U17 Girls Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(MO) St. Louis Scott Gallagher 5 1 1 16 9 4 5
(GA) NASA 12 Elite II 5 1 1 16 13 6 7
(NE) Toro Bravo 3 1 3 12 4 2 2
(UT) LaRoca PT 4 3 0 12 9 7 2
(NY-W) Buffalo Soccer Academy Invaders 3 3 1 10 10 13 -3
(PA-E) FC Pennsylvania Strikers 1 3 3 6 5 7 -2
(TN) Brentwood 94 Girl Premier 1 5 1 4 3 8 -5
(CA-S) So Cal Blues - Dido 1 6 0 3 4 10 -6

U17G Schedule

U17 Girls Blue
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 02 3:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Toro Bravo (NE) 1–1 NASA 12 Elite II (GA) Final
Thu Dec 02 3:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Brentwood 94 Girl Premier (TN) 0–2 Buffalo Soccer Academy Invaders (NY-W) Final
Thu Dec 02 5:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0–2 LaRoca PT (UT) Final
Thu Dec 02 5:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher (MO) 0–1 So Cal Blues - Dido (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 03 12:30 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Buffalo Soccer Academy Invaders (NY-W) 1–0 Toro Bravo (NE) Final
Fri Dec 03 12:30 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
NASA 12 Elite II (GA) 2–1 Brentwood 94 Girl Premier (TN) Final
Fri Dec 03 2:30 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
So Cal Blues - Dido (CA-S) 1–3 FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 03 2:30 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LaRoca PT (UT) 1–2 St. Louis Scott Gallagher (MO) Final
Sat Dec 04 2:30 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Toro Bravo (NE) 1–0 LaRoca PT (UT) Final
Sat Dec 04 2:30 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Brentwood 94 Girl Premier (TN) 1–0 So Cal Blues - Dido (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 04 4:30 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0–1 NASA 12 Elite II (GA) Final
Sat Dec 04 4:30 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher (MO) 3–2 Buffalo Soccer Academy Invaders (NY-W) Final
Sun Dec 05 7:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LaRoca PT (UT) 1–0 Brentwood 94 Girl Premier (TN) Final
Sun Dec 05 9:30 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
NASA 12 Elite II (GA) 0–2 St. Louis Scott Gallagher (MO) Final
Sun Dec 05 9:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
So Cal Blues - Dido (CA-S) 0–1 Toro Bravo (NE) Final
Sun Dec 05 11:30 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Buffalo Soccer Academy Invaders (NY-W) 1–1 FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 31 4:30 PM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Brentwood 94 Girl Premier (TN) 0–1 St. Louis Scott Gallagher (MO) Final
Fri Dec 31 4:30 PM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0–0 Toro Bravo (NE) Final
Sat Jan 01 2:30 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher (MO) 1–0 FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) Final
Sat Jan 01 2:30 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Toro Bravo (NE) 1–0 Brentwood 94 Girl Premier (TN) Final
Sun Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 1–1 Brentwood 94 Girl Premier (TN) Final
Sun Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher (MO) 0–0 Toro Bravo (NE) Final
Fri Mar 18 11:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
So Cal Blues - Dido (CA-S) 2–3 Buffalo Soccer Academy Invaders (NY-W) Final
Fri Mar 18 11:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LaRoca PT (UT) 2–3 NASA 12 Elite II (GA) Final
Sat Mar 19 1:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
NASA 12 Elite II (GA) 1–0 So Cal Blues - Dido (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 19 1:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Buffalo Soccer Academy Invaders (NY-W) 1–2 LaRoca PT (UT) Final
Sun Mar 20 10:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LaRoca PT (UT) 1–0 So Cal Blues - Dido (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 20 10:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
NASA 12 Elite II (GA) 5–0 Buffalo Soccer Academy Invaders (NY-W) Final
Times displayed are in LOCAL time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
LaRoca PT (UT) 1 0 - 1 -
SC Blues Dido (CA-S) 0 0 - 0 -


Player Goals
NASA - Emily Sonnett 4
BSA - Catherine Williams 4
SLSG - Nicole Breece 3
LARO - Mackenzie Harrison 3
BSA - Jenna Raepple 3
LARO - Stacy Bair 2
NASA - Sara Coleman 2
FCPA - Daija Griffin 2
BSA - Jenna Panepinto 2
NASA - Avery Sechrest 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information