Scoreboard

Age Group:

15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

FC Frederick 94
vs.
Everest SC Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Frederick (MD) 0 1 0 1 0
Everest SC Black (OH-N) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EVER James Haupt 1:00
EVER James Haupt 39:00
FCF Andy Shannon 58:00

Galaxy 94/95 Blue
vs.
LFC 95 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 0 1 0 1 0
LFC 95 Boys White (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GLXY John Patrick 76:00

Beadling SC 94/95
vs.
Raiders FC Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 0 0 0 1 0

AHFC 95
vs.
Sereno 95 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 2 0 0 2 0
Sereno 95 White (AZ) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AHFC Kayode George 13:00
SERE Matthew McCombs 22:00
SERE Alexis Flores 25:00

CUP Crew Juniors Gold
vs.
West Coast FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 0 1 0 1 0
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Sam Bascom 65:00
WCFC Conor Roche 77:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
Albion USA

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 2 0 2 0
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Matias Rodriguez 25:00
CFE Erik Perez 54:00
CFE Erik Perez 77:00

AC Bethesda
vs.
Eastside FC 94 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AC Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 0 0 0 0 0

Tampa Bay United Premier 94
vs.
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TB United Premier Boys 94 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCDS Rodrigo Uriarte 50:00
SCDS Colin Zaccagnio 63:00
SCDS Gilberto A Marquez 77:00

LFC 95 White
vs.
FC Frederick 94

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LFC 95 Boys White (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Frederick (MD) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCF Andy Shannon 14:00
FCF William Eskay 21:00

Everest SC Black
vs.
Galaxy 94/95 Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Everest SC Black (OH-N) 1 2 0 3 0
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EVER Kenneth Kolke 37:00
GLXY Frankie Saiz 47:00
EVER Mitch Hepburn 56:00
EVER Mitch Hepburn 62:00

Raiders FC Premier
vs.
AC Bethesda

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 2 2 0 4 0
AC Bethesda (MD) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Alexis Monteon 18:00
RFC Gonzalo Romo 52:00
RFC Brandon Medina 6:00
RFC Addon Delgado 71:00
AC Donovan Arias 88:00

Sereno 95 White
vs.
Concorde Fire Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sereno 95 White (AZ) 1 0 0 1 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SERE Colin Dessables 39:00
CFE Philip Fendig 81:00

West Coast FC
vs.
Tampa Bay United Premier 94

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC (CA-S) 1 0 0 1 0
TB United Premier Boys 94 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WCFC Brian Way 8:00

Albion USA
vs.
AHFC 95

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 0 1 0 1 0
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Ariel Lassiter 73:00

Eastside FC 94 Red
vs.
Beadling SC 94/95

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0

SC del Sol 95 Armstrong
vs.
CUP Crew Juniors Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) 0 1 0 1 0
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Sam Bascom 16:00
CUP Brad Schluter 39:00
SCDS Kyle Morlack 62:00

FC Frederick 94
vs.
Sereno 95 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Frederick (MD) 0 2 0 2 0
Sereno 95 White (AZ) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SERE Benjamin Fagan 15:00
FCF Matt Yurich 65:00
FCF Austin Thames 80:00

Galaxy 94/95 Blue
vs.
Albion USA

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 1 0 0 1 0
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GLXY Eric Osika 2:00

Beadling SC 94/95
vs.
West Coast FC

Barton College
Barton 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0

AC Bethesda
vs.
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong

Fike High School
Fike 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AC Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCDS Rodrigo Uriarte 90:00

AHFC 95
vs.
Everest SC Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 0 2 0 2 0
Everest SC Black (OH-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EVER James Haupt 1:00
AHFC Kayode George 66:00
AHFC Juan Carlos Salmeron 90:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
LFC 95 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
LFC 95 Boys White (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Brandon Baksh 40:00

CUP Crew Juniors Gold
vs.
Raiders FC Premier

Barton College
Barton 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Alexis Monteon 29:00

Tampa Bay United Premier 94
vs.
Eastside FC 94 Red

Fike High School
Fike 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TB United Premier Boys 94 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Cooper Fry 58:00
EFC Jordan Thompson 8:00
EFC Jordan Thompson 88:00

Sereno 95 White
vs.
Galaxy 94/95 Blue

Fike High School
Fike 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sereno 95 White (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 5 4 0 9 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GLXY Frankie Saiz 13:00
GLXY Joseph Sullivan 32:00
GLXY Madisen Gonzalez 34:00
GLXY Max Carey 37:00
GLXY Max Carey 43:00
GLXY Max Carey 60:00
GLXY Joseph Sullivan 78:00
GLXY Joseph Sullivan 79:00
GLXY Timmy Miller 84:00

SC del Sol 95 Armstrong
vs.
Beadling SC 94/95

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0

Eastside FC 94 Red
vs.
CUP Crew Juniors Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 2 1 0 3 0
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Sebastian Scales 22:00
EFC Beau Blanchard 29:00
EFC Jordan Thompson 83:00

Albion USA
vs.
FC Frederick 94

Barton College
Barton 1
9:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Frederick (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

West Coast FC
vs.
AC Bethesda

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
9:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0 2 0 2 0
AC Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WCFC Dan Friedman 52:00
WCFC Alessandro Schoenhoefer 90:00

LFC 95 White
vs.
AHFC 95

Fike High School
Fike 1
11:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LFC 95 Boys White (KY) 0 1 0 1 0
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Ben Rossoll 56:00

Everest SC Black
vs.
Concorde Fire Elite

Barton College
Barton 1
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Everest SC Black (OH-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EVER John Chereson 43:00
CFE Cameron Bean 62:00
CFE Cooper Coughlin 84:00

Raiders FC Premier
vs.
Tampa Bay United Premier 94

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 0 3 0 3 0
TB United Premier Boys 94 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Brandon Medina 49:00
RFC Alexis Monteon 64:00
RFC Alexis Monteon 69:00

FC Frederick 94
vs.
AHFC 95

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Frederick (MD) 2 1 0 3 0
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AHFC Funcia Kenneh 17:00
FCF Bobby Spear 2:00
FCF Colin Viti 45:00
FCF William Eskay 83:00

Galaxy 94/95 Blue
vs.
Concorde Fire Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 1 1 0 2 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Cameron Bean 23:00
GLXY Patrick Flynn 4:00
GLXY Frankie Saiz 47:00
CFE Cameron Bean 52:00

AC Bethesda
vs.
Tampa Bay United Premier 94

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AC Bethesda (MD) 2 1 0 3 0
TB United Premier Boys 94 (FL) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AC Zachary Tamen 44:00
AC Ngeindaloh Smith 63:00
TBUP JOSEPH METZGER 7:00
AC Juan Ortiz 9:00

Beadling SC 94/95
vs.
CUP Crew Juniors Gold

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
FC Frederick 94

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 1 2 0 3 0
FC Frederick (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Cameron Duley 2:00
CFE Cooper Coughlin 70:00
CFE Nate Matthews-Leader 86:00

AHFC 95
vs.
Galaxy 94/95 Blue

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AHFC Kenneth Shonaike 77:00
GLXY Bradley Bozych 83:00

CUP Crew Juniors Gold
vs.
AC Bethesda

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 1 2 0 3 0
AC Bethesda (MD) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Sam Bascom 3:00
AC Crispin Muessle 44:00
CUP Jacob Meyer 66:00
CUP Caelan Hueber 77:00

Tampa Bay United Premier 94
vs.
Beadling SC 94/95

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TB United Premier Boys 94 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0

AHFC 95
vs.
Concorde Fire Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 17
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AHFC 95 (TX-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Cameron Duley 20:00
AHFC Juan Carlos Salmeron 40:00

FC Frederick 94
vs.
Galaxy 94/95 Blue

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 16
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Frederick (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GLXY Joseph Sullivan 12:00
GLXY Joseph Sullivan 56:00

Tampa Bay United Premier 94
vs.
CUP Crew Juniors Gold

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TB United Premier Boys 94 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Sam Bascom 3:00
CUP Sam Bascom 67:00
TBUP ANDRES PAYNE 76:00

AC Bethesda
vs.
Beadling SC 94/95

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
AC Bethesda (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0

Raiders FC Premier
vs.
West Coast FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 0 1 0 1 0
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Qudus Lawal 65:00

Eastside FC 94 Red
vs.
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCDS Stephen MacDonald 29:00

Sereno 95 White
vs.
Everest SC Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sereno 95 White (AZ) 2 1 0 3 0
Everest SC Black (OH-N) 1 3 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SERE Justice Kelly 12:00
EVER Jude Gingo 23:00
SERE Luis Manta 27:00
EVER Salahuddin Habeeb 51:00
EVER Salahuddin Habeeb 61:00
SERE Justice Kelly 71:00
EVER Mitch Hepburn 74:00

Albion USA
vs.
LFC 95 White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 1 0 0 1 0
LFC 95 Boys White (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Ariel Lassiter 14:00

LFC 95 White
vs.
Sereno 95 White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LFC 95 Boys White (KY) 0 0 0 3 0
Sereno 95 White (AZ) 1 2 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Kaelon Fox 36:00
LFC Tyrus Sciarra 69:00
LFC Adam Allen 77:00

Everest SC Black
vs.
Albion USA

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Everest SC Black (OH-N) 2 0 0 2 0
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Ricardo Martinez 15:00
EVER Shane Wiedt 33:00
EVER James Haupt 45:00

West Coast FC
vs.
Eastside FC 94 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC (CA-S) 2 0 0 2 0
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WCFC Gage Zerboni 30:00

SC del Sol 95 Armstrong
vs.
Raiders FC Premier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Alexis Monteon 11:00
RFC Qudus Lawal 56:00

Everest SC Black
vs.
LFC 95 White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Everest SC Black (OH-N) 0 1 0 1 0
LFC 95 Boys White (KY) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EVER Shane Wiedt 55:00
LFC Tyrus Sciarra 7:00
LFC Sam Miller 71:00
LFC Ben Rossoll 77:00

Sereno 95 White
vs.
Albion USA

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sereno 95 White (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 3 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Ariel Lassiter 38:00
ASC Ricardo Martinez 5:00
ASC Riley Peterson 8:00

Eastside FC 94 Red
vs.
Raiders FC Premier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 94 (WA) 0 1 0 1 0
Raiders FC Premier (IL) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Qudus Lawal 67:00
EFC Jordan Thompson 78:00

West Coast FC
vs.
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0 1 0 1 0
SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WCFC Gage Zerboni 70:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sereno 95 White (AZ) 0 0 - 0 -
Albion Soccer Club (CA-S) 3 0 - 3 -


Player Goals
CUP - Sam Bascom 5
RFC - Alexis Monteon 5
GLXY - Joseph Sullivan 5
EVER - James Haupt 4
EFC - Jordan Thompson 4
CFE - Cameron Bean 3
GLXY - Max Carey 3
EVER - Mitch Hepburn 3
ASC - Ariel Lassiter 3
RFC - Qudus Lawal 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information