Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(FL) Sunrise Elite 97\98 7 0 0 21 14 3 11
(NY-E) Dix Hills Elite 3 1 3 12 12 10 2
(GA) Concorde Fire Elite 3 2 2 11 9 4 5
(OH-S) CUP Crew Jrs 97 2 2 3 9 8 7 1
(MI) Alliance 98 Black 2 3 2 8 11 12 -1
(NY-W) Empire Revolution Buffalo 2 4 1 7 5 8 -3
(TN) Tennessee SC 16 2 4 1 7 6 10 -4
(AZ) Sereno 98 White 0 5 2 2 3 14 -11
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(MD) Bethesda Lions 4 0 3 15 12 3 9
(GA) GSA 98 Phoenix Red 3 1 3 12 16 11 5
(PA-E) Penn Fusion 97 3 2 2 11 15 13 2
(MI) Grand Rapids Crew Juniors 3 2 2 11 10 10 0
(SC) CESA 97 Premier 3 3 1 10 11 10 1
(FL) Pinecrest Premier 97/98 Blue 2 3 2 8 12 15 -3
(OH-S) OP Eagles Dublin G1 2 4 1 7 13 14 -1
(IL) Libertyville FC 1974 1 6 0 3 8 21 -13

U15B Schedule

U15 Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 15 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Crew Jrs 97 (OH-S) 0–0 Empire Revolution Buffalo (NY-W) Final
Thu Nov 15 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
GSA 98 Phoenix Red (GA) 3–0 CESA 97 Premier (SC) Final
Thu Nov 15 12:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 97 (PA-E) 2–2 Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) Final
Thu Nov 15 2:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0–1 Alliance 98 Black (MI) Final
Thu Nov 15 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Bethesda Lions (MD) 1–0 OP Eagles Dublin G1 (OH-S) Final
Thu Nov 15 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sunrise Elite 97\98 (FL) 4–1 Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) Final
Thu Nov 15 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Pinecrest Premier 97/98 Blue (FL) 2–4 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Thu Nov 15 6:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 2–0 Sereno 98 White (AZ) Final
Fri Nov 16 10:00 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Empire Revolution Buffalo (NY-W) 0–1 Sunrise Elite 97\98 (FL) Final
Fri Nov 16 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
OP Eagles Dublin G1 (OH-S) 0–1 Penn Fusion 97 (PA-E) Final
Fri Nov 16 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) 0–4 Bethesda Lions (MD) Final
Fri Nov 16 12:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 2–2 CUP Crew Jrs 97 (OH-S) Final
Fri Nov 16 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 1–3 GSA 98 Phoenix Red (GA) Final
Fri Nov 16 2:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Alliance 98 Black (MI) 2–2 Tennessee SC 16 (TN) Final
Fri Nov 16 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CESA 97 Premier (SC) 4–1 Pinecrest Premier 97/98 Blue (FL) Final
Fri Nov 16 4:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Sereno 98 White (AZ) 0–2 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Sat Nov 17 10:00 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Bethesda Lions (MD) 3–0 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Sat Nov 17 10:00 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Penn Fusion 97 (PA-E) 1–2 CESA 97 Premier (SC) Final
Sat Nov 17 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Crew Jrs 97 (OH-S) 1–0 Alliance 98 Black (MI) Final
Sat Nov 17 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sunrise Elite 97\98 (FL) 1–0 Sereno 98 White (AZ) Final
Sat Nov 17 2:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Pinecrest Premier 97/98 Blue (FL) 3–2 OP Eagles Dublin G1 (OH-S) Final
Sat Nov 17 2:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

GSA 98 Phoenix Red (GA) 1–0 Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) Final
Sat Nov 17 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 3–0 Empire Revolution Buffalo (NY-W) Final
Sat Nov 17 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0–3 Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) Final
Sun Nov 18 7:30 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sereno 98 White (AZ) 0–4 CUP Crew Jrs 97 (OH-S) Final
Sun Nov 18 9:25 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Empire Revolution Buffalo (NY-W) 1–0 Tennessee SC 16 (TN) Final
Sun Nov 18 9:25 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 1–4 Penn Fusion 97 (PA-E) Final
Sun Nov 18 11:20 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 1–1 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Sun Nov 18 11:20 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) 1–1 Pinecrest Premier 97/98 Blue (FL) Final
Sun Nov 18 1:15 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Alliance 98 Black (MI) 1–2 Sunrise Elite 97\98 (FL) Final
Sun Nov 18 1:15 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CESA 97 Premier (SC) 0–0 Bethesda Lions (MD) Final
Sun Nov 18 1:15 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
OP Eagles Dublin G1 (OH-S) 1–1 GSA 98 Phoenix Red (GA) Final
Thu Dec 27 4:30 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Sunrise Elite 97\98 (FL) 2–1 Tennessee SC 16 (TN) Final
Thu Dec 27 4:30 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CUP Crew Jrs 97 (OH-S) 1–1 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Thu Dec 27 4:30 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Bethesda Lions (MD) 2–1 Pinecrest Premier 97/98 Blue (FL) Final
Thu Dec 27 4:30 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 97 (PA-E) 6–5 GSA 98 Phoenix Red (GA) Final
Fri Dec 28 2:30 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Sunrise Elite 97\98 (FL) 3–0 CUP Crew Jrs 97 (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 28 2:30 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0–2 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Fri Dec 28 2:30 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
GSA 98 Phoenix Red (GA) 2–2 Bethesda Lions (MD) Final
Fri Dec 28 2:30 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Pinecrest Premier 97/98 Blue (FL) 3–1 Penn Fusion 97 (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 29 2:30 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 1–0 CUP Crew Jrs 97 (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 29 2:30 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0–1 Sunrise Elite 97\98 (FL) Final
Sat Dec 29 2:30 PM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
GSA 98 Phoenix Red (GA) 1–1 Pinecrest Premier 97/98 Blue (FL) Final
Sat Dec 29 2:30 PM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Bethesda Lions (MD) 0–0 Penn Fusion 97 (PA-E) Final
Fri Mar 15 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Alliance 98 Black (MI) 2–1 Empire Revolution Buffalo (NY-W) Final
Fri Mar 15 8:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sereno 98 White (AZ) 0–0 Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) Final
Fri Mar 15 12:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 2–6 OP Eagles Dublin G1 (OH-S) Final
Fri Mar 15 12:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CESA 97 Premier (SC) 1–2 Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) Final
Sat Mar 16 12:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Empire Revolution Buffalo (NY-W) 3–1 Sereno 98 White (AZ) Final
Sat Mar 16 12:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 4–3 Alliance 98 Black (MI) Final
Sat Mar 16 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) 1–0 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Sat Mar 16 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
OP Eagles Dublin G1 (OH-S) 3–2 CESA 97 Premier (SC) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sereno 98 White (AZ) 2–2 Alliance 98 Black (MI) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Empire Revolution Buffalo (NY-W) 0–1 Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0–2 CESA 97 Premier (SC) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:00 AM Kellogg 10
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
OP Eagles Dublin G1 (OH-S) 1–4 Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sereno 98 (AZ) 1 1 - 2 -
Alliance 98 (MI) 1 1 - 2 -


Player Goals
ALL - Brayden Texer 8
SUN - Donald Z Emerson 6
PFSA - Cody Wax 5
LION - Francisco Contreras 4
OPE - Emmanuel Dapaa 4
SUN - FREDERICK GIL 4
PPSC - MICHAEL LANDAU 4
DHE - Richie Mastrangelo 4
CESA - Wilbert Perez 4
PFSA - Christopher Schlegel 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information