Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Alleycats Ocelots
vs.
Freedom

Golden Goal Park
Golden Goal 1
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alleycats Ocelots (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Freedom (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Commack Attack
vs.
Albertson Silver Premier Fury

Burr Soccer Complex
Burr Field A
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Commack Attack (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Albertson Silver Premier Fury 0 0 0 0 0

Lady Owls
vs.
Lake Grove Lightning

Vets Memorial Field
Vets Memorial Field
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Central Premier Lady Owls (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
Lake Grove Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

FSA United WHP U16 Girls
vs.
Smithtown Spirit

Veteran's Field
Vetran's Field
11:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FSA United Wolves (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
SPIRIT (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Freedom
vs.
Massapequa Elite

Golden Goal Park
Golden Goal 1
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Freedom (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Massapequa Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0

CFC Arsenal
vs.
Albertson Silver Premier Fury

Burr Soccer Complex
Burr Field A
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Albertson Silver Premier Fury 0 0 0 4 0

Lake Grove Lightning
vs.
FSA United WHP U16 Girls

Vets Memorial Field
Vets Memorial Field
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lake Grove Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
FSA United Wolves (CT) 0 0 0 3 0

Yankee United Blaze
vs.
Commack Attack

Burr Soccer Complex
Burr Field A
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Yankee United Blaze (CT) 0 0 0 2 0
Commack Attack (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Alleycats Ocelots
vs.
Massapequa Elite

Golden Goal Park
Golden Goal 1
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alleycats Ocelots (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Massapequa Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Smithtown Spirit
vs.
Lady Owls

Veteran's Field
Vetran's Field
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SPIRIT (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
South Central Premier Lady Owls (CT) 0 0 0 2 0
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albertson Elite Fury (NY-E) - - - 2 -
Yankee United Blaze (CT) - - - 0 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information