Scoreboard

Age Group:

15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Annandale United FC
vs.
CESA 93 Premier

Heardmont Park
Heardmont 2
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Annandale United FC (VA) 1 1 0 2 0
CESA 93 (SC) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Alejandro Bedoya 11:00
ANNU Emmanuel Korvah 25:00
CESA Jonathan McGahee 58:00
ANNU Emmanuel Korvah 70:00

Jacksonville United
vs.
Lou Fusz SC Gold

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 4
2:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
JUFC 93/94 (FL) 1 0 0 1 0
Lou Fusz Gold (MO) 3 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUF Robert Adams 21:00
LOUF Robert Adams 28:00
LOUF Sean Badock 37:00
JUFC Kacper Grzeszczak 5:00

Dallas Texans Red
vs.
Javanon 94

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 5
2:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Texans Red (TX-N) 0 1 0 1 0
Javanon 94 (KY) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DTR Alberto Medrano 59:00
J94 Lindo Mfeka 66:00

TSCH 94 Earle
vs.
TFC 94 Boys

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 3
4:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSC 94 Black (OK) 1 3 0 4 0
TFC 94 Boys (TX-N) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSC Anesuishe Raranje 40:00
TFC Jordan Stiner 41:00
TFC Michael Matthews 60:00
TSC Cristian Mata 77:00
TFC Michael Matthews 89:00
TSC Jordan Cuckler 90:00
TSC Cristian Mata 91:00

PSC Coppa 93
vs.
Florida Rush Nike

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 4
4:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC Coppa 93 (PA-E) 0 2 0 2 0
Florida Rush Nike (FL) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FLR Felipe Oliveira 37:00
PSC Aiah Mbriwa 70:00
FLR Jean Rivaroli 85:00
PSC Kevin Pohl 88:00

Penn Fusion Celtic
vs.
Waza FC 94 Black

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 4
6:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 2 1 0 3 0
Waza FC 94 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Nathan Doyle 16:00
CELT Caleb Cole 50:00
CELT Nathan Doyle 9:00

New Mexico Rush Nike 94
vs.
Commack SC United

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 5
6:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NM Rush Nike 94 (NM) 1 1 0 2 0
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NMRN Benjamin Brennan 35:00
CSCU Samuel Durkot 50:00
NMRN Isaiah Madrid 58:00

Waza FC 94 Black
vs.
TSCH 94 Earle

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 4
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Waza FC 94 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
TSC 94 Black (OK) 0 0 0 0 0

TFC 94 Boys
vs.
Penn Fusion Celtic

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 3
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TFC 94 Boys (TX-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 1 3 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TFC Jose Paz 31:00
CELT Stefan Dasbach 37:00
CELT Kyle Borror 72:00
CELT Keegan Rosenberry 87:00

Lou Fusz SC Gold
vs.
Annandale United FC

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 2
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz Gold (MO) 3 0 0 3 0
Annandale United FC (VA) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUF Ryan Lawhead 18:00
ANNU Emmanuel Korvah 25:00
LOUF Aaron Jezik 42:00
ANNU Emmanuel Korvah 57:00
LOUF Kyle Martin 6:00
ANNU Patrick McLaughlin 67:00

Florida Rush Nike
vs.
Dallas Texans Red

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 1
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Florida Rush Nike (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Dallas Texans Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0

CESA 93 Premier
vs.
Jacksonville United

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 3
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 93 (SC) 2 1 0 3 0
JUFC 93/94 (FL) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Adam Turner 23:00
CESA Samuel Moss 44:00
CESA Kevin Fielden 72:00
JUFC Anthony Cedano 75:00

Javanon 94
vs.
PSC Coppa 93

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 2
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Javanon 94 (KY) 2 2 0 4 0
PSC Coppa 93 (PA-E) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
J94 Lindo Mfeka 11:00
J94 Neil Henley 26:00
PSC Christopher Pawlowski 58:00
J94 Lindo Mfeka 69:00
PSC Christopher Pawlowski 71:00
J94 Lindo Mfeka 74:00

Commack SC United
vs.
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 1
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 1 0 1 0
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) 2 3 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GRCJ Jason Stacy 25:00
GRCJ Sean Conerty 45:00
GRCJ Jason Stacy 58:00
CSCU Samuel Durkot 61:00
GRCJ Sean Conerty 88:00

Grand Rapids Crew Jrs
vs.
Javanon 94

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 2
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) 3 1 0 4 0
Javanon 94 (KY) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GRCJ Sean Conerty 23:00
J94 Jacob Scearce 31:00
GRCJ Jason Stacy 45:00
GRCJ Sean Conerty 62:00
J94 Jacob Scearce 77:00
J94 Neil Henley 79:00
GRCJ Caleb Postlewait 9:00

New Mexico Rush Nike 94
vs.
Florida Rush Nike

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 1
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NM Rush Nike 94 (NM) 0 1 0 1 0
Florida Rush Nike (FL) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NMRN Charles Klepac 49:00
FLR John Bocinsky 68:00

TSCH 94 Earle
vs.
Lou Fusz SC Gold

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 4
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSC 94 Black (OK) 0 2 0 2 0
Lou Fusz Gold (MO) 3 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUF Kyle Martin 19:00
LOUF Drew Dempsey 39:00
LOUF Patrick Conroy 45:00
TSC Tyler Hill 57:00
TSC George Howard 64:00

Annandale United FC
vs.
Waza FC 94 Black

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 5
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Annandale United FC (VA) 1 2 0 3 0
Waza FC 94 Black (MI) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ANNU Emmanuel Korvah 31:00
ANNU Philip McQuitty 59:00
WAZA Reid Davison 8:00
ANNU Eric Schmidt 87:00
WAZA Alex Serwatka 89:00

PSC Coppa 93
vs.
Commack SC United

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 3
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC Coppa 93 (PA-E) 0 1 0 1 0
Commack SC United (NY-E) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSCU Samuel Durkot 10:00
PSC Kevin Pohl 73:00

Jacksonville United
vs.
TFC 94 Boys

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 1
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
JUFC 93/94 (FL) 3 2 0 5 0
TFC 94 Boys (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JUFC Keegan Ball 21:00
JUFC Kyle Crane 37:00
JUFC Kacper Grzeszczak 40:00
JUFC Jonathan Alvarez 52:00
JUFC Kacper Grzeszczak 70:00

Penn Fusion Celtic
vs.
CESA 93 Premier

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 3
2:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 0 1 0 1 0
CESA 93 (SC) 3 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA William Puckett 17:00
CESA Kevin Fielden 2:00
CESA Kyle Fisher 24:00
CELT Stefan Dasbach 65:00

Lou Fusz SC Gold
vs.
Penn Fusion Celtic

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 4
7:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz Gold (MO) 0 3 0 3 0
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Chad Craig 38:00
LOUF Drew Dempsey 75:00
LOUF Drew Dempsey 81:00
LOUF Drew Dempsey 90:00

Commack SC United
vs.
Dallas Texans Red

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 2
7:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 1 0 1 0
Dallas Texans Red (TX-N) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DTR Clinton Craft 43:00
DTR Jared Beiermann 77:00
CSCU Eric Bold 89:00

Javanon 94
vs.
New Mexico Rush Nike 94

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 3
7:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Javanon 94 (KY) 0 4 0 4 0
NM Rush Nike 94 (NM) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NMRN Isaiah Madrid 1:00
J94 Jacob Scearce 52:00
J94 Lindo Mfeka 75:00
J94 Lindo Mfeka 82:00
J94 Neil Henley 92:00

TFC 94 Boys
vs.
Annandale United FC

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 1
9:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TFC 94 Boys (TX-N) 0 1 0 1 0
Annandale United FC (VA) 4 2 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ANNU Eric Schmidt 20:00
ANNU Eric Schmidt 22:00
ANNU Eric Schmidt 25:00
ANNU Eric Schmidt 5:00
TFC Michael Matthews 56:00
ANNU Emmanuel Korvah 61:00
ANNU Eric Schmidt 65:00

CESA 93 Premier
vs.
TSCH 94 Earle

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 2
9:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 93 (SC) 1 0 0 1 0
TSC 94 Black (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Own Goal 5:00

Waza FC 94 Black
vs.
Jacksonville United

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 4
9:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Waza FC 94 Black (MI) 2 0 0 2 0
JUFC 93/94 (FL) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JUFC Kacper Grzeszczak 13:00
WAZA Kaysey Collins 16:00
WAZA Justin Kane 41:00

Florida Rush Nike
vs.
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs

Sports Blast
SpoBlast 3
9:30 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Florida Rush Nike (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GRCJ Caleb Postlewait 24:00

Lou Fusz SC Gold
vs.
TFC 94 Boys

Weston Regional Park
WRP 1
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz Gold (MO) 0 1 0 1 0
TFC 94 Boys (TX-N) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUF Kyle Martin 69:00
TFC Diego Gutierrez Chavez 78:00

CESA 93 Premier
vs.
Waza FC 94 Black

Weston Regional Park
WRP 2
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 93 (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Waza FC 94 Black (MI) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Brian Alumbaugh 65:00

Javanon 94
vs.
Commack SC United

Weston Regional Park
WRP 3
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Javanon 94 (KY) 2 2 0 4 0
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
J94 John Manga 11:00
J94 Chris Moore 30:00
J94 Lindo Mfeka 66:00
J94 Matt Kelecy 88:00

Waza FC 94 Black
vs.
TFC 94 Boys

Weston Regional Park
WRP 3
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Waza FC 94 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
TFC 94 Boys (TX-N) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TFC Roman Adames 0:00
TFC Williams Simonds 18:00

Lou Fusz SC Gold
vs.
CESA 93 Premier

Weston Regional Park
WRP 7
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz Gold (MO) 1 0 0 1 0
CESA 93 (SC) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Alejandro Bedoya 41:00

Florida Rush Nike
vs.
Javanon 94

Weston Regional Park
WRP 2
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Florida Rush Nike (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Javanon 94 (KY) 0 0 0 0 0

Waza FC 94 Black
vs.
Lou Fusz SC Gold

Weston Regional Park
WRP 8
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Waza FC 94 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Lou Fusz Gold (MO) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUF Lucas Hake 89:00

Commack SC United
vs.
Florida Rush Nike

Weston Regional Park
WRP 7
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 3 0 3 0
Florida Rush Nike (FL) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FLR Jean Rivaroli 40:00
FLR Zachary Reynolds 54:00
CSCU Sean Sepe 57:00
CSCU Max Aronica 67:00
CSCU Colin Volpe 75:00

TFC 94 Boys
vs.
CESA 93 Premier

Weston Regional Park
WRP 1
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TFC 94 Boys (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
CESA 93 (SC) 3 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Samuel Moss 19:00
CESA John Cajka 27:00
CESA Cole Seiler 31:00

TSCH 94 Earle
vs.
Penn Fusion Celtic

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSC 94 Black (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Benjamin Kennel 15:00
CELT Nathan Doyle 59:00

Dallas Texans Red
vs.
PSC Coppa 93

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Texans Red (TX-N) 0 2 0 2 0
PSC Coppa 93 (PA-E) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DTR Parker Kennedy 54:00
PSC Craig Kikendall 65:00
DTR Alex Powers 87:00

Grand Rapids Crew Jrs
vs.
New Mexico Rush Nike 94

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) 0 1 0 1 0
NM Rush Nike 94 (NM) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GRCJ Caleb Postlewait 56:00

Jacksonville United
vs.
Annandale United FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
JUFC 93/94 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Annandale United FC (VA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ANNU Emmanuel Korvah 89:00

TSCH 94 Earle
vs.
Annandale United FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSC 94 Black (OK) 0 1 0 1 0
Annandale United FC (VA) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ANNU Eric Schmidt 45:00
ANNU Rhys Howard 6:00
ANNU Connor Coward 65:00
TSC Thomas Carwile 73:00

Penn Fusion Celtic
vs.
Jacksonville United

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
JUFC 93/94 (FL) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JUFC Sebastian Hardington 83:00

Dallas Texans Red
vs.
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Texans Red (TX-N) 0 1 0 1 0
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) 1 3 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GRCJ Jacob Vanderlaan 41:00
DTR Jared Beiermann 61:00
GRCJ Sean Conerty 63:00
GRCJ Caleb Postlewait 65:00
GRCJ Matthew Harkema 85:00

PSC Coppa 93
vs.
New Mexico Rush Nike 94

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC Coppa 93 (PA-E) 3 0 0 3 0
NM Rush Nike 94 (NM) 2 3 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NMRN Isaiah Madrid 19:00
NMRN Estevan Estrada 21:00
PSC Aiah Mbriwa 25:00
PSC Christopher Pawlowski 29:00
PSC Kristian Hall 37:00
NMRN Hunter Jecius 47:00
NMRN Isaiah Madrid 53:00
NMRN Isaiah Madrid 87:00

Penn Fusion Celtic
vs.
Annandale United FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 0 1 0 1 0
Annandale United FC (VA) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ANNU Sergio Arzubiaga 29:00
CELT Keegan Rosenberry 48:00
ANNU Tyler Durbin 61:00

PSC Coppa 93
vs.
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC Coppa 93 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GRCJ Sean Conerty 15:00

TSCH 94 Earle
vs.
Jacksonville United

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
10:00 AM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSC 94 Black (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
JUFC 93/94 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0

Dallas Texans Red
vs.
New Mexico Rush Nike 94

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
12:00 PM  LOCAL

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Texans Red (TX-N) 1 0 0 1 0
NM Rush Nike 94 (NM) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DTR Alex Powers 11:00
NMRN Benjamin Brennan 2:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Texans Red (TX-N) 1 0 - 1 -
NM Rush Nike 94 (NM) 1 0 - 1 -


Player Goals
ANNU - Emmanuel Korvah 7
J94 - Lindo Mfeka 7
ANNU - Eric Schmidt 7
GRCJ - Sean Conerty 6
NMRN - Isaiah Madrid 5
LOUF - Drew Dempsey 4
JUFC - Kacper Grzeszczak 4
GRCJ - Caleb Postlewait 4
CELT - Nathan Doyle 3
CSCU - Samuel Durkot 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information