Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Saturday, Jun 25  |  Sunday, Jun 26  |  Monday, Jun 27  |  Tuesday, Jun 28  |  Wednesday, Jun 29

SLSG Premier Green
vs.
Carmel United Elite 97

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 15
11:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Premier Green (MO) 1 0 0 1 0
Carmel United Elite 97 (IN) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUE Jackson Witzke 13:00
SLSG Benjamin Parsons 16:00

Chicago Magic
vs.
DASC U14 Boys Premier Black

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 14
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
DASC14B (SD) 0 0 0 0 0

Dakota United U14 Boys
vs.
United FC U14B

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 15
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dakota United (ND) 0 0 0 0 0
United FC U14B (WI) 5 2 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNFC Jaime Colin 14:00
UNFC Trevor Skaggs 29:00
UNFC Andrija Novakovich 47:00
UNFC Andrija Novakovich 5:00
UNFC Chris Hooper 57:00
UNFC Andrija Novakovich 6:00
UNFC Andrija Novakovich 8:00

BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97
vs.
Ohio Elite Boys U-14 Academy

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97 (KS) 1 3 0 4 0
Ohio Elite (OH-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BVSC Tyler Rideout 10:00
OESA Zane Ross 19:00
BVSC Jesse Jasso 48:00
BVSC Jesse Jasso 49:00
BVSC Jesse Jasso 50:00

U14B United
vs.
MN Thunder Academy Elite Blue 97

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 12
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Des Moines- IA (IA) 0 1 0 1 0
MTA U14 Elite (MN) 2 2 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MTA Mukwelle Akale 20:00
MTA Javier Alcantara Martinez 31:00
WDM Sam Engler-Lindberg 49:00
MTA Matthew Gandier 74:00

Vardar Academy
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 13
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vardar (MI) 1 3 0 4 0
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite (MO) 0 0 0 0 0

Lexington FC 97 Premier
vs.
OFC 96/97 Elite 1

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
2:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lexington FC 97 Premier (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
OFC 96/97 Elite 1 (NE) 2 2 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC 14:00
OFC 30:00
OFC 46:00

Concordia Royal
vs.
Sockers FC

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 12
2:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concordia Royal (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Sockers FC Chicago (IL) 0 3 0 3 0
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 0 5
Sockers FC Chicago (IL) 0 0 0 0 3


Player Goals
UNFC - Andrija Novakovich 6
SKRS - Adrian Hernandez-Herrara 4
MTA - Mukwelle Akale 3
BVSC - Jesse Jasso 3
VARD - Bryan Prudil 3
OESA - Reid Abney 2
SKRS - Frank Bak 2
DASC - David Irakoze 2
CUE - Will Lentz 2
SLSG - Austin Panchot 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information