Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Saturday, Jun 25  |  Sunday, Jun 26  |  Monday, Jun 27  |  Tuesday, Jun 28  |  Wednesday, Jun 29

OFC 96/97 Elite 1
vs.
Concordia Royal

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 96/97 Elite 1 (NE) 0 1 0 1 0
Concordia Royal (OH-N) 1 5 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CORO Drew Shepherd 25:00
CORO 40:00
CORO Dominic Grida 45:00
CORO Drew Shepherd 52:00
CORO Lawrence Karpeh 53:00
CORO Gage Jarvis 63:00
OFC 70:00

SLSG Premier Green
vs.
Ohio Elite Boys U-14 Academy

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 12
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Premier Green (MO) 1 0 0 1 0
Ohio Elite (OH-S) 3 1 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OESA Aaron Ledermeier 17:00
OESA Zane Ross 33:00
OESA Reid Abney 33:00
SLSG Sean Ward 35:00
OESA Reid Abney 53:00

Carmel United Elite 97
vs.
BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 13
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Carmel United Elite 97 (IN) 2 0 0 2 0
BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97 (KS) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BVSC Tyler Rideout 10:00
CUE Will Lentz 24:00
BVSC Logan Coates 27:00
CUE Will Lentz 32:00

U14B United
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 14
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Des Moines- IA (IA) 0 1 0 1 0
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite (MO) 3 1 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Jessie Messerly 14:00
SLSG Shane Strunk 30:00
SLSG Austin Panchot 41:00
SLSG Austin Panchot 5:00
WDM Cole Poppen 68:00

MN Thunder Academy Elite Blue 97
vs.
Vardar Academy

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 15
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MTA U14 Elite (MN) 1 1 0 2 0
Vardar (MI) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MTA Jonicsell Martinez 32:00
VARD Bryan Prudil 41:00
MTA Mukwelle Akale 53:00
VARD Johnny Clark 61:00
VARD Travis Harrington 69:00

Chicago Magic
vs.
United FC U14B

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
2:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
United FC U14B (WI) 0 0 0 0 0

DASC U14 Boys Premier Black
vs.
Dakota United U14 Boys

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 12
2:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DASC14B (SD) 3 1 0 4 0
Dakota United (ND) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DASC Bailey Uthe 2:00
DASC Kolby Scott 21:00
DASC Kolby Scott 4:00
DUSC Willi Ulness 44:00
DASC David Irakoze 60:00

Lexington FC 97 Premier
vs.
Sockers FC

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 13
2:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lexington FC 97 Premier (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
Sockers FC Chicago (IL) 2 4 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SKRS Frank Bak 34:00
SKRS Frank Bak 35:00
SKRS Johnny McArtor 41:00
SKRS Jelani Pieters 49:00
SKRS Christopher Mueller 52:00
SKRS Tyler Robbins 63:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 0 5
Sockers FC Chicago (IL) 0 0 0 0 3


Player Goals
UNFC - Andrija Novakovich 6
SKRS - Adrian Hernandez-Herrara 4
MTA - Mukwelle Akale 3
BVSC - Jesse Jasso 3
VARD - Bryan Prudil 3
OESA - Reid Abney 2
SKRS - Frank Bak 2
DASC - David Irakoze 2
CUE - Will Lentz 2
SLSG - Austin Panchot 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information