Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Friday, Jun 17  |  Saturday, Jun 18  |  Sunday, Jun 19  |  Monday, Jun 20  |  Tuesday, Jun 21  |  Wednesday, Jun 22

Texans 94 Houston
vs.
Dallas Texans Red Dallas

Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
Field 1
8:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Texans 94 Houston (TX-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Dallas Texans Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
T94H Timothy Joshua Lagrimas 15:00
T94H Cristian Govea 2:00
DTR Adam Kemp 45:00
DTR Clinton Craft 59:00
T94H Matthew Fleshner 62:00
T94H Santiago Navas 72:00
T94H Timothy Joshua Lagrimas 86:00

TFC94 Boys
vs.
San Antonio Texans 94B Red

Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
Field 2
8:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TFC 94 Boys (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
San Antonio Texans 94B Red (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TFC Jose Paz 86:00

CESA 93 Boys Premier
vs.
Central Jackson Soccer Organization

Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
Field 3
8:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 93 (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Central Jackson Soccer Organization (MS) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Kyle Fisher 16:00
CJSO Dyllon A Beasley 80:00

Cobb FC Premier
vs.
Florida Rush Nike

Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
Field 4
8:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cobb FC Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Florida Rush Nike (FL) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FLR Jean Rivaroli 11:00
FLR Jean Rivaroli 19:00
FLR Jean Rivaroli 46:00
FLR Felipe Oliveira 67:00
FLR Andrew Spragg 71:00

BRSC 94 Black
vs.
JYSC Fury

Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
Field 5
8:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRSC 94 Black (LA) 0 0 0 2 0
Jacksonville Fury (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JYSC Keegan Ball 17:00
BRSC Alex Bujenovic 60:00
BRSC Ryan Reid 68:00

Vestavia Steamers 94
vs.
FC Alliance '94 black

Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
Field 11
8:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Steamers 94 (AL) 0 0 0 3 0
FC Alliance '94 black (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Steamers 94 Freddy Ruiz 19:00
FC Alliance '94 black Willis Walker 44:00
Steamers 94 Freddy Ruiz 5:00
Steamers 94 Clay Green 87:00
FC Alliance '94 black Charles Gill 88:00

Arkansas Comets
vs.
93 CASL Elite

Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
Field 7
8:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arkansas Comets 94 (AR) 0 0 0 2 0
CASL Elite (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AR94 Carlos Chavez 10:00
AR94 4:00
CASL Ryan Milroy 45:00

GCU Dynamos
vs.
TSC 94 Black

Richard Siegel Soccer Complex
Field 8
8:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GCU Dynamos (MS) 0 0 0 1 0
TSC 94 Black (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSC Anesuishe Raranje 45:00
GCU Thomas Sharp 85:00
TSC Sean Parker 88:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Florida Rush Nike (FL) - - - 2 -
TSC 94 Black (OK) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
FLR - Jean Rivaroli 7
TSC - Cristian Mata 4
TSC - Anesuishe Raranje 4
JYSC - Thomas Atchison 3
T94H - Cristian Govea 3
TSC - Harrison Kane 3
T94H - Timothy Joshua Lagrimas 3
FLR - Andrew Spragg 3
CESA - Alejandro Bedoya 2
Terral Carter 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information