U17 Boys Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(OK) TSC 94 Black 5 0 2 17 11 4 7
(KY) Javanon 94 4 1 2 14 11 7 4
(AZ) Sereno 94 White 4 1 2 14 13 3 10
(VA) Annandale United FC 4 2 1 13 11 9 2
(OH-S) Blast FC 1 3 3 6 5 7 -2
(PA-E) PSC Coppa 93 1 3 3 6 6 12 -6
(MI) Waza FC 94 Black 1 4 2 5 6 11 -5
(FL) RSL Florida 93 0 6 1 1 4 14 -10

U17B Schedule

U17 Boys Blue
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 18 5:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Javanon 94 (KY) 2–2 Waza FC 94 Black (MI) Final
Thu Nov 18 5:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
TSC 94 Black (OK) 1–0 Blast FC (OH-S) Final
Thu Nov 18 7:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PSC Coppa 93 (PA-E) 2–0 RSL Florida 93 (FL) Final
Thu Nov 18 7:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Annandale United FC (VA) 0–3 Sereno 94 White (AZ) Final
Fri Nov 19 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Blast FC (OH-S) 0–1 Javanon 94 (KY) Final
Fri Nov 19 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Waza FC 94 Black (MI) 1–2 TSC 94 Black (OK) Final
Fri Nov 19 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sereno 94 White (AZ) 3–0 PSC Coppa 93 (PA-E) Final
Fri Nov 19 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
RSL Florida 93 (FL) 2–4 Annandale United FC (VA) Final
Sat Nov 20 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PSC Coppa 93 (PA-E) 1–1 Blast FC (OH-S) Final
Sat Nov 20 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Annandale United FC (VA) 1–0 Waza FC 94 Black (MI) Final
Sat Nov 20 12:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Javanon 94 (KY) 1–0 Sereno 94 White (AZ) Final
Sat Nov 20 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
TSC 94 Black (OK) 2–1 RSL Florida 93 (FL) Final
Sun Nov 21 7:30 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
RSL Florida 93 (FL) 0–2 Javanon 94 (KY) Final
Sun Nov 21 7:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sereno 94 White (AZ) 1–1 TSC 94 Black (OK) Final
Sun Nov 21 9:30 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Blast FC (OH-S) 2–3 Annandale United FC (VA) Final
Sun Nov 21 11:30 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Waza FC 94 Black (MI) 0–0 PSC Coppa 93 (PA-E) Final
Sat Feb 19 12:00 PM WRP 2
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
PSC Coppa 93 (PA-E) 2–4 Javanon 94 (KY) Final
Sat Feb 19 12:00 PM WRP 1
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Annandale United FC (VA) 0–1 TSC 94 Black (OK) Final
Sun Feb 20 10:00 AM WRP 2
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
TSC 94 Black (OK) 3–0 PSC Coppa 93 (PA-E) Final
Sun Feb 20 10:00 AM WRP 1
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Javanon 94 (KY) 0–2 Annandale United FC (VA) Final
Mon Feb 21 10:00 AM WRP 7
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Javanon 94 (KY) 1–1 TSC 94 Black (OK) Final
Mon Feb 21 10:00 AM WRP 8
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
PSC Coppa 93 (PA-E) 1–1 Annandale United FC (VA) Final
Fri Mar 18 1:00 PM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
RSL Florida 93 (FL) 0–0 Blast FC (OH-S) Final
Fri Mar 18 3:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sereno 94 White (AZ) 4–0 Waza FC 94 Black (MI) Final
Sat Mar 19 1:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Waza FC 94 Black (MI) 2–0 RSL Florida 93 (FL) Final
Sat Mar 19 1:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Blast FC (OH-S) 0–0 Sereno 94 White (AZ) Final
Sun Mar 20 8:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Blast FC (OH-S) 2–1 Waza FC 94 Black (MI) Final
Sun Mar 20 8:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
RSL Florida 93 (FL) 1–2 Sereno 94 White (AZ) Final
Times displayed are in LOCAL time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Blast FC (OH-S) 1 1 - 2 -
Waza FC 94 Black (MI) 0 1 - 1 -


Player Goals
J94 - Lindo Mfeka 4
TSC - Thomas Carwile 3
J94 - Neil Henley 3
SERE - Riggs Lennon 3
ANNU - Eric Schmidt 3
BFC - Emmanuel Appiah 2
ANNU - Connor Coward 2
TSC - Anson Crouch 2
ANNU - Oliver DeThier 2
PSC - Joseph Farrell 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information