Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

FSA United WHP U16 Girls
vs.
Patriots Power

Goodrich Park
Goodrich Park
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FSA United Wolves (CT) 0 0 0 3 0
Patriots Power (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Lady Owls
vs.
Albertson Elite Fury

Goodrich Park
Goodrich Field Field 2
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Central Premier Lady Owls (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Albertson Elite Fury (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Tidal Wave SC Riptide
vs.
Freedom

Bliss Fields
Bliss Field A
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tidal Wave SC Riptide (RI) 0 0 0 2 0
Freedom (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Yankee United Blaze
vs.
Albertson Silver Premier Fury

Burr Soccer Complex
Burr Field A
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Yankee United Blaze (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
Albertson Silver Premier Fury 0 0 0 0 0

Commack Attack
vs.
Alleycats Ocelots

Burr Soccer Complex
Burr Field B
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Commack Attack (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Alleycats Ocelots (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0

Freedom
vs.
CFC Arsenal

Bliss Fields
Bliss Field A
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Freedom (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

Patriots Power
vs.
Lady Owls

Goodrich Park
Goodrich Park
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Patriots Power (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
South Central Premier Lady Owls (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

Albertson Elite Fury
vs.
FSA United WHP U16 Girls

Goodrich Park
Goodrich Field Field 2
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albertson Elite Fury (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
FSA United Wolves (CT) 0 0 0 0 0

Bruno United FC
vs.
Lake Grove Lightning

Olson Memorial Park
Olson Memorial Park
1:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bruno United FC (RI) 0 0 0 0 0
Lake Grove Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 6 0

Quickstrike 95's
vs.
Smithtown Spirit

Olson Memorial Park
Olson Park Field A
1:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Quickstrike 95's (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
SPIRIT (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Yankee United Blaze
vs.
Alleycats Ocelots

Burr Soccer Complex
Burr Field A
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Yankee United Blaze (CT) 0 0 0 3 0
Alleycats Ocelots (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Tidal Wave SC Riptide
vs.
CFC Arsenal

Bliss Fields
Bliss Field A
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tidal Wave SC Riptide (RI) 0 0 0 0 0
CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

Smithtown Spirit
vs.
Bruno United FC

Olson Memorial Park
Olson Memorial Park
10:20 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SPIRIT (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Bruno United FC (RI) 0 0 0 0 0

Lake Grove Lightning
vs.
Quickstrike 95's

Olson Memorial Park
Olson Park Field A
10:20 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lake Grove Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Quickstrike 95's (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albertson Elite Fury (NY-E) - - - 2 -
Yankee United Blaze (CT) - - - 0 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information