Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(GA) Concorde Fire Elite 4 0 3 15 12 6 6
(IL) Galaxy 94/95 Blue 4 1 2 14 17 6 11
(OH-N) Everest SC Black 4 3 0 12 14 13 1
(CA-S) Albion USA 3 3 1 10 7 5 2
(MD) FC Frederick 94 3 3 1 10 8 9 -1
(KY) LFC 95 White 3 4 0 9 7 6 1
(TX-S) AHFC 95 1 3 3 6 7 10 -3
(AZ) Sereno 95 White 0 5 2 2 7 24 -17
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(IL) Raiders FC Premier 6 0 1 19 13 2 11
(CA-S) West Coast FC 5 1 1 16 8 2 6
(OH-S) CUP Crew Juniors Gold 4 2 1 13 9 8 1
(AZ) SC del Sol 95 Armstrong 4 3 0 12 7 5 2
(WA) Eastside FC 94 Red 3 2 2 11 8 4 4
(MD) AC Bethesda 2 4 1 7 6 11 -5
(FL) Tampa Bay United Premier 94 1 6 0 3 3 15 -12
(PA-W) Beadling SC 94/95 0 7 0 0 0 7 -7

U18B Schedule

U18 Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 15 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Frederick 94 (MD) 1–2 Everest SC Black (OH-N) Final
Thu Nov 15 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 1–0 LFC 95 White (KY) Final
Thu Nov 15 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 0–1 Raiders FC Premier (IL) Final
Thu Nov 15 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 2–2 Sereno 95 White (AZ) Final
Thu Nov 15 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 1–1 West Coast FC (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 15 6:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 2–1 Albion USA (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 15 6:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
AC Bethesda (MD) 0–0 Eastside FC 94 Red (WA) Final
Thu Nov 15 6:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tampa Bay United Premier 94 (FL) 0–3 SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) Final
Fri Nov 16 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LFC 95 White (KY) 0–2 FC Frederick 94 (MD) Final
Fri Nov 16 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Everest SC Black (OH-N) 3–1 Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) Final
Fri Nov 16 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 4–1 AC Bethesda (MD) Final
Fri Nov 16 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sereno 95 White (AZ) 1–1 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Fri Nov 16 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
West Coast FC (CA-S) 1–0 Tampa Bay United Premier 94 (FL) Final
Fri Nov 16 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion USA (CA-S) 1–0 AHFC 95 (TX-S) Final
Fri Nov 16 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Eastside FC 94 Red (WA) 1–0 Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) Final
Fri Nov 16 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) 1–2 CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) Final
Sat Nov 17 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Frederick 94 (MD) 2–1 Sereno 95 White (AZ) Final
Sat Nov 17 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 1–0 Albion USA (CA-S) Final
Sat Nov 17 12:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 0–1 West Coast FC (CA-S) Final
Sat Nov 17 12:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

AC Bethesda (MD) 0–1 SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) Final
Sat Nov 17 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 2–1 Everest SC Black (OH-N) Final
Sat Nov 17 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 1–0 LFC 95 White (KY) Final
Sat Nov 17 4:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 0–1 Raiders FC Premier (IL) Final
Sat Nov 17 4:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Tampa Bay United Premier 94 (FL) 0–3 Eastside FC 94 Red (WA) Final
Sun Nov 18 7:30 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Sereno 95 White (AZ) 0–9 Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) Final
Sun Nov 18 7:30 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) 1–0 Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) Final
Sun Nov 18 7:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Eastside FC 94 Red (WA) 3–0 CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) Final
Sun Nov 18 9:25 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Albion USA (CA-S) 0–0 FC Frederick 94 (MD) Final
Sun Nov 18 9:25 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
West Coast FC (CA-S) 2–0 AC Bethesda (MD) Final
Sun Nov 18 11:20 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

LFC 95 White (KY) 1–0 AHFC 95 (TX-S) Final
Sun Nov 18 1:15 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Everest SC Black (OH-N) 1–2 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Sun Nov 18 1:15 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 3–0 Tampa Bay United Premier 94 (FL) Final
Thu Dec 27 2:30 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Frederick 94 (MD) 3–1 AHFC 95 (TX-S) Final
Thu Dec 27 2:30 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 2–2 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Thu Dec 27 2:30 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
AC Bethesda (MD) 3–1 Tampa Bay United Premier 94 (FL) Final
Thu Dec 27 2:30 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 0–1 CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 3–0 FC Frederick 94 (MD) Final
Fri Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 1–1 Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) Final
Fri Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 3–1 AC Bethesda (MD) Final
Fri Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Tampa Bay United Premier 94 (FL) 1–0 Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) Final
Sat Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 1–1 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Sat Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Frederick 94 (MD) 0–2 Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) Final
Sat Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Tampa Bay United Premier 94 (FL) 1–2 CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
AC Bethesda (MD) 1–0 Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) Final
Fri Mar 15 8:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 1–0 West Coast FC (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 15 8:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eastside FC 94 Red (WA) 0–1 SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) Final
Fri Mar 15 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sereno 95 White (AZ) 3–4 Everest SC Black (OH-N) Final
Fri Mar 15 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion USA (CA-S) 1–0 LFC 95 White (KY) Final
Sat Mar 16 8:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LFC 95 White (KY) 3–0 Sereno 95 White (AZ) Final
Sat Mar 16 8:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Everest SC Black (OH-N) 2–1 Albion USA (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 16 10:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
West Coast FC (CA-S) 2–0 Eastside FC 94 Red (WA) Final
Sat Mar 16 10:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) 0–2 Raiders FC Premier (IL) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Everest SC Black (OH-N) 1–3 LFC 95 White (KY) Final
Sun Mar 17 12:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sereno 95 White (AZ) 0–3 Albion USA (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 17 12:00 PM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eastside FC 94 Red (WA) 1–1 Raiders FC Premier (IL) Final
Sun Mar 17 12:00 PM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
West Coast FC (CA-S) 1–0 SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sereno 95 White (AZ) 0 0 - 0 -
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 3 0 - 3 -


Player Goals
CUP - Sam Bascom 5
RFC - Alexis Monteon 5
GLXY - Joseph Sullivan 5
EVER - James Haupt 4
EFC - Jordan Thompson 4
CFE - Cameron Bean 3
GLXY - Max Carey 3
EVER - Mitch Hepburn 3
ASC - Ariel Lassiter 3
RFC - Qudus Lawal 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information