Scoreboard

Age Group:

U13B  |  U13G  |  U14B  |  U14G  |  U15B  |  U15G  |  U16B  |  U16G  |  U17B  |  U17G  |  U18B  |  U18G  |  U19B  |  U19G

 

SLSG Premier Green
vs.
Carmel United Elite 97

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 15
11:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Premier Green (MO) 1 0 0 1 0
Carmel United Elite 97 (IN) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUE Jackson Witzke 13:00
SLSG Benjamin Parsons 16:00

Chicago Magic
vs.
DASC U14 Boys Premier Black

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 14
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
DASC14B (SD) 0 0 0 0 0

Dakota United U14 Boys
vs.
United FC U14B

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 15
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dakota United (ND) 0 0 0 0 0
United FC U14B (WI) 5 2 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNFC Jaime Colin 14:00
UNFC Trevor Skaggs 29:00
UNFC Andrija Novakovich 47:00
UNFC Andrija Novakovich 5:00
UNFC Chris Hooper 57:00
UNFC Andrija Novakovich 6:00
UNFC Andrija Novakovich 8:00

BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97
vs.
Ohio Elite Boys U-14 Academy

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97 (KS) 1 3 0 4 0
Ohio Elite (OH-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BVSC Tyler Rideout 10:00
OESA Zane Ross 19:00
BVSC Jesse Jasso 48:00
BVSC Jesse Jasso 49:00
BVSC Jesse Jasso 50:00

U14B United
vs.
MN Thunder Academy Elite Blue 97

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 12
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Des Moines- IA (IA) 0 1 0 1 0
MTA U14 Elite (MN) 2 2 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MTA Mukwelle Akale 20:00
MTA Javier Alcantara Martinez 31:00
WDM Sam Engler-Lindberg 49:00
MTA Matthew Gandier 74:00

Vardar Academy
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 13
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vardar (MI) 1 3 0 4 0
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite (MO) 0 0 0 0 0

Lexington FC 97 Premier
vs.
OFC 96/97 Elite 1

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
2:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lexington FC 97 Premier (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
OFC 96/97 Elite 1 (NE) 2 2 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC 14:00
OFC 30:00
OFC 46:00

Concordia Royal
vs.
Sockers FC

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 12
2:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concordia Royal (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Sockers FC Chicago (IL) 0 3 0 3 0

Dakota United U14 Boys
vs.
Chicago Magic

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dakota United (ND) 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Magic (IL) 2 4 0 6 0

United FC U14B
vs.
DASC U14 Boys Premier Black

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 12
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
United FC U14B (WI) 1 3 0 4 0
DASC14B (SD) 3 1 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DASC Jonathan Clark 12:00
DASC Matthew Scott 13:00
DASC Jamal Awadallah 33:00
UNFC Andrija Novakovich 37:00
DASC David Irakoze 43:00
UNFC Stefan Rokvic 50:00
UNFC Aleksi Prpa 70:00
UNFC Andrija Novakovich 9:00

Concordia Royal
vs.
Lexington FC 97 Premier

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 13
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concordia Royal (OH-N) 0 1 0 1 0
Lexington FC 97 Premier (KY) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Luke Norris 59:00
CORO Julian Castro 67:00

Sockers FC
vs.
OFC 96/97 Elite 1

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 14
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sockers FC Chicago (IL) 4 2 0 6 0
OFC 96/97 Elite 1 (NE) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SKRS Ivan Dragolov 10:00
SKRS Adrian Hernandez-Herrara 15:00
SKRS Adrian Hernandez-Herrara 21:00
SKRS Adrian Hernandez-Herrara 52:00
SKRS Adrian Hernandez-Herrara 55:00
SKRS Tyler Robbins 7:00
OFC 71:00

BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97
vs.
SLSG Premier Green

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 15
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97 (KS) 0 1 0 1 0
SLSG Premier Green (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BVSC Adam Pruitt 58:00

Ohio Elite Boys U-14 Academy
vs.
Carmel United Elite 97

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
9:30 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ohio Elite (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Carmel United Elite 97 (IN) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUE Jackson Witzke 5:00

Vardar Academy
vs.
U14B United

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 12
9:30 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vardar (MI) 0 4 0 4 0
West Des Moines- IA (IA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VARD Bryan Prudil 36:00
VARD Christopher Toma 42:00
VARD Bryan Prudil 46:00
VARD Christopher Toma 48:00

St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite
vs.
MN Thunder Academy Elite Blue 97

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 13
9:30 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
MTA U14 Elite (MN) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MTA Jacob Sphatt 42:00
MTA Mukwelle Akale 50:00

OFC 96/97 Elite 1
vs.
Concordia Royal

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 96/97 Elite 1 (NE) 0 1 0 1 0
Concordia Royal (OH-N) 1 5 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CORO Drew Shepherd 25:00
CORO Julian Castro 40:00
CORO Dominic Grida 45:00
CORO Drew Shepherd 52:00
CORO Lawrence Karpeh 53:00
CORO Gage Jarvis 63:00
OFC 70:00

SLSG Premier Green
vs.
Ohio Elite Boys U-14 Academy

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 12
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Premier Green (MO) 1 0 0 1 0
Ohio Elite (OH-S) 3 1 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OESA Aaron Ledermeier 17:00
OESA Zane Ross 33:00
OESA Reid Abney 33:00
SLSG Sean Ward 35:00
OESA Reid Abney 53:00

Carmel United Elite 97
vs.
BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 13
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Carmel United Elite 97 (IN) 2 0 0 2 0
BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97 (KS) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BVSC Tyler Rideout 10:00
CUE Will Lentz 24:00
BVSC Logan Coates 27:00
CUE Will Lentz 32:00

U14B United
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 14
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Des Moines- IA (IA) 0 1 0 1 0
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite (MO) 3 1 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Jessie Messerly 14:00
SLSG Shane Strunk 30:00
SLSG Austin Panchot 41:00
SLSG Austin Panchot 5:00
WDM Cole Poppen 68:00

MN Thunder Academy Elite Blue 97
vs.
Vardar Academy

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 15
1:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MTA U14 Elite (MN) 1 1 0 2 0
Vardar (MI) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MTA Jonicsell Martinez 32:00
VARD Bryan Prudil 41:00
MTA Mukwelle Akale 53:00
VARD Johnny Clark 61:00
VARD Travis Harrington 69:00

Chicago Magic
vs.
United FC U14B

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
2:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
United FC U14B (WI) 0 0 0 0 0

DASC U14 Boys Premier Black
vs.
Dakota United U14 Boys

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 12
2:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DASC14B (SD) 3 1 0 4 0
Dakota United (ND) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DASC Bailey Uthe 2:00
DASC Kolby Scott 21:00
DASC Kolby Scott 4:00
DUSC Willi Ulness 44:00
DASC David Irakoze 60:00

Lexington FC 97 Premier
vs.
Sockers FC

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 13
2:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lexington FC 97 Premier (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
Sockers FC Chicago (IL) 2 4 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SKRS Frank Bak 34:00
SKRS Frank Bak 35:00
SKRS Johnny McArtor 41:00
SKRS Jelani Pieters 49:00
SKRS Christopher Mueller 52:00
SKRS Tyler Robbins 63:00

Chicago Magic
vs.
BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) 2 1 0 3 0
BVSC STARS Benfica 96/97 (KS) 0 0 0 0 0

Sockers FC
vs.
Vardar Academy

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 12
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sockers FC Chicago (IL) 0 0 0 1 3
Vardar (MI) 0 0 0 0 2

Chicago Magic
vs.
Sockers FC

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 11
9:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 0 5
Sockers FC Chicago (IL) 0 0 0 0 3
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 0 5
Sockers FC Chicago (IL) 0 0 0 0 3


Player Goals
UNFC - Andrija Novakovich 6
SKRS - Adrian Hernandez-Herrara 4
MTA - Mukwelle Akale 3
BVSC - Jesse Jasso 3
VARD - Bryan Prudil 3
OESA - Reid Abney 2
SKRS - Frank Bak 2
CORO - Julian Castro 2
DASC - David Irakoze 2
CUE - Will Lentz 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information