Scoreboard

Age Group:

12UB  |  12UG  |  12U 8v8B  |  12U 8v8G  |  13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Friday, Jul 01  |  Saturday, Jul 02  |  Sunday, Jul 03  |  Monday, Jul 04  |  Tuesday, Jul 05

North Shore United
vs.
EUSA Buffalo

East Petersburg SC
EP 13
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
North Shore United (MA) 0 0 0 2 0
EUSA BFLO (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSU Michael Ennis 0:08
EUSA BFLO Alex Jakson 1:03
NSU Amadu Kunateh 1:08
EUSA BFLO Alex Jakson 1:15
EUSA BFLO Alex Jakson 1:18

Lightning Soccer Club
vs.
TSF Academy Ginga

East Petersburg SC
EP 13
9:45 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lightning Soccer Club (NH) 0 0 0 1 0
TSF Academy Ginga (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSF Academy Ginga Julio De-Almeida 0:02
TSF Academy Ginga Bryan Calixto 0:23
TSF Academy Ginga Zach Knudson 0:40
LSC Matthew Bach-Lombardo 1:02
TSF Academy Ginga Brett Giuliana 1:13

Massapequa Arsenal
vs.
CFC Fury

East Petersburg SC
EP 13
11:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Massapequa Arsenal (NY-E) 0 0 0 4 0
CFC Fury (WV) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Massapequa Arsenal Kevin Mazol 0:36
Massapequa Arsenal Matthew Scorce 0:49
Massapequa Arsenal James Harris 0:54
Massapequa Arsenal 1:03

Lehigh Valley United 95
vs.
OBGC Rangers

East Petersburg SC
EP 13
1:15 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 95 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RANG Ismail Lapp-Kamara 0:25
RANG Jeremy Ebobisse 1:12

Beachside Soccer Club
vs.
Beach FC Red

East Petersburg SC
EP 12
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beachside Soccer Club (CT) 0 0 0 3 0
Beach FC Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Beachside Soccer Club Stephen Tortora 0:09
BFC James Ellis, Jr 0:29
BFC Joseph Haney 0:47
Beachside Soccer Club Kyle Dedrick 0:52
Beachside Soccer Club Kent Coleman 1:16

Bayside FC Bolts Dragons
vs.
Arsenal Gunners

East Petersburg SC
EP 13
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bayside FC Bolts Dragons (RI) 0 0 0 2 0
Arsenal Gunners (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GUNN Chinedu Okoroafor 0:07
Bayside FC Bolts Dragons Keith Rogers 0:25
Bayside FC Bolts Dragons Haig Hengen 0:45
GUNN Joel Hart 0:57

MCU Portland Phoenix Elite
vs.
SDFC Gauchos

East Petersburg SC
EP 12
4:45 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MCU Portland Phoenix Elite (ME) 0 0 0 0 0
SDFC GAUCHOS (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDFC Harrison Steadman 0:03
SDFC Miles Hackett 0:25
SDFC Miles Hackett 1:13
SDFC Jose Meza 1:16

Nordic Soccer Club
vs.
HSC Arsenal

East Petersburg SC
EP 13
4:45 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nordic Soccer Club (VT) 0 0 0 0 0
HSC Arsenal (DE) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HSC George Tsaganos 0:12
HSC Nicolas Musacchio 0:23
HSC Calvin Smick 0:59
Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 2 1 0 3 -
SDFC GAUCHOS (NJ) 1 1 1 4 -


Player Goals
LVU - Colby Thomas 6
RANG - Jeremy Ebobisse 5
SDFC - Troy Carrington Jr. 4
SDFC - Miles Hackett 4
RANG - Babatunji Osifeso 4
SDFC - Harrison Steadman 4
BFC - Jonathan Cullom 3
Joey DeVivo 3
BFC - James Ellis, Jr 3
Haig Hengen 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information