Scoreboard

Age Group:

U13B  |  U13G  |  U14B  |  U14G  |  U15B  |  U15G  |  U16B  |  U16G  |  U17B  |  U17G  |  U18B  |  U18G

 

Albertson Silver Premier Fury
vs.
Alleycats Ocelots

Mitchell Athletic Complex
Mitchell Athletic Complex
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albertson Silver Premier Fury 0 0 0 3 0
Alleycats Ocelots (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Yankee United Blaze
vs.
CFC Arsenal

St Joseph's HS
St Joseph's Hs Field
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Yankee United Blaze (CT) 0 0 0 4 0
CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 0 0

Massapequa Elite
vs.
Tidal Wave SC Riptide

John Burns Park
John Burns Park
10:15 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Massapequa Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Tidal Wave SC Riptide (RI) 0 0 0 0 0

CFC Arsenal
vs.
Commack Attack

[TBA]
[TBA]
10:15 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Commack Attack (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0

Tidal Wave SC Riptide
vs.
Commack Attack

John Burns Park
John Burns Park
2:15 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tidal Wave SC Riptide (RI) 0 0 0 1 0
Commack Attack (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0

CFC Arsenal
vs.
Massapequa Elite

Field of Dreams Park
Field of Dreams B
2:15 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Massapequa Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 6 0

Massapequa Elite
vs.
Yankee United Blaze

John Burns Park
John Burns Park
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Massapequa Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Yankee United Blaze (CT) 0 0 0 2 0

Patriots Power
vs.
Bruno United FC

Tibbets Brook Park
Tibbetts A
1:15 PM  ET

Forfeit 1 2 OT T PK
Patriots Power (NY-E) - - - - -
Bruno United FC (RI) - - - - -

Albertson Elite Fury
vs.
Quickstrike 95's

Fleming Field
Fleming Field
1:15 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albertson Elite Fury (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Quickstrike 95's (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0

Tidal Wave SC Riptide
vs.
Albertson Silver Premier Fury

Bryant University
Bryant University B
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tidal Wave SC Riptide (RI) 0 0 0 0 0
Albertson Silver Premier Fury 0 0 0 3 0

Bruno United FC
vs.
Albertson Elite Fury

Tibbets Brook Park
Tibbets Brook Park B
4:15 PM  ET

Forfeit 1 2 OT T PK
Bruno United FC (RI) - - - - -
Albertson Elite Fury (NY-E) - - - - -

Quickstrike 95's
vs.
Patriots Power

Tibbets Brook Park
Tibbets Brook Park C
4:15 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Quickstrike 95's (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Patriots Power (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Tidal Wave SC Riptide
vs.
Alleycats Ocelots

Bryant University
Bryant University B
5:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tidal Wave SC Riptide (RI) 0 0 0 2 0
Alleycats Ocelots (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0

FSA United WHP U16 Girls
vs.
Lady Owls

Suffield HS
Suffield HS Field
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FSA United Wolves (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
South Central Premier Lady Owls (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

Alleycats Ocelots
vs.
Freedom

Golden Goal Park
Golden Goal 1
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alleycats Ocelots (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Freedom (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Commack Attack
vs.
Albertson Silver Premier Fury

Burr Soccer Complex
Burr Field A
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Commack Attack (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Albertson Silver Premier Fury 0 0 0 0 0

Lady Owls
vs.
Lake Grove Lightning

Vets Memorial Field
Vets Memorial Field
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Central Premier Lady Owls (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
Lake Grove Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

FSA United WHP U16 Girls
vs.
Smithtown Spirit

Veteran's Field
Vetran's Field
11:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FSA United Wolves (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
SPIRIT (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Freedom
vs.
Massapequa Elite

Golden Goal Park
Golden Goal 1
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Freedom (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Massapequa Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0

CFC Arsenal
vs.
Albertson Silver Premier Fury

Burr Soccer Complex
Burr Field A
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Albertson Silver Premier Fury 0 0 0 4 0

Lake Grove Lightning
vs.
FSA United WHP U16 Girls

Vets Memorial Field
Vets Memorial Field
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lake Grove Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
FSA United Wolves (CT) 0 0 0 3 0

Yankee United Blaze
vs.
Commack Attack

Burr Soccer Complex
Burr Field A
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Yankee United Blaze (CT) 0 0 0 2 0
Commack Attack (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Alleycats Ocelots
vs.
Massapequa Elite

Golden Goal Park
Golden Goal 1
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alleycats Ocelots (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Massapequa Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Smithtown Spirit
vs.
Lady Owls

Veteran's Field
Vetran's Field
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SPIRIT (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
South Central Premier Lady Owls (CT) 0 0 0 2 0

FSA United WHP U16 Girls
vs.
Patriots Power

Goodrich Park
Goodrich Park
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FSA United Wolves (CT) 0 0 0 3 0
Patriots Power (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Lady Owls
vs.
Albertson Elite Fury

Goodrich Park
Goodrich Field Field 2
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Central Premier Lady Owls (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Albertson Elite Fury (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Tidal Wave SC Riptide
vs.
Freedom

Bliss Fields
Bliss Field A
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tidal Wave SC Riptide (RI) 0 0 0 2 0
Freedom (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Yankee United Blaze
vs.
Albertson Silver Premier Fury

Burr Soccer Complex
Burr Field A
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Yankee United Blaze (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
Albertson Silver Premier Fury 0 0 0 0 0

Commack Attack
vs.
Alleycats Ocelots

Burr Soccer Complex
Burr Field B
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Commack Attack (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Alleycats Ocelots (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0

Freedom
vs.
CFC Arsenal

Bliss Fields
Bliss Field A
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Freedom (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

Patriots Power
vs.
Lady Owls

Goodrich Park
Goodrich Park
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Patriots Power (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
South Central Premier Lady Owls (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

Albertson Elite Fury
vs.
FSA United WHP U16 Girls

Goodrich Park
Goodrich Field Field 2
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albertson Elite Fury (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
FSA United Wolves (CT) 0 0 0 0 0

Bruno United FC
vs.
Lake Grove Lightning

Olson Memorial Park
Olson Memorial Park
1:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bruno United FC (RI) 0 0 0 0 0
Lake Grove Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 6 0

Quickstrike 95's
vs.
Smithtown Spirit

Olson Memorial Park
Olson Park Field A
1:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Quickstrike 95's (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
SPIRIT (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Yankee United Blaze
vs.
Alleycats Ocelots

Burr Soccer Complex
Burr Field A
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Yankee United Blaze (CT) 0 0 0 3 0
Alleycats Ocelots (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Tidal Wave SC Riptide
vs.
CFC Arsenal

Bliss Fields
Bliss Field A
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tidal Wave SC Riptide (RI) 0 0 0 0 0
CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

Smithtown Spirit
vs.
Bruno United FC

Olson Memorial Park
Olson Memorial Park
10:20 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SPIRIT (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Bruno United FC (RI) 0 0 0 0 0

Lake Grove Lightning
vs.
Quickstrike 95's

Olson Memorial Park
Olson Park Field A
10:20 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lake Grove Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Quickstrike 95's (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

CFC Arsenal
vs.
Alleycats Ocelots

Suffield HS
Suffield HS Field
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
Alleycats Ocelots (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Freedom
vs.
Yankee United Blaze

Stringham Park
Stringham
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Freedom (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Yankee United Blaze (CT) 0 0 0 3 0

Smithtown Spirit
vs.
Lake Grove Lightning

Olson Memorial Park
Olson Memorial Park
1:40 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SPIRIT (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Lake Grove Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Freedom
vs.
Albertson Silver Premier Fury

Stringham Park
Stringham
5:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Freedom (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Albertson Silver Premier Fury 0 0 0 3 0

Albertson Silver Premier Fury
vs.
Massapequa Elite

John J. Burns Park
John J. Burns Park Field 1
8:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albertson Silver Premier Fury 0 0 0 0 0
Massapequa Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Patriots Power
vs.
Albertson Elite Fury

Tibbets Brook Park
Tibbett Brook Park
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Patriots Power (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Albertson Elite Fury (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0

Quickstrike 95's
vs.
Bruno United FC

Mount Airy Sports Complex
Mount Airy Sports Complex
12:00 PM  ET

Forfeit 1 2 OT T PK
Quickstrike 95's (NY-E) - - - - -
Bruno United FC (RI) - - - - -

Tidal Wave SC Riptide
vs.
Yankee United Blaze

Bliss Fields
Bliss Field A
1:00 PM  ET

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Tidal Wave SC Riptide (RI) - - - - -
Yankee United Blaze (CT) - - - - -

Massapequa Elite
vs.
Commack Attack

John J. Burns Park
John J. Burns Park Field 1
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Massapequa Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Commack Attack (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Albertson Elite Fury
vs.
Lake Grove Lightning

Roslyn High School
Roslyn High School
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albertson Elite Fury (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Lake Grove Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Patriots Power
vs.
Smithtown Spirit

Mitchell Athletic Complex
Mitchell Athletic Complex
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Patriots Power (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
SPIRIT (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0

Bruno United FC
vs.
Lady Owls

Milot Field
Milot Field
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bruno United FC (RI) 0 0 0 1 0
South Central Premier Lady Owls (CT) 0 0 0 2 0

Quickstrike 95's
vs.
FSA United WHP U16 Girls

Milot Field
Milot A
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Quickstrike 95's (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
FSA United Wolves (CT) 0 0 0 2 0

Freedom
vs.
Commack Attack

Commack HS
Commack HS A
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Freedom (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Commack Attack (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

FSA United WHP U16 Girls
vs.
Bruno United FC

Milot Field
Milot Field
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FSA United Wolves (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Bruno United FC (RI) 0 0 0 2 0

Lady Owls
vs.
Quickstrike 95's

Milot Field
Milot A
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Central Premier Lady Owls (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
Quickstrike 95's (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Lake Grove Lightning
vs.
Patriots Power

Mitchell Athletic Complex
Mitchell Athletic Complex
6:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lake Grove Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Patriots Power (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Smithtown Spirit
vs.
Albertson Elite Fury

Vets Memorial Field
Vets Memorial Field
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SPIRIT (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Albertson Elite Fury (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Albertson Elite Fury
vs.
Yankee United Blaze

Hofstra University
Hofstra university Soccer Stadium
5:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albertson Elite Fury (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Yankee United Blaze (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albertson Elite Fury (NY-E) - - - 2 -
Yankee United Blaze (CT) - - - 0 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information