Group A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Texans 94 Houston (TX-S) (FNTR2) 2 0 1 7 8 3 6
Dallas Texans Red Dallas (TX-N) (FNTR1) 2 1 0 6 5 5 0
TFC94 Boys (TX-N) 1 1 1 4 2 3 -1
San Antonio Texans 94B Red (TX-S) (SC) 0 3 0 0 0 5 -5
Group B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
CESA 93 Boys Premier (SC) 2 0 1 7 3 1 2
Florida Rush Nike (FL) (PDMT1) 2 1 0 6 7 2 5
Cobb FC Premier (GA) (SC) 1 2 0 3 3 7 -3
Central Jackson Soccer Organization (MS) 0 2 1 1 3 7 -4
Group C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
JYSC Fury (FL) (PDMT1) 2 1 0 6 3 2 1
Vestavia Steamers 94 (AL) (SC) 2 1 0 6 5 3 2
FC Alliance '94 black (TN) (SC) 1 2 0 3 6 6 2
BRSC 94 Black (LA) (SC) 1 2 0 3 4 10 -5
Group D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
TSC 94 Black (OK) 3 0 0 9 9 3 7
Arkansas Comets (AR) (SC) 2 1 0 6 4 4 0
GCU Dynamos (MS) (SC) 1 2 0 3 4 4 0
93 CASL Elite (NC) (SC) 0 3 0 0 3 10 -7

17UB Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 17 8:00 PM Field 1
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Texans 94 Houston (TX-S) (FNTR2) 5–2 Dallas Texans Red Dallas (TX-N) (FNTR1) Final
Fri Jun 17 8:00 PM Field 2
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

TFC94 Boys (TX-N) 1–0 San Antonio Texans 94B Red (TX-S) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 17 8:00 PM Field 3
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

CESA 93 Boys Premier (SC) 1–1 Central Jackson Soccer Organization (MS) Final
Fri Jun 17 8:00 PM Field 4
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Cobb FC Premier (GA) (SC) 0–5 Florida Rush Nike (FL) (PDMT1) Final
Fri Jun 17 8:00 PM Field 5
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

BRSC 94 Black (LA) (SC) 2–1 JYSC Fury (FL) (PDMT1) Final
Fri Jun 17 8:00 PM Field 11
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Vestavia Steamers 94 (AL) (SC) 3–2 FC Alliance '94 black (TN) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 17 8:00 PM Field 7
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Arkansas Comets (AR) (SC) 2–1 93 CASL Elite (NC) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 17 8:00 PM Field 8
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

GCU Dynamos (MS) (SC) 1–2 TSC 94 Black (OK) Final
Sat Jun 18 8:00 PM Field 5
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Texans 94 Houston (TX-S) (FNTR2) 1–1 TFC94 Boys (TX-N) Final
Sat Jun 18 8:00 PM Field 7
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Dallas Texans Red Dallas (TX-N) (FNTR1) 1–0 San Antonio Texans 94B Red (TX-S) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 18 8:00 PM Field 6
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

CESA 93 Boys Premier (SC) 1–0 Cobb FC Premier (GA) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 18 8:00 PM Field 1
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Central Jackson Soccer Organization (MS) 1–3 Florida Rush Nike (FL) (PDMT1) Final
Sat Jun 18 8:00 PM Field 4
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

BRSC 94 Black (LA) (SC) 0–2 Vestavia Steamers 94 (AL) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 18 8:00 PM Field 11
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

JYSC Fury (FL) (PDMT1) 1–0 FC Alliance '94 black (TN) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 18 8:00 PM Field 2
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Arkansas Comets (AR) (SC) 1–0 GCU Dynamos (MS) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 18 8:00 PM Field 3
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

93 CASL Elite (NC) (SC) 1–5 TSC 94 Black (OK) Final
Sun Jun 19 4:00 PM Field 1
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

San Antonio Texans 94B Red (TX-S) (SC) 0–3 Texans 94 Houston (TX-S) (FNTR2) Final
Sun Jun 19 4:00 PM Field 11
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Dallas Texans Red Dallas (TX-N) (FNTR1) 2–0 TFC94 Boys (TX-N) Final
Sun Jun 19 4:00 PM Field 3
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Florida Rush Nike (FL) (PDMT1) 0–1 CESA 93 Boys Premier (SC) Final
Sun Jun 19 4:00 PM Field 4
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Central Jackson Soccer Organization (MS) 1–3 Cobb FC Premier (GA) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 19 4:00 PM Field 5
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

FC Alliance '94 black (TN) (SC) 7–2 BRSC 94 Black (LA) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 19 4:00 PM Field 6
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

JYSC Fury (FL) (PDMT1) 1–0 Vestavia Steamers 94 (AL) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 19 4:00 PM Field 7
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

TSC 94 Black (OK) 3–1 Arkansas Comets (AR) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 19 4:00 PM Field 8
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

93 CASL Elite (NC) (SC) 1–3 GCU Dynamos (MS) (SC) Final
Quarter Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon Jun 20 12:00 PM Field 8
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Texans 94 Houston (TX-S) (FNTR2) 0–1 Florida Rush Nike (FL) (PDMT1) Final
Mon Jun 20 12:00 PM Field 13
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

CESA 93 Boys Premier (SC) 3–1 Dallas Texans Red Dallas (TX-N) (FNTR1) Final
Mon Jun 20 12:00 PM Field 14
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

JYSC Fury (FL) (PDMT1) 4–1 Arkansas Comets (AR) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 20 12:00 PM Field 15
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

TSC 94 Black (OK) 3–0 Vestavia Steamers 94 (AL) (SC) Final
Semi - Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Tue Jun 21 10:00 AM Field 9
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Florida Rush Nike (FL) (PDMT1) 3–0 JYSC Fury (FL) (PDMT1) Final
Tue Jun 21 10:00 AM Field 8
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

CESA 93 Boys Premier (SC) 1–2 TSC 94 Black (OK) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Wed Jun 22 12:00 PM Field 5
Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
515 Cherry Lane
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Florida Rush Nike (FL) (PDMT1) 2–1 TSC 94 Black (OK) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Florida Rush Nike (FL) - - - 2 -
TSC 94 Black (OK) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
FLR - Jean Rivaroli 7
TSC - Cristian Mata 4
TSC - Anesuishe Raranje 4
JYSC - Thomas Atchison 3
T94H - Cristian Govea 3
TSC - Harrison Kane 3
T94H - Timothy Joshua Lagrimas 3
FLR - Andrew Spragg 3
CESA - Alejandro Bedoya 2
Terral Carter 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information