U17 Boys Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(TX-N) Dallas Texans Red Dallas 5 1 1 16 8 2 6
(PA-E) Penn Fusion Celtic 5 2 0 15 9 6 3
(MO) Lou Fusz SC Gold 4 1 2 14 10 5 5
(NM) Rush Nike 94 3 1 3 12 7 4 3
(NY-E) Commack SC United 4 3 0 12 13 11 2
(OH-S) CUP Crew Jrs U 17 Gold 2 4 1 7 9 9 0
(MI) Grand Rapids Crew Juniors 1 5 1 4 5 10 -5
(SC) CESA 93 Boys Premier 0 7 0 0 2 16 -14

U17B Schedule

U17 Boys Red
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 18 3:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Dallas Texans Red Dallas (TX-N) 0–2 Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) Final
Thu Nov 18 3:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Commack SC United (NY-E) 3–2 CUP Crew Jrs U 17 Gold (OH-S) Final
Thu Nov 18 7:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CESA 93 Boys Premier (SC) 0–4 Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) Final
Thu Nov 18 7:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lou Fusz SC Gold (MO) 0–0 Rush Nike 94 (NM) Final
Fri Nov 19 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Crew Jrs U 17 Gold (OH-S) 0–1 Dallas Texans Red Dallas (TX-N) Final
Fri Nov 19 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 0–2 Commack SC United (NY-E) Final
Fri Nov 19 12:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Rush Nike 94 (NM) 2–0 CESA 93 Boys Premier (SC) Final
Fri Nov 19 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) 0–1 Lou Fusz SC Gold (MO) Final
Sat Nov 20 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Dallas Texans Red Dallas (TX-N) 1–0 Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) Final
Sat Nov 20 2:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Commack SC United (NY-E) 1–2 Rush Nike 94 (NM) Final
Sat Nov 20 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CESA 93 Boys Premier (SC) 0–1 CUP Crew Jrs U 17 Gold (OH-S) Final
Sat Nov 20 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lou Fusz SC Gold (MO) 3–1 Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) Final
Sun Nov 21 7:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Rush Nike 94 (NM) 0–0 Dallas Texans Red Dallas (TX-N) Final
Sun Nov 21 9:30 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) 0–2 Commack SC United (NY-E) Final
Sun Nov 21 9:30 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 1–0 CESA 93 Boys Premier (SC) Final
Sun Nov 21 11:30 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Crew Jrs U 17 Gold (OH-S) 1–1 Lou Fusz SC Gold (MO) Final
Sat Feb 19 10:00 AM WRP 7
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Dallas Texans Red Dallas (TX-N) 4–0 Commack SC United (NY-E) Final
Sat Feb 19 10:00 AM WRP 8
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
CESA 93 Boys Premier (SC) 1–3 Lou Fusz SC Gold (MO) Final
Sun Feb 20 12:00 PM WRP 7
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Lou Fusz SC Gold (MO) 0–1 Dallas Texans Red Dallas (TX-N) Final
Sun Feb 20 12:00 PM WRP 8
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Commack SC United (NY-E) 4–1 CESA 93 Boys Premier (SC) Final
Mon Feb 21 8:00 AM WRP 2
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Dallas Texans Red Dallas (TX-N) 1–0 CESA 93 Boys Premier (SC) Final
Mon Feb 21 8:00 AM WRP 1
Weston Regional Park
20200 Saddle Club Road
Weston, FL 33327

Complex Map
Lou Fusz SC Gold (MO) 2–1 Commack SC United (NY-E) Final
Fri Mar 18 1:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Rush Nike 94 (NM) 1–1 Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) Final
Fri Mar 18 1:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 2–1 CUP Crew Jrs U 17 Gold (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 19 3:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP Crew Jrs U 17 Gold (OH-S) 1–2 Rush Nike 94 (NM) Final
Sat Mar 19 3:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) 0–2 Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) Final
Sun Mar 20 8:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP Crew Jrs U 17 Gold (OH-S) 3–0 Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) Final
Sun Mar 20 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Rush Nike 94 (NM) 0–1 Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) Final
Times displayed are in LOCAL time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Crew Jrs U 17 Gold (OH-S) 2 1 - 3 -
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) 0 0 - 0 -


Player Goals
DTR - Richard Davies 3
CSCU - Samuel Durkot 3
CUP - Joseph Haberer 3
ARGO - Isaiah Madrid 3
LOUF - Robert Adams 2
CSCU - Max Aronica 2
CSCU - Eduardo Cornejo 2
DTR - Karl De Zoeten 2
LOUF - Drew Dempsey 2
GRCJ - Matthew Harkema 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information