U16 Girls Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(TX-N) Dallas Texans 95 Red 5 0 2 17 9 1 8
(CA-S) So Cal Blues Draluck 4 0 3 15 14 6 8
(FL) Brandon FC Flames - Blue 3 1 3 12 13 9 4
(VA) CYA Firecats 3 3 1 10 9 5 4
(IL) Eclipse Select 94/95 2 2 3 9 8 8 0
(CA-S) Albion SC 2 3 2 8 5 7 -2
(OH-N) Cleveland FC 1 5 1 4 5 9 -4
(NY-E) New York Rush Patriots 95 0 6 1 1 3 21 -18

U16G Schedule

U16 Girls Blue
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 02 3:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
New York Rush Patriots 95 (NY-E) 0–3 Dallas Texans 95 Red (TX-N) Final
Thu Dec 02 3:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 1–2 Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) Final
Thu Dec 02 7:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC (CA-S) 0–1 Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) Final
Thu Dec 02 7:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
So Cal Blues Draluck (CA-S) 2–0 CYA Firecats (VA) Final
Fri Dec 03 8:30 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) 5–0 New York Rush Patriots 95 (NY-E) Final
Fri Dec 03 8:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Dallas Texans 95 Red (TX-N) 1–0 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Fri Dec 03 10:30 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CYA Firecats (VA) 0–1 Albion SC (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 03 10:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) 0–3 So Cal Blues Draluck (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 04 12:30 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
New York Rush Patriots 95 (NY-E) 1–4 Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) Final
Sat Dec 04 12:30 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 1–2 CYA Firecats (VA) Final
Sat Dec 04 2:30 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC (CA-S) 0–2 Dallas Texans 95 Red (TX-N) Final
Sat Dec 04 2:30 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
So Cal Blues Draluck (CA-S) 3–3 Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) Final
Sun Dec 05 7:30 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Dallas Texans 95 Red (TX-N) 1–1 So Cal Blues Draluck (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 05 7:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) 1–0 Albion SC (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 05 9:30 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) 1–1 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Sun Dec 05 11:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CYA Firecats (VA) 4–0 New York Rush Patriots 95 (NY-E) Final
Fri Dec 31 2:30 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Dallas Texans 95 Red (TX-N) 1–0 CYA Firecats (VA) Final
Fri Dec 31 2:30 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) 2–2 Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) Final
Sat Jan 01 12:30 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CYA Firecats (VA) 3–0 Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) Final
Sat Jan 01 12:30 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) 0–1 Dallas Texans 95 Red (TX-N) Final
Sun Jan 02 10:30 AM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Brandon FC Flames - Blue (FL) 0–0 Dallas Texans 95 Red (TX-N) Final
Sun Jan 02 10:30 AM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 94/95 (IL) 0–0 CYA Firecats (VA) Final
Fri Mar 18 1:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
So Cal Blues Draluck (CA-S) 1–0 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Fri Mar 18 1:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion SC (CA-S) 1–1 New York Rush Patriots 95 (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 19 11:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
New York Rush Patriots 95 (NY-E) 0–2 So Cal Blues Draluck (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 19 11:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0–1 Albion SC (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 20 10:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 2–1 New York Rush Patriots 95 (NY-E) Final
Sun Mar 20 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
So Cal Blues Draluck (CA-S) 2–2 Albion SC (CA-S) Final
Times displayed are in LOCAL time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
So Cal Blues Draluck (CA-S) 0 2 - 2 -
Albion SC (CA-S) 1 1 - 2 -


Player Goals
SOCA - Amber Munerlyn 6
CYAF - Danielle Fitzgerald 5
BFC - Taylor Decaire 4
SOCA - Ana Cruz 3
DTR - Jasmine Hart 3
SOCA - Taylor Alderete 2
PFC - Erin Felix 2
DTR - Sophie Groff 2
BFC - Shea Rhoney 2
CFC - Hannah Schippers 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information