Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Saturday, Jun 25  |  Sunday, Jun 26  |  Monday, Jun 27  |  Tuesday, Jun 28  |  Wednesday, Jun 29

Dakota United U14 Boys
vs.
Chicago Magic

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dakota United (ND) 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Magic (IL) 2 4 0 6 0

United FC U14B
vs.
DASC U14 Boys Premier Black

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 12
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
United FC U14B (WI) 1 3 0 4 0
DASC14B (SD) 3 1 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DASC Jonathan Clark 12:00
DASC Matthew Scott 13:00
DASC Jamal Awadallah 33:00
UNFC Andrija Novakovich 37:00
DASC David Irakoze 43:00
UNFC Stefan Rokvic 50:00
UNFC Aleksi Prpa 70:00
UNFC Andrija Novakovich 9:00

Concordia Royal
vs.
Lexington FC 97 Premier

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 13
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concordia Royal (OH-N) 0 1 0 1 0
Lexington FC 97 Premier (KY) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Luke Norris 59:00
CORO 67:00

Sockers FC
vs.
OFC 96/97 Elite 1

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 14
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sockers FC Chicago (IL) 4 2 0 6 0
OFC 96/97 Elite 1 (NE) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SKRS Ivan Dragolov 10:00
SKRS Adrian Hernandez-Herrara 15:00
SKRS Adrian Hernandez-Herrara 21:00
SKRS Adrian Hernandez-Herrara 52:00
SKRS Adrian Hernandez-Herrara 55:00
SKRS Tyler Robbins 7:00
OFC 71:00

BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97
vs.
SLSG Premier Green

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 15
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97 (KS) 0 1 0 1 0
SLSG Premier Green (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BVSC Adam Pruitt 58:00

Ohio Elite Boys U-14 Academy
vs.
Carmel United Elite 97

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
9:30 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ohio Elite (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Carmel United Elite 97 (IN) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUE Jackson Witzke 5:00

Vardar Academy
vs.
U14B United

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 12
9:30 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vardar (MI) 0 4 0 4 0
West Des Moines- IA (IA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VARD Bryan Prudil 36:00
VARD Christopher Toma 42:00
VARD Bryan Prudil 46:00
VARD Christopher Toma 48:00

St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite
vs.
MN Thunder Academy Elite Blue 97

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 13
9:30 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
MTA U14 Elite (MN) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MTA Jacob Sphatt 42:00
MTA Mukwelle Akale 50:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 0 5
Sockers FC Chicago (IL) 0 0 0 0 3


Player Goals
UNFC - Andrija Novakovich 6
SKRS - Adrian Hernandez-Herrara 4
MTA - Mukwelle Akale 3
BVSC - Jesse Jasso 3
VARD - Bryan Prudil 3
OESA - Reid Abney 2
SKRS - Frank Bak 2
DASC - David Irakoze 2
CUE - Will Lentz 2
SLSG - Austin Panchot 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information