Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(CA-S) Legends FC 94 5 0 1 16 17 4 13
(MO) Lou Fusz Wipke 3 1 2 11 11 7 4
(MI) Michigan Football Club 95 3 1 2 11 9 5 4
(NJ) SDFC Lynx 3 2 1 10 9 9 0
(VA) Herndon Firecats 2 4 0 6 8 14 -6
(OH-S) CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 1 5 0 3 4 12 -8
(OH-S) KHA Red 1 5 0 3 9 16 -7
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(IL) Team Chicago Academy-Botafogo 7 0 0 21 23 3 20
(VA) VSA Heat Blue 5 2 0 15 12 6 6
(OH-S) Blast FC 3 2 2 11 12 11 1
(TX-S) SCFC 95 Premier 3 2 2 11 5 5 0
(CA-S) Albion White 2 2 3 9 10 8 2
(WI) North Shore United Blue 2 3 2 8 10 14 -4
(NV) Players SC 1 5 1 4 6 17 -11
(NY-W) Empire Revolution Academy 0 7 0 0 4 18 -14

U18G Schedule

U18 Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 29 12:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Lou Fusz Wipke (MO) 3–2 KHA Red (OH-S) Final
Thu Nov 29 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
VSA Heat Blue (VA) 2–1 Empire Revolution Academy (NY-W) Final
Thu Nov 29 2:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

SDFC Lynx (NJ) 3–0 CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S) Final
Thu Nov 29 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Team Chicago Academy-Botafogo (IL) 3–0 North Shore United Blue (WI) Final
Thu Nov 29 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Blast FC (OH-S) 1–4 Albion White (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 29 6:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Michigan Football Club 95 (MI) 0–2 Legends FC 94 (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 29 6:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SCFC 95 Premier (TX-S) 1–0 Players SC (NV) Final
Fri Nov 30 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
KHA Red (OH-S) 0–1 SDFC Lynx (NJ) Final
Fri Nov 30 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Empire Revolution Academy (NY-W) 1–5 Team Chicago Academy-Botafogo (IL) Final
Fri Nov 30 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S) 2–3 Lou Fusz Wipke (MO) Final
Fri Nov 30 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
North Shore United Blue (WI) 0–4 VSA Heat Blue (VA) Final
Fri Nov 30 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion White (CA-S) 1–1 SCFC 95 Premier (TX-S) Final
Fri Nov 30 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC 94 (CA-S) 2–1 Herndon Firecats (VA) Final
Fri Nov 30 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Players SC (NV) 1–5 Blast FC (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 01 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lou Fusz Wipke (MO) 1–1 Legends FC 94 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 01 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Team Chicago Academy-Botafogo (IL) 2–0 Albion White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 01 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
VSA Heat Blue (VA) 1–0 Players SC (NV) Final
Sat Dec 01 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Michigan Football Club 95 (MI) 3–0 KHA Red (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 01 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Herndon Firecats (VA) 2–1 CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 01 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SCFC 95 Premier (TX-S) 1–0 Empire Revolution Academy (NY-W) Final
Sat Dec 01 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Blast FC (OH-S) 1–1 North Shore United Blue (WI) Final
Sun Dec 02 7:30 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Players SC (NV) 0–5 Team Chicago Academy-Botafogo (IL) Final
Sun Dec 02 7:30 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Albion White (CA-S) 0–2 VSA Heat Blue (VA) Final
Sun Dec 02 7:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC 94 (CA-S) 5–0 SDFC Lynx (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 02 11:20 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

North Shore United Blue (WI) 0–1 SCFC 95 Premier (TX-S) Final
Sun Dec 02 11:20 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Empire Revolution Academy (NY-W) 0–1 Blast FC (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 02 11:20 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
KHA Red (OH-S) 5–3 Herndon Firecats (VA) Final
Sun Dec 02 1:15 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S) 0–2 Michigan Football Club 95 (MI) Final
Mon Dec 31 12:30 PM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Herndon Firecats (VA) 1–0 Lou Fusz Wipke (MO) Final
Mon Dec 31 12:30 PM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Michigan Football Club 95 (MI) 1–1 SDFC Lynx (NJ) Final
Mon Dec 31 12:30 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Blast FC (OH-S) 2–1 VSA Heat Blue (VA) Final
Mon Dec 31 12:30 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SCFC 95 Premier (TX-S) 0–2 Team Chicago Academy-Botafogo (IL) Final
Tue Jan 01 10:30 AM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Lou Fusz Wipke (MO) 3–0 SDFC Lynx (NJ) Final
Tue Jan 01 10:30 AM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Herndon Firecats (VA) 1–2 Michigan Football Club 95 (MI) Final
Tue Jan 01 10:30 AM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Team Chicago Academy-Botafogo (IL) 3–1 Blast FC (OH-S) Final
Tue Jan 01 10:30 AM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
VSA Heat Blue (VA) 1–0 SCFC 95 Premier (TX-S) Final
Wed Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SDFC Lynx (NJ) 4–0 Herndon Firecats (VA) Final
Wed Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Lou Fusz Wipke (MO) 1–1 Michigan Football Club 95 (MI) Final
Wed Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
VSA Heat Blue (VA) 1–3 Team Chicago Academy-Botafogo (IL) Final
Wed Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Blast FC (OH-S) 1–1 SCFC 95 Premier (TX-S) Final
Fri Mar 15 10:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion White (CA-S) 3–0 Empire Revolution Academy (NY-W) Final
Fri Mar 15 10:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Players SC (NV) 2–4 North Shore United Blue (WI) Final
Fri Mar 15 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S) 0–2 Legends FC 94 (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 16 8:00 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 94 (CA-S) 5–2 KHA Red (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 16 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Empire Revolution Academy (NY-W) 0–2 Players SC (NV) Final
Sat Mar 16 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
North Shore United Blue (WI) 1–1 Albion White (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 17 8:00 AM Kellogg 9
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
KHA Red (OH-S) 0–1 CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 17 10:00 AM Kellogg 11
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Players SC (NV) 1–1 Albion White (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 17 10:00 AM Kellogg 9
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
7701 W. Washington
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Empire Revolution Academy (NY-W) 2–4 North Shore United Blue (WI) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Players SC (NV) 0 1 - 1 -
Albion SC (CA-S) 1 0 - 1 -


Player Goals
TCB - Zoe Swift 8
LFW - Hannah Leinert 6
BLFC - Donavan Capehart 5
SDFC - Mackenzie Cowley 4
KHAR - Libby Leedom 4
NSU - Natasha Minor 4
TCB - Bryce Banuelos 3
TCB - Hope D Addario 3
TCB - Gianna Dal Pozzo 3
MFC - Ava Doetsch 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information