Scoreboard

Age Group:

U13B  |  U13G  |  U14B  |  U14G  |  U15B  |  U15G  |  U16B  |  U16G  |  U17B  |  U17G  |  U18B  |  U18G

 

Lanco United
vs.
CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black

Lancaster Mennonite High School
Lancaster Mennonite High School
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lanco United (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 5 0

Real Bethesda
vs.
Highland Fever

Maryland Soccerplex
Maryland Soccerplex Field 20
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Real Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Highland Fever (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0

Vereinigung Erzgebirge
vs.
Kirkwood Ajax Premier

Maryland Soccerplex
Maryland Soccerplex Field 18
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VE (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) 0 0 0 0 0

Kirkwood Ajax Premier
vs.
Highland Fever

Maryland Soccerplex
Maryland Soccerplex Field 18
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) 0 0 0 1 0
Highland Fever (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0

Real Bethesda
vs.
Vereinigung Erzgebirge

Maryland Soccerplex
Maryland Soccerplex Field 20
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Real Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
VE (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0

FC Copa Boca
vs.
Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers

United Sports Training Center
United Sports Training Center Turf 1
6:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Copa Boca (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs
vs.
FC Delco U17 Black

United Sports Training Center
United Sports Training Center Turf 2
6:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs
vs.
Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers

United Sports Training Center
United Sports Training Center Turf 1
9:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0

FC Delco U17 Black
vs.
FC Copa Boca

United Sports Training Center
United Sports Training Center Turf 2
9:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
FC Copa Boca (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0

Bethesda Gunners
vs.
SAC United Premier

Maryland Soccerplex
Maryland Soccerplex Field 20
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda Gunners (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 3 0

Bethesda Gunners
vs.
Empire United Rochester Blue BU17

Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
8:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda Gunners (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Empire United (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0

CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black
vs.
Baltimore SC United

Central Dauphin Middle School
Central Dauphin Middle School
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Baltimore SC United (MD) 0 0 0 1 0

Stars United
vs.
Rochester FC BU17

Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
10:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Stars United (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) 0 0 0 5 0

Lanco United
vs.
SAC United Premier

Central Dauphin Middle School
Central Dauphin Middle School
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lanco United (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 5 0

Lanco United
vs.
Baltimore SC United

Central Dauphin Middle School
Central Dauphin Middle School
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lanco United (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Baltimore SC United (MD) 0 0 0 1 0

Bethesda Gunners
vs.
Rochester FC BU17

Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda Gunners (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0

CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black
vs.
SAC United Premier

Central Dauphin Middle School
Central Dauphin Middle School
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

Stars United
vs.
Empire United Rochester Blue BU17

Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Stars United (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Empire United (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0

Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers
vs.
FC Delco U17 Black

Eastern University
Eastern University
4:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0

Kirkwood Ajax Premier
vs.
Real Bethesda

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Turf
11:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) 0 0 0 2 0
Real Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 1 0

Empire United Rochester Blue BU17
vs.
CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black

Basket Road Turf Field
Basket Road Turf Field
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Empire United (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Rochester FC BU17
vs.
Lanco United

Basket Road Turf Field
Basket Road Turf Field
10:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Lanco United (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0

FC Delco U17 Black
vs.
Vereinigung Erzgebirge

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Grass B
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
VE (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Copa Boca
vs.
Real Bethesda

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Grass A
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Copa Boca (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Real Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

Rochester FC BU17
vs.
CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black

Basket Road Turf Field
Basket Road Turf Field
1:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0

Empire United Rochester Blue BU17
vs.
Lanco United

Basket Road Turf Field
Basket Road Turf Field
3:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Empire United (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Lanco United (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Copa Boca
vs.
Vereinigung Erzgebirge

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Grass A
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Copa Boca (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
VE (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Delco U17 Black
vs.
Real Bethesda

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Grass B
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Real Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

Baltimore SC United
vs.
Stars United

Maryland Soccerplex
Maryland Soccerplex Field 6
4:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore SC United (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Stars United (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0

Bethesda Gunners
vs.
Baltimore SC United

Maryland Soccerplex
Maryland Soccerplex Field 4
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda Gunners (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Baltimore SC United (MD) 0 0 0 1 0

SAC United Premier
vs.
Stars United

Maryland Soccerplex
Maryland Soccerplex Field 5
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 6 0
Stars United (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0

Bethesda Gunners
vs.
Stars United

Maryland Soccerplex
Maryland Soccerplex Field 6
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda Gunners (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
Stars United (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0

Baltimore SC United
vs.
SAC United Premier

Maryland Soccerplex
Maryland Soccerplex Field 7
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore SC United (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 4 0

Bethesda Gunners
vs.
Lanco United

Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
9:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda Gunners (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Lanco United (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Stars United
vs.
CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black

Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Stars United (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0

FC Copa Boca
vs.
Kirkwood Ajax Premier

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Turf
11:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Copa Boca (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) 0 0 0 1 0

FC Delco U17 Black
vs.
Highland Fever

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Turf
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Highland Fever (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0

Bethesda Gunners
vs.
CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black

Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
3:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda Gunners (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
CASA CAPA/LDC 93 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0

FC Copa Boca
vs.
Highland Fever

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Turf
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Copa Boca (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Highland Fever (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0

Stars United
vs.
Lanco United

Deer Lakes High School
Deer Lakes High School
5:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Stars United (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Lanco United (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0

FC Delco U17 Black
vs.
Kirkwood Ajax Premier

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Turf
5:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) 0 0 0 1 0

SAC United Premier
vs.
Rochester FC BU17

University of Maryland
University of Maryland - Next to Comcast Center #1
9:20 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0

Baltimore SC United
vs.
Empire United Rochester Blue BU17

University of Maryland
University of Maryland - Next to Comcast Center #2
9:20 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore SC United (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Empire United (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0

Vereinigung Erzgebirge
vs.
Highland Fever

Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE)
Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE)
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VE (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Highland Fever (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0

Baltimore SC United
vs.
Rochester FC BU17

Ann Arundel Community College
Ann Arundel Community College
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore SC United (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0

FC Copa Boca
vs.
Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs

Montclair Kimberley Academy (upper school)
Montclair Kimberley Academy (upper school)
4:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Copa Boca (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0

Rochester FC BU17
vs.
Empire United Rochester Blue BU17

Basket Road Turf Field
Basket Road Turf Field
11:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Empire United (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0

Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers
vs.
Vereinigung Erzgebirge

United Sports Training Center
United Sports Training Center Turf 2
7:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
VE (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs
vs.
Highland Fever

Palisades Park Sportsplex
Palisades Park Sportsplex
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Highland Fever (NJ) 0 0 0 5 0

SAC United Premier
vs.
Empire United Rochester Blue BU17

Pennsylvania College of Technology
Pennsylvania College of Technology
10:00 AM  ET

Forfeit 1 2 OT T PK
SAC United Premier (MD) - - - - -
Empire United (NY-W) - - - - -

Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers
vs.
Kirkwood Ajax Premier

Palisades Park Sportsplex
Palisades Park Sportsplex
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) 0 0 0 3 0

Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs
vs.
Kirkwood Ajax Premier

Palisades Park Sportsplex
Palisades Park Sportsplex
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Kirkwood Ajax Premier (DE) 0 0 0 1 0

Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers
vs.
Highland Fever

Palisades Park Sportsplex
Palisades Park Sportsplex
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Highland Fever (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0

Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs
vs.
Real Bethesda

United Sports Training Center
United Sports Training Center Grass A
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Real Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 2 0

Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs
vs.
Vereinigung Erzgebirge

Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE)
Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE)
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Match Fit Chelsea Bulldogs (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
VE (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers
vs.
Real Bethesda

United Sports Training Center
United Sports Training Center Grass A
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Spirit United Soccer Club Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Real Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 1 0

FC Delco U17 Black
vs.
Rochester FC BU17

United Sports Training Center
United Sports Training Center Grass A
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U17 Black (PA-E) - - - 2 -
Rochester FC BU17 (NY-W) - - - 0 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information