U16 Boys Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(GA) Concorde Fire Elite 6 1 0 18 17 8 9
(MD) AC Bethesda 4 1 2 14 15 6 9
(IL) Raiders FC 4 2 1 13 16 9 7
(NV) Downtown Rapids 95 Gold 3 4 0 9 12 16 -4
(IL) Eclipse Select 94 95 3 4 0 9 10 13 -3
(OH-S) Team Ohio FC Juventus 2 4 1 7 11 16 -5
(CT) Beachside 1 3 3 6 11 17 -6
(TX-S) AHFC 95 1 5 1 4 8 15 -7

U16B Schedule

U16 Boys Red
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 18 3:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 3–0 AHFC 95 (TX-S) Final
Thu Nov 18 3:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beachside (CT) 2–1 Eclipse Select 94 95 (IL) Final
Thu Nov 18 5:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 3–3 AC Bethesda (MD) Final
Thu Nov 18 5:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Team Ohio FC Juventus (OH-S) 4–2 Downtown Rapids 95 Gold (NV) Final
Fri Nov 19 10:00 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 94 95 (IL) 0–3 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Fri Nov 19 10:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 1–1 Beachside (CT) Final
Fri Nov 19 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Downtown Rapids 95 Gold (NV) 0–4 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Fri Nov 19 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
AC Bethesda (MD) 4–0 Team Ohio FC Juventus (OH-S) Final
Sat Nov 20 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 2–1 Downtown Rapids 95 Gold (NV) Final
Sat Nov 20 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beachside (CT) 0–0 AC Bethesda (MD) Final
Sat Nov 20 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 2–0 AHFC 95 (TX-S) Final
Sat Nov 20 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Team Ohio FC Juventus (OH-S) 1–3 Eclipse Select 94 95 (IL) Final
Sun Nov 21 7:30 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Downtown Rapids 95 Gold (NV) 4–1 Beachside (CT) Final
Sun Nov 21 9:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 94 95 (IL) 3–2 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sun Nov 21 11:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
AC Bethesda (MD) 2–3 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Sun Nov 21 11:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 4–2 Team Ohio FC Juventus (OH-S) Final
Sat Feb 19 10:00 AM WRP 2
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Beachside (CT) 2–2 Team Ohio FC Juventus (OH-S) Final
Sat Feb 19 10:00 AM WRP 1
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 1–0 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sun Feb 20 12:00 PM WRP 2
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Team Ohio FC Juventus (OH-S) 2–0 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Sun Feb 20 12:00 PM WRP 1
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 4–2 Beachside (CT) Final
Mon Feb 21 8:00 AM WRP 7
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Team Ohio FC Juventus (OH-S) 0–1 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Mon Feb 21 8:00 AM WRP 8
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Beachside (CT) 3–5 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Fri Mar 18 1:00 PM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 0–2 AC Bethesda (MD) Final
Fri Mar 18 3:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Downtown Rapids 95 Gold (NV) 2–1 Eclipse Select 94 95 (IL) Final
Sat Mar 19 11:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
AC Bethesda (MD) 2–0 Downtown Rapids 95 Gold (NV) Final
Sat Mar 19 11:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 94 95 (IL) 2–1 AHFC 95 (TX-S) Final
Sun Mar 20 10:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Downtown Rapids 95 Gold (NV) 3–2 AHFC 95 (TX-S) Final
Sun Mar 20 10:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 94 95 (IL) 0–2 AC Bethesda (MD) Final
Times displayed are in LOCAL time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Downtown Rapids 95 (NV) 1 2 - 3 -
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 1 1 - 2 -


Player Goals
CFE - Cameron Moseley 7
DR95 - Juan Carlos Regalado JR 7
AC - Nicholas Corriveau 4
ECLP - Sean Kirwan 4
AHFC - Mario Toro 4
CFE - Shaban Abousaud 3
RFC - Ricardo Aldape 3
AC - Zachary Fingerhut 3
DR95 - Antonio Velazquez 3
TOJU - Rylee Woods 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information