East
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 5 0 2 17 12 3 9
Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) 5 2 0 15 14 8 6
FC Copa Boca (NJ) 4 3 0 12 11 8 3
Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) 3 3 1 10 9 10 -1
Highland Fever (NJ) 3 3 1 10 13 9 4
Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 2 4 1 7 9 13 -4
Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA-E) 2 5 0 6 5 17 -12
Real Bethesda (MD) 1 5 1 4 5 10 -5
West
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) 6 1 0 18 18 8 10
SAC United Premier (MD) 5 1 1 16 20 4 16
CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) 5 1 1 16 18 6 12
Bethesda Gunners (MD) 4 3 0 12 12 13 -1
Empire United Rochester Blue BU17 (NY-W) 4 3 0 12 8 6 2
Lanco United (PA-E) 2 5 0 6 7 19 -12
Baltimore SC United (MD) 1 6 0 3 6 15 -9
Stars United (PA-W) 0 7 0 0 5 23 -18

17UB Schedule

League Games
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Mar 05 10:00 AM Lancaster Mennonite High School
Lancaster Mennonite High School
2176 Lincoln Hwy E.
Lancaster, PA 17602

Lanco United (PA-E) 0–5 CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 05 11:00 AM Field 20
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

Real Bethesda (MD) 0–1 Highland Fever (NJ) Final
Sat Mar 05 11:00 AM Field 18
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA-E) 2–0 Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) Final
Sat Mar 05 3:00 PM Field 18
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) 1–0 Highland Fever (NJ) Final
Sat Mar 05 3:00 PM Field 20
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

Real Bethesda (MD) 1–2 Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 05 6:00 PM United Sports Training Center Turf 1
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

FC Copa Boca (NJ) 0–1 Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 05 6:00 PM United Sports Training Center Turf 2
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 0–1 FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 05 9:00 PM United Sports Training Center Turf 1
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 1–2 Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 05 9:00 PM United Sports Training Center Turf 2
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 2–0 FC Copa Boca (NJ) Final
Sun Mar 06 3:00 PM Field 20
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

Bethesda Gunners (MD) 1–3 SAC United Premier (MD) Final
Sat Mar 19 8:30 AM Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
163 East Union Road
Cheswick, PA 15024

Bethesda Gunners (MD) 1–0 Empire United Rochester Blue BU17 (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 19 9:00 AM Central Dauphin Middle School
Central Dauphin Middle School
4600 Locust Lane
Harrisburg, PA 17109

CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) 3–1 Baltimore SC United (MD) Final
Sat Mar 19 10:30 AM Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
163 East Union Road
Cheswick, PA 15024

Stars United (PA-W) 1–5 Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 19 11:00 AM Central Dauphin Middle School
Central Dauphin Middle School
4600 Locust Lane
Harrisburg, PA 17109

Lanco United (PA-E) 0–5 SAC United Premier (MD) Final
Sat Mar 19 2:00 PM Central Dauphin Middle School
Central Dauphin Middle School
4600 Locust Lane
Harrisburg, PA 17109

Lanco United (PA-E) 3–1 Baltimore SC United (MD) Final
Sat Mar 19 2:00 PM Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
163 East Union Road
Cheswick, PA 15024

Bethesda Gunners (MD) 1–3 Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 19 4:00 PM Central Dauphin Middle School
Central Dauphin Middle School
4600 Locust Lane
Harrisburg, PA 17109

CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) 0–0 SAC United Premier (MD) Final
Sat Mar 19 4:00 PM Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
163 East Union Road
Cheswick, PA 15024

Stars United (PA-W) 1–2 Empire United Rochester Blue BU17 (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 19 4:30 PM Eastern University
Eastern University
1300 Eagle Road
St. Davids, PA 19087

Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) 1–2 FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) Final
Sun Mar 27 11:30 AM Kirkwood Turf
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) 2–1 Real Bethesda (MD) Final
Sat Apr 02 9:00 AM Basket Road Turf Field
Basket Road Turf Field
1610 Boulter Industrial Pkwy
Webster, NY 14580

Empire United Rochester Blue BU17 (NY-W) 2–1 CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 02 10:30 AM Basket Road Turf Field
Basket Road Turf Field
1610 Boulter Industrial Pkwy
Webster, NY 14580

Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) 3–1 Lanco United (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 02 1:00 PM Kirkwood Grass B
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 4–0 Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 02 1:00 PM Kirkwood Grass A
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

FC Copa Boca (NJ) 1–0 Real Bethesda (MD) Final
Sat Apr 02 1:30 PM Basket Road Turf Field
Basket Road Turf Field
1610 Boulter Industrial Pkwy
Webster, NY 14580

Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) 2–3 CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 02 3:30 PM Basket Road Turf Field
Basket Road Turf Field
1610 Boulter Industrial Pkwy
Webster, NY 14580

Empire United Rochester Blue BU17 (NY-W) 1–0 Lanco United (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 02 4:00 PM Kirkwood Grass A
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

FC Copa Boca (NJ) 2–0 Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 02 4:00 PM Kirkwood Grass B
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 0–0 Real Bethesda (MD) Final
Sat Apr 02 4:30 PM Field 6
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

Baltimore SC United (MD) 2–0 Stars United (PA-W) Final
Sun Apr 03 9:00 AM Field 4
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

Bethesda Gunners (MD) 2–1 Baltimore SC United (MD) Final
Sun Apr 03 9:00 AM Field 5
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

SAC United Premier (MD) 6–0 Stars United (PA-W) Final
Sun Apr 03 2:30 PM Field 6
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

Bethesda Gunners (MD) 4–1 Stars United (PA-W) Final
Sun Apr 03 3:00 PM Field 7
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

Baltimore SC United (MD) 1–4 SAC United Premier (MD) Final
Sat Apr 09 9:30 AM Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
163 East Union Road
Cheswick, PA 15024

Bethesda Gunners (MD) 3–1 Lanco United (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 09 11:00 AM Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
163 East Union Road
Cheswick, PA 15024

Stars United (PA-W) 1–2 CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 09 11:30 AM Kirkwood Turf
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

FC Copa Boca (NJ) 2–1 Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) Final
Sat Apr 09 1:00 PM Kirkwood Turf
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 1–1 Highland Fever (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 09 3:30 PM Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
163 East Union Road
Cheswick, PA 15024

Bethesda Gunners (MD) 0–4 CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 09 4:00 PM Kirkwood Turf
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

FC Copa Boca (NJ) 4–1 Highland Fever (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 09 5:00 PM Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
163 East Union Road
Cheswick, PA 15024

Stars United (PA-W) 1–2 Lanco United (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 09 5:30 PM Kirkwood Turf
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 2–1 Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) Final
Sat Apr 16 9:20 AM University of Maryland - Next to Comcast Center #1
University of Maryland
Paint Branch Drive
College Park, MD 20742

SAC United Premier (MD) 1–2 Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) Final
Sat Apr 16 9:20 AM University of Maryland - Next to Comcast Center #2
University of Maryland
Paint Branch Drive
College Park, MD 20742

Baltimore SC United (MD) 0–2 Empire United Rochester Blue BU17 (NY-W) Final
Sat Apr 16 11:00 AM Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE)
Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE)
130 Davisville Road
Warminster, PA 18974

Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA-E) 1–4 Highland Fever (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 16 2:00 PM Ann Arundel Community College
Ann Arundel Community College
101 College Parkway
Arnold, MD 21012

Baltimore SC United (MD) 0–1 Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) Final
Sat Apr 16 4:30 PM Montclair Kimberley Academy (upper school)
Montclair Kimberley Academy (upper school)
6 Lloyd road
Montclair, NJ 07042

FC Copa Boca (NJ) 2–3 Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 23 11:30 AM Basket Road Turf Field
Basket Road Turf Field
1610 Boulter Industrial Pkwy
Webster, NY 14580

Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) 2–1 Empire United Rochester Blue BU17 (NY-W) Final
Tue Apr 26 7:00 PM United Sports Training Center Turf 2
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) 3–0 Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 30 9:00 AM Palisades Park Sportsplex
Palisades Park Sportsplex
Roosevelt and Grand Avenue
Palisades Park, NJ 07650

Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 0–5 Highland Fever (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 30 10:00 AM Pennsylvania College of Technology
Pennsylvania College of Technology
1 College Avenue
Williamsport, PA 17701

SAC United Premier (MD) 1–0 Empire United Rochester Blue BU17 (NY-W) Forfeit
Sat Apr 30 11:00 AM Palisades Park Sportsplex
Palisades Park Sportsplex
Roosevelt and Grand Avenue
Palisades Park, NJ 07650

Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) 2–3 Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) Final
Sat Apr 30 2:00 PM Palisades Park Sportsplex
Palisades Park Sportsplex
Roosevelt and Grand Avenue
Palisades Park, NJ 07650

Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 1–1 Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) Final
Sat Apr 30 4:00 PM Palisades Park Sportsplex
Palisades Park Sportsplex
Roosevelt and Grand Avenue
Palisades Park, NJ 07650

Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) 2–1 Highland Fever (NJ) Final
Sun May 01 10:00 AM United Sports Training Center Grass A
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 1–2 Real Bethesda (MD) Final
Sun May 01 2:00 PM United Sports Training Center Grass A
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) 3–1 Real Bethesda (MD) Final
Sun May 01 2:00 PM Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE)
Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE)
130 Davisville Road
Warminster, PA 18974

Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 3–0 Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA-E) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun May 08 12:00 PM United Sports Training Center Grass A
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 2–0 Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) - - - 2 -
Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) - - - 0 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information