pothuri 22:00
BSC Michael Pcholinsky 3:00
BSC Michael Pcholinsky 4:00
BSC Dante Piccolo 47:00
BSC Ryan Vilella 88:00

Raiders FC Premier
vs.
Everest SC Black

Weston Regional Park
WRP 6
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 3 0 0 3 0
Everest SC (OH-N) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Alexis Monteon 21:00
EVER Ronnie Moss 76:00
EVER Bryan Burrows 88:00
RFC Alexis Monteon 9:00

FC Frederick 94
vs.
Lake Grove United

Weston Regional Park
WRP 7
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Frederick (MD) 1 2 0 3 0
Lake Grove United (NY-E) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LGU Nicholas Colon 62:00
LGU Sean Hageman 79:00
FCF Drew Demich 86:00

CESA 94 Premier
vs.
AHFC 95

Weston Regional Park
WRP 1
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 94 Premier (SC) 0 2 0 2 0
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AHFC Kayode George 16:00
AHFC Mario Toro 76:00
CESA Joseph Terry 87:00
CESA Austen Burnikel 90:00

Albion White
vs.
Galaxy 94/95 Blue

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GLXY Colin Donnally 56:00

Annandale Knights FC
vs.
CUP Crew Juniors Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Annandale Knights FC (VA) 1 0 0 1 0
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Jacob Meyer 12:00
CUP Jacob Meyer 25:00
KFC Alfonso Mendez 28:00
CUP Caelan Hueber 51:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
Eastside FC 94 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Jordan Cohen 14:00
EFC Jordan Morris 67:00

94 HFC Red
vs.
Downtown Rapids 95

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
94 HFC Red (NC) 1 0 0 1 0
Downtown Rapids 95 (NV) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HFC Hayden Tittle 26:00
DR95 Leobardo Chino 5:00
DR95 Juan Carlos Regalado JR 89:00

Albion White
vs.
CUP Crew Juniors Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 1 0 0 1 0
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Ricardo Martinez 44:00

Galaxy 94/95 Blue
vs.
Annandale Knights FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 1 4 0 5 0
Annandale Knights FC (VA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GLXY Patrick Flynn 17:00
GLXY Patrick Flynn 48:00
GLXY John Patrick 52:00
GLXY Colin Donnally 60:00
KFC Michael Margulis 77:00
GLXY Byron Perez 88:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
Downtown Rapids 95

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
Downtown Rapids 95 (NV) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DR95 Juan Carlos Regalado JR 3:00
CFE 38:00
DR95 Saul Aguirre 78:00

Eastside FC 94 Red
vs.
94 HFC Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 4 1 0 5 0
94 HFC Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Jordan Morris 24:00
EFC Beau Blanchard 27:00
EFC Madison Heck 4:00
EFC Beau Blanchard 8:00
EFC Jordan Morris 89:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
94 HFC Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 2 1 0 3 0
94 HFC Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE 25:00
CFE Salomon Lorenzano 37:00
CFE Max Poore 67:00

Albion White
vs.
Annandale Knights FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Annandale Knights FC (VA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KFC Moises Lazo 13:00
ASC Dominic Chavez 31:00
ASC Richard Kirouac 57:00

Galaxy 94/95 Blue
vs.
CUP Crew Juniors Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 0 3 0 3 0
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GLXY Colin Donnally 53:00
GLXY Patrick Flynn 58:00
CUP David Janusz 84:00

Eastside FC 94 Red
vs.
Downtown Rapids 95

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Downtown Rapids 95 (NV) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DR95 Saul Aguirre 89:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 0 0 - 0 -
Downtown Rapids 95 (NV) 0 1 - 1 -


Player Goals
RFC - Alexis Monteon 10
EFC - Jordan Morris 7
DR95 - Aaron Ortiz 6
DR95 - Juan Carlos Regalado JR 6
AHFC - Junior Morataya 5
CESA - Austen Burnikel 4
GLXY - Colin Donnally 4
ACB - Ngeindaloh Smith 4
EVER - Bryan Burrows 3
GLXY - Patrick Flynn 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information